5.1Johnny & Clyde (2023)

Johnny & Clyde (2023)

Johnny and Clyde are two serial killers who are madly in love and on an endless crime spree. Alana (Megan Fox) is the confident and cunning owner of a prosperous casino that generates tens of millions of dollars each year. Johnny and Clyde decide to assemble a ragtag group of criminals and misfits to steal from Alana's casino and pull off the heist of the century. Unfortunately for Johnny and Clyde's crew, Alana has a deadly weapon at her disposal – the monstrous slasher spirit known as Bakwas.

R
5.1
2023Action100 minPlay
WEB-DL 1Jin Qorin (2023)

Jin Qorin (2023)

The household life of Seno and Alya keeps one big secret. The secret slowly begins to unravel when Abdi, who is Seno's friend and brother-in-law, begins to investigate Seno. The investigation was initiated because Abdi suspected that Seno had a special relationship with his co-worker, Wina. However, Abdi's investigation leads him to find strange things inside Seno. Some of them made Abdi see various apparitions of scary spirits and strange incidents that led him to reveal the secrets of ...

NR
1
2023Horror0 minPlay
7.7John Wick: Chapter 4 (2023)

John Wick: Chapter 4 (2023)

With the price on his head ever increasing, John Wick uncovers a path to defeating The High Table. But before he can earn his freedom, Wick must face off against a new enemy with powerful alliances across the globe and forces that turn old friends into foes.

R
7.7
2023Action170 minPlay
6.0JUNG_E (2023)

JUNG_E (2023)

On an uninhabitable 22nd-century Earth, the outcome of a civil war hinges on cloning the brain of an elite soldier to create a robot mercenary.

NR
6.0
2023Action98 minPlay
7.3Jerry & Marge Go Large (2022)

Jerry & Marge Go Large (2022)

The remarkable true story of how retiree Jerry Selbee discovers a mathematical loophole in the Massachusetts lottery and, with the help of his wife, Marge, wins $27 million dollars and uses the money to revive their small Michigan town.

NR
7.3
2022Comedy96 minPlay
5.7Just Super (2022)

Just Super (2022)

11-year-old gaming enthusiast Hedvig finds her life turned upside down when she is forced to replace her father as the town’s superhero much earlier than expected. But Hedvig is no superhero, and the challenges are far greater than her coaching father anticipated.

NR
5.7
2022Animation76 minPlay
5.2Jeepers Creepers: Reborn (2022)

Jeepers Creepers: Reborn (2022)

Forced to travel to a horror festival with her boyfriend, a young woman begins experiencing premonitions associated with the urban myth of The Creeper. She believes that something supernatural has been summoned — and that she is at the center of it all.

R
5.2
2022Horror88 minPlay
6.5Jurassic World Dominion (2022)

Jurassic World Dominion (2022)

Four years after Isla Nublar was destroyed, dinosaurs now live—and hunt—alongside humans all over the world. This fragile balance will reshape the future and determine, once and for all, whether human beings are to remain the apex predators on a planet they now share with history's most fearsome creatures.

PG-13
6.5
2022Adventure147 minPlay
6.4Jackass 4.5 (2022)

Jackass 4.5 (2022)

Through outrageous, never-before-seen footage, witness the making of the Jackass crew's last go at wild stunts.

NR
6.4
2022Action90 minPlay
6.8Jackass Forever (2022)

Jackass Forever (2022)

The Jackass crew, along with some newcomers, returns for one more round of hilarious, absurd, and dangerous stunts.

R
6.8
2022Action96 minPlay
8.1Jujutsu Kaisen 0 (2021)

Jujutsu Kaisen 0 (2021)

Yuta Okkotsu is a nervous high school student who is suffering from a serious problem—his childhood friend Rika has turned into a curse and won't leave him alone. Since Rika is no ordinary curse, his plight is noticed by Satoru Gojo, a teacher at Jujutsu High, a school where fledgling exorcists learn how to combat curses. Gojo convinces Yuta to enroll, but can he learn enough in time to confront the curse that haunts him?

PG-13
8.1
2021Action105 minPlay
7.2Jungle Cruise (2021)

Jungle Cruise (2021)

Dr. Lily Houghton enlists the aid of wisecracking skipper Frank Wolff to take her down the Amazon in his dilapidated boat. Together, they search for an ancient tree that holds the power to heal – a discovery that will change the future of medicine.

