0Kelas Bintang – Staycation Part 3 (2023)

Kelas Bintang – Staycation Part 3 (2023)

NR
0
2023Drama0 minPlay
Adult 8.5Kelas Bintang – Threesome (2023)

Kelas Bintang – Threesome (2023)

NR
8.5
2023Drama0 minPlay
Adult 8Kelas Bintang – Staycation Part 2 (2023)

Kelas Bintang – Staycation Part 2 (2023)

NR
8
2023Drama0 minPlay
Adult 8Kelas Bintang – Staycation (2023)

Kelas Bintang – Staycation (2023)

Kelas Bintang is back with this pack of drama called Staycation.

NR
8
2023Drama35 minPlay
6.7Kandahar (2023)

Kandahar (2023)

After his mission is exposed, an undercover CIA operative stuck deep in hostile territory in Afghanistan must fight his way out, alongside his Afghan translator, to an extraction point in Kandahar, all whilst avoiding elite enemy forces and foreign spies tasked with hunting them down.

R
6.7
2023Action119 minPlay
7.2Kidnapped (2023)

Kidnapped (2023)

The story of Edgardo Mortara, a young Jewish boy living in Bologna, Italy, who in 1858, after being secretly baptized, was forcibly taken from his family to be raised as a Christian. His parents’ struggle to free their son became part of a larger political battle that pitted the papacy against forces of democracy and Italian unification.

NR
7.2
2023Drama134 minPlay
5.9Kajiman: Iblis Terkejam Penagih Janji (2023)

Kajiman: Iblis Terkejam Penagih Janji (2023)

Humans will do anything to get what they want. Despite making a pact with the strongest magical being, Kajiman.

NR
5.9
2023Horror99 minPlay
6.3Knights of the Zodiac (2023)

Knights of the Zodiac (2023)

When a headstrong street orphan, Seiya, in search of his abducted sister unwittingly taps into hidden powers, he discovers he might be the only person alive who can protect a reincarnated goddess, sent to watch over humanity. Can he let his past go and embrace his destiny to become a Knight of the Zodiac?

PG-13
6.3
2023Action112 minPlay
5.4Khanzab (2023)

Khanzab (2023)

After his father was beheaded by ninjas in Banyuwangi '98, Rahayu was traumatized to the point where he found it difficult to concentrate on his prayers due to interference from the khanzab.

NR
5.4
2023Horror105 minPlay
7Khun Pan 3 (2023)

Khun Pan 3 (2023)

Sorcerer cop Khun Pan is persuaded to take on another dangerous mission. He is hunting down two bandits and uncovering a conspiracy that challenges everything, he believes in.

R
7
2023Action146 minPlay
6.2Knock at the Cabin (2023)

Knock at the Cabin (2023)

While vacationing at a remote cabin, a young girl and her two fathers are taken hostage by four armed strangers who demand that the family make an unthinkable choice to avert the apocalypse. With limited access to the outside world, the family must decide what they believe before all is lost.

R
6.2
2023Horror100 minPlay
6.3Kompromat (2022)

Kompromat (2022)

Mathieu, a member of the French institute in Irkutsk, is arrested overnight by the Russian authorities. Imprisoned and accused of sexual abuse on his own daughter, he realises he is a victim of a Kompromat. With the help of the FSB, someone has built up a case to frame him. Isolated, he has no one to turn to. Proving his innocence is impossible: the only solution is to escape.

NR
6.3
2022Drama127 minPlay
6.4King (2022)

King (2022)

King, a trafficked lion cub, escapes from the airport and takes refuge with Inès and Alex, who then have the crazy idea of getting him back to Africa. Anything can happen when Max their kooky grandfather, decides to join the adventure.

NR
6.4
2022Adventure105 minPlay
6.1Kimi (2022)

Kimi (2022)

A tech worker with agoraphobia discovers recorded evidence of a violent crime but is met with resistance when she tries to report it. Seeking justice, she must do the thing she fears the most: leave her apartment.

R
6.1
2022Crime89 minPlay
5.1Kinsenas, Katapusan (2022)

Kinsenas, Katapusan (2022)

A man falls for his daughter's classmate and they get entangled in a steamy affair. When their sexual desire becomes obsession, things turn crazy.

NR
5.1
2022Thriller87 minPlay
7.1Kingmaker (2022)

Kingmaker (2022)

Seo Chang-dae, an ambitious political campaign strategist who ends up having ideological differences with his present client, receives a lucrative offer that will put his loyalty under the microscope.

NR
7.1
2022Drama123 minPlay
6.4Kitchen Brigade (2022)

Kitchen Brigade (2022)

Cathy is a sous-chef wanting to open a restaurant. With financial difficulties, Cathy accepts a job at a shelter for young migrants. At first she hates the job then her passion for cuisine starts to change children's lives.

NR
6.4
2022Comedy97 minPlay
7.5King Richard (2021)

King Richard (2021)

The story of how Richard Williams served as a coach to his daughters Venus and Serena, who will soon become two of the most legendary tennis players in history.

PG-13
7.5
2021Drama144 minPlay
7.8Knives Out (2019)

Knives Out (2019)

When renowned crime novelist Harlan Thrombey is found dead at his estate just after his 85th birthday, the inquisitive and debonair Detective Benoit Blanc is mysteriously enlisted to investigate. From Harlan's dysfunctional family to his devoted staff, Blanc sifts through a web of red herrings and self-serving lies to uncover the truth behind Harlan's untimely death.

PG-13
7.8
2019Comedy131 minPlay
8.2Klaus (2019)

Klaus (2019)

A selfish postman and a reclusive toymaker form an unlikely friendship, delivering joy to a cold, dark town that desperately needs it.

PG
8.2
2019Animation97 minPlay
WEB-DL 6.1Kafir: Bersekutu dengan Setan (2018)

Kafir: Bersekutu dengan Setan (2018)

After the bizarre death of their father, two siblings must uncover the root cause of their mother's sudden paranormal terror to save her.

NR
6.1
2018Drama97 minPlay
6.9Kingsman: The Golden Circle (2017)

Kingsman: The Golden Circle (2017)

When an attack on the Kingsman headquarters takes place and a new villain rises, Eggsy and Merlin are forced to work together with the American agency known as the Statesman to save the world.

R
6.9
2017Action141 minPlay
6.5King Arthur: Legend of the Sword (2017)

King Arthur: Legend of the Sword (2017)

When the child Arthur’s father is murdered, Vortigern, Arthur’s uncle, seizes the crown. Robbed of his birthright and with no idea who he truly is, Arthur comes up the hard way in the back alleys of the city. But once he pulls the sword Excalibur from the stone, his life is turned upside down and he is forced to acknowledge his true legacy... whether he likes it or not.

PG-13
6.5
2017Action126 minPlay
6.5Kong: Skull Island (2017)

Kong: Skull Island (2017)

Explore the mysterious and dangerous home of the king of the apes as a team of explorers ventures deep inside the treacherous, primordial island.

PG-13
6.5
2017Action118 minPlay