7.6Better Man (2024)

Better Man (2024)

Follow Robbie Williams' journey from childhood, to being the youngest member of chart-topping boyband Take That, through to his unparalleled achievements as a record-breaking solo artist – all the while confronting the challenges that stratospheric fame and success can bring.

R
7.6
2024Drama135 minPlay
5.4Blue Sky Jo (2024)

Blue Sky Jo (2024)

With the help of a gruff old neighbor, a little girl from Limoilou, blessed with a fertile imagination, sets out to make her father happier.

NR
5.4
2024Comedy105 minPlay
6.9Beetlejuice Beetlejuice (2024)

Beetlejuice Beetlejuice (2024)

After a family tragedy, three generations of the Deetz family return home to Winter River. Still haunted by Betelgeuse, Lydia's life is turned upside down when her teenage daughter, Astrid, accidentally opens the portal to the Afterlife.

PG-13
6.9
2024Comedy105 minPlay
6.6Blink Twice (2024)

Blink Twice (2024)

When tech billionaire Slater King meets cocktail waitress Frida at his fundraising gala, he invites her to join him and his friends on a dream vacation on his private island. But despite the epic setting, beautiful people, ever-flowing champagne, and late-night dance parties, Frida can sense that there’s something sinister hiding beneath the island’s lush façade.

R
6.6
2024Horror103 minPlay
5.5Borderlands (2024)

Borderlands (2024)

Returning to her home planet, an infamous bounty hunter forms an unexpected alliance with a team of unlikely heroes. Together, they battle monsters and dangerous bandits to protect a young girl who holds the key to unimaginable power.

PG-13
5.5
2024Action101 minPlay
4.9Bangsal Isolasi (2024)

Bangsal Isolasi (2024)

A female journalist disguises herself as a prisoner to investigate a murder case. The investigation led him to the terrible secret of the isolation room.

NR
4.9
2024Horror76 minPlay
6.6Beverly Hills Cop: Axel F (2024)

Beverly Hills Cop: Axel F (2024)

Forty years after his unforgettable first case in Beverly Hills, Detroit cop Axel Foley returns to do what he does best: solve crimes and cause chaos.

R
6.6
2024Action118 minPlay
7.6Big City Greens the Movie: Spacecation (2024)

Big City Greens the Movie: Spacecation (2024)

When thrill-seeker Cricket tricks his family into taking a "road trip" in space, chaos in the cosmos quickly ensues. Despite growing frustrations between Cricket and his dad, Bill, the two must learn to appreciate each other's unique perspectives in order to prevent Big City from being destroyed by an interstellar disaster.

PG
7.6
2024Adventure82 minPlay
7.3Bad Boys: Ride or Die (2024)

Bad Boys: Ride or Die (2024)

After their late former Captain is framed, Lowrey and Burnett try to clear his name, only to end up on the run themselves.

R
7.3
2024Action116 minPlay
6.6Boy Kills World (2024)

Boy Kills World (2024)

When his family is murdered, a deaf-mute named Boy escapes to the jungle and is trained by a mysterious shaman to repress his childish imagination and become an instrument of death.

R
6.6
2024Action111 minPlay
WEB-DL 4.5Bonnie (2024)

Bonnie (2024)

Bonnie, a high school teenager who has a dark past. However, with her martial arts knowledge, she was able to survive to protect herself and even her people. Without mercy, Bonnie will defend herself if a woman is bullied or oppressed. After the death of Bonnie's father, now her mother has once again fallen into the valley of disgrace.

NR
4.5
2024Action120 minPlay
6.6Bob Marley: One Love (2024)

Bob Marley: One Love (2024)

Jamaican singer-songwriter Bob Marley overcomes adversity to become the most famous reggae musician in the world.

PG-13
6.6
2024Drama104 minPlay
6.4Baghead (2023)

Baghead (2023)

Following the death of her estranged father, Iris learns she has inherited a run-down, centuries-old pub. She travels to Berlin to identify her father’s body and meet with The Solicitor to discuss the estate. Little does she know, when the deed is signed she will become inextricably tied to an unspeakable entity that resides in the pub’s basement – Baghead – a shape-shifting creature that can transform into the dead.

PG-13
6.4
2023Horror95 minPlay
5.8Bring Him to Me (2023)

Bring Him to Me (2023)

Under orders from a ruthless crime boss, a getaway driver must battle his conscience and drive an unsuspecting crew member to an ambush execution. There is a long drive ahead.

R
5.8
2023Action96 minPlay
6.2Burning Betrayal (2023)

Burning Betrayal (2023)

Babi discovers a betrayal by her long-term partner and decides to embark on a new adventure in life. On this journey, she meets judge Marco and they begin to live a story permeated by a lot of sexual tension.

R
6.2
2023Drama99 minPlay
7Butterfly Tale (2023)

Butterfly Tale (2023)

A pair of rival butterflies form an unlikely friendship.

NR
7
2023Animation82 minPlay
7.0Ballerina (2023)

Ballerina (2023)

Grieving the loss of a best friend she couldn't protect, an ex-bodyguard sets out to fulfill her dear friend's last wish: sweet revenge.

R
7.0
2023Action93 minPlay
6.7Believer 2 (2023)

Believer 2 (2023)

A determined detective continues his search for the truth behind Asia's largest drug organization and its elusive boss he has unfinished business with.

R
6.7
2023Action116 minPlay
Adult 4.7BJJ: Woman on Top (2023)

BJJ: Woman on Top (2023)

Elise learns the martial art and combat sport Brazilian Jiu Jitsu to learn to defend herself, but she soon realizes that BJJ moves can also be used in passionate lovemaking.

NR
4.7
2023Romance105 minPlay
6.4Birth/Rebirth (2023)

Birth/Rebirth (2023)

A single mother and a childless morgue technician are bound together by their relationship to a little girl they have reanimated from the dead.

NR
6.4
2023Drama99 minPlay
5.6Back on the Strip (2023)

Back on the Strip (2023)

Aspiring magician Merlin moves to Las Vegas but gets waylaid by his natural gifts and a place with the black male strippers The Chocolate Chips.

R
5.6
2023Comedy112 minPlay
6.6Blue Beetle (2023)

Blue Beetle (2023)

Recent college grad Jaime Reyes returns home full of aspirations for his future, only to find that home is not quite as he left it. As he searches to find his purpose in the world, fate intervenes when Jaime unexpectedly finds himself in possession of an ancient relic of alien biotechnology: the Scarab.

PG-13
6.6
2023Action128 minPlay
7.1Babylon 5: The Road Home (2023)

Babylon 5: The Road Home (2023)

Travel across the galaxy with John Sheridan as he unexpectedly finds himself transported through multiple timelines and alternate realities in a quest to find his way back home. Along the way he reunites with some familiar faces, while discovering cosmic new revelations about the history, purpose, and meaning of the Universe.

PG-13
7.1
2023Action80 minPlay
6.9Barbie (2023)

Barbie (2023)

Barbie and Ken are having the time of their lives in the colorful and seemingly perfect world of Barbie Land. However, when they get a chance to go to the real world, they soon discover the joys and perils of living among humans.

PG-13
6.9
2023Adventure114 minPlay