PG-13
7.2
2021Adventure127 minPlay
8.1Justice League Dark: Apokolips War (2020)

Justice League Dark: Apokolips War (2020)

Earth is decimated after intergalactic tyrant Darkseid has devastated the Justice League in a poorly executed war by the DC Super Heroes. Now the remaining bastions of good – the Justice League, Teen Titans, Suicide Squad and assorted others – must regroup, strategize and take the war to Darkseid in order to save the planet and its surviving inhabitants.

R
8.1
2020Action90 minPlay
7.8Just Mercy (2019)

Just Mercy (2019)

The powerful true story of Harvard-educated lawyer Bryan Stevenson, who goes to Alabama to defend the disenfranchised and wrongly condemned — including Walter McMillian, a man sentenced to death despite evidence proving his innocence. Bryan fights tirelessly for Walter with the system stacked against them.

PG-13
7.8
2019Crime137 minPlay
6.8Jumanji: The Next Level (2019)

Jumanji: The Next Level (2019)

As the gang return to Jumanji to rescue one of their own, they discover that nothing is as they expect. The players will have to brave parts unknown and unexplored in order to escape the world’s most dangerous game.

PG-13
6.8
2019Adventure123 minPlay
7.9Jojo Rabbit (2019)

Jojo Rabbit (2019)

Jojo, a lonely German boy during World War II has his world shaken when he learns that his single mother is hiding a Jewish girl in their home. Influenced by a buffoonish imaginary version of Adolf Hitler, he begins to question his beliefs and confront the conflict between propaganda and his own humanity.

PG-13
7.9
2019Comedy108 minPlay
8.1Joker (2019)

Joker (2019)

During the 1980s, a failed stand-up comedian is driven insane and turns to a life of crime and chaos in Gotham City while becoming an infamous psychopathic crime figure.

R
8.1
2019Crime122 minPlay
7.4John Wick: Chapter 3 – Parabellum (2019)

John Wick: Chapter 3 – Parabellum (2019)

Super-assassin John Wick returns with a $14 million price tag on his head and an army of bounty-hunting killers on his trail. After killing a member of the shadowy international assassin’s guild, the High Table, John Wick is excommunicado, but the world’s most ruthless hit men and women await his every turn.

R
7.4
2019Action131 minPlay
6.2Johnny English Strikes Again (2018)

Johnny English Strikes Again (2018)

Disaster strikes when a criminal mastermind reveals the identities of all active undercover agents in Britain. The secret service can now rely on only one man - Johnny English. Currently teaching at a minor prep school, Johnny springs back into action to find the mysterious hacker. For this mission to succeed, he’ll need all of his skills - what few he has - as the man with yesterday’s analogue methods faces off against tomorrow’s digital technology.

PG
6.2
2018Action88 minPlay
6.2Juliet, Naked (2018)

Juliet, Naked (2018)

Annie is stuck in a long-term relationship with Duncan – an obsessive fan of obscure rocker Tucker Crowe. When the acoustic demo of Tucker's hit record from 25 years ago surfaces, its discovery leads to a life-changing encounter with the elusive rocker himself.

R
6.2
2018Comedy97 minPlay
6.5Jurassic World: Fallen Kingdom (2018)

Jurassic World: Fallen Kingdom (2018)

Three years after Jurassic World was destroyed, Isla Nublar now sits abandoned. When the island's dormant volcano begins roaring to life, Owen and Claire mount a campaign to rescue the remaining dinosaurs from this extinction-level event.

PG-13
6.5
2018Adventure129 minPlay
6.8Jumanji: Welcome to the Jungle (2017)

Jumanji: Welcome to the Jungle (2017)

Four teenagers in detention discover an old video game console with a game they’ve never heard of. When they decide to play, they are immediately sucked into the jungle world of Jumanji in the bodies of their avatars. They’ll have to complete the adventure of their lives filled with fun, thrills and danger or be stuck in the game forever!

PG-13
6.8
2017Adventure119 minPlay
6.0Justice League (2017)

Justice League (2017)

Fuelled by his restored faith in humanity and inspired by Superman's selfless act, Bruce Wayne and Diana Prince assemble a team of metahumans consisting of Barry Allen, Arthur Curry and Victor Stone to face the catastrophic threat of Steppenwolf and the Parademons who are on the hunt for three Mother Boxes on Earth.

PG-13
6.0
2017Action120 minPlay
6.2Jigsaw (2017)

Jigsaw (2017)

Law enforcement finds itself chasing the ghost of a man dead for over a decade, embroiled in a diabolical new game that's only just begun.

R
6.2
2017Horror91 minPlay