7.7Emancipation (2022)

Emancipation (2022)

Inspired by the gripping true story of a man who would do anything for his family—and for freedom. When Peter, an enslaved man, risks his life to escape and return to his family, he embarks on a perilous journey of love and endurance.

R
7.7
2022Drama132 minPlay
7.3Enola Holmes 2 (2022)

Enola Holmes 2 (2022)

Enola takes on her first official case as a detective, but to solve the mystery of a missing girl, she'll need help from friends — and brother Sherlock.

PG-13
7.3
2022Adventure131 minPlay
7Everybody Lies (2022)

Everybody Lies (2022)

Vincent Verner is a former cop who was fired from the police force for refusing to turn a blind eye to an investigation involving a powerful man. A young prosecutor comes to get him to join a new group in charge of investigating "delicate" cases, those that no one dares to summon: men and women of power, politics, finance, the media, the star system, lobbies, consortiums, and the bosses of large companies. Verner, a maverick with an aversion to lying, will apply his own methods.

NR
7
2022Crime92 minPlay
6.6Emily the Criminal (2022)

Emily the Criminal (2022)

Desperate for income, Emily takes a shady gig buying goods with stolen credit cards supplied by a charismatic middleman named Youcef. Seduced by the quick cash and illicit thrills, they hatch a plan to take their business to the next level.

NR
6.6
2022Crime97 minPlay
5.7Easter Sunday (2022)

Easter Sunday (2022)

Comedian and actor Joe Valencia returns home for an Easter celebration with his riotous, bickering, eating, drinking, laughing, loving family, in this love letter to the Filipino-American community.

PG-13
5.7
2022Comedy96 minPlay
7.4Emergency Declaration (2022)

Emergency Declaration (2022)

While investigating a terroristic threat that goes viral online, Korean authorities discover that a suspect has recently boarded an international flight bound for the United States. When a healthy passenger on the same flight suddenly dies a gruesome death of unknown cause, panic erupts both in-flight and on the ground. With steadily decreasing fuel and international refusals to offer aid, the captain and crew will be forced to take unprecedented emergency measures in an attempt to save the ...

NR
7.4
2022Action140 minPlay
7.4Elvis (2022)

Elvis (2022)

The life story of Elvis Presley as seen through the complicated relationship with his enigmatic manager, Colonel Tom Parker.

PG-13
7.4
2022Drama159 minPlay
6.1Eraser: Reborn (2022)

Eraser: Reborn (2022)

U.S. Marshal Mason Pollard specializes in “erasing” people – faking the deaths of high-risk witnesses. With the technological advances of the last 25 years, the game has upgraded, and it’s just another day at the office when he’s assigned to Rina Kimura, a crime boss’ wife who’s decided to turn state’s evidence. As the two flee to Cape Town, South Africa, Pollard discovers he’s been set up and will need to be at the top of his game, or he’ll be the one who’s erased.

R
6.1
2022Action102 minPlay
7.7Everything Everywhere All at Once (2022)

Everything Everywhere All at Once (2022)

An aging Chinese immigrant is swept up in an insane adventure, where she alone can save what's important to her by connecting with the lives she could have led in other universes.

NR
7.7
2022Action140 minPlay
4.2Exploited (2022)

Exploited (2022)

A college freshman becomes obsessed with the previous owner of his school issued laptop, a webcam model whose last session may have ended in murder.

NR
4.2
2022Horror82 minPlay
WEB-DL 7Enam Batang (2022)

Enam Batang (2022)

Arya and Niken are a happily married couple. Their life is fine. Until one day, Arya attends his college reunion with Niken, and meets Maia, Arya's manta. Since then, things have not been the same anymore.

NR
7
2022Drama90 minPlay
6.7Eternals (2021)

Eternals (2021)

The Eternals are a team of ancient aliens who have been living on Earth in secret for thousands of years. When an unexpected tragedy forces them out of the shadows, they are forced to reunite against mankind’s most ancient enemy, the Deviants.

PG-13
6.7
2021Action156 minPlay
7.5Encanto (2021)

Encanto (2021)

The tale of an extraordinary family, the Madrigals, who live hidden in the mountains of Colombia, in a magical house, in a vibrant town, in a wondrous, charmed place called an Encanto. The magic of the Encanto has blessed every child in the family—every child except one, Mirabel. But when she discovers that the magic surrounding the Encanto is in danger, Mirabel decides that she, the only ordinary Madrigal, might just be her exceptional family's last hope.

PG
7.5
2021Animation102 minPlay
6.4Escape Room: Tournament of Champions (2021)

Escape Room: Tournament of Champions (2021)

Six people unwittingly find themselves locked in another series of escape rooms, slowly uncovering what they have in common to survive... and discovering they've all played the games before.

PG-13
6.4
2021Horror88 minPlay
8.2Evangelion: 3.0+1.0 Thrice Upon a Time (2021)

Evangelion: 3.0+1.0 Thrice Upon a Time (2021)

In the aftermath of the Fourth Impact, stranded without their Evangelions, Shinji, Asuka and Rei find refuge in one of the rare pockets of humanity that still exist on the ruined planet Earth. There, each lives a life far different from their days as an Evangelion pilot. However, the danger to the world is far from over. A new impact is looming on the horizon—one that will prove to be the true end of Evangelion.

R
8.2
2021Action155 minPlay
7.2Enola Holmes (2020)

Enola Holmes (2020)

While searching for her missing mother, intrepid teen Enola Holmes uses her sleuthing skills to outsmart big brother Sherlock and help a runaway lord.

PG-13
7.2
2020Adventure124 minPlay
7.2Extraction (2020)

Extraction (2020)

A hardened gun-for-hire's latest mission becomes a soul-searching race to survive when he's sent into Bangladesh to rescue a drug lord's kidnapped son.

R
7.2
2020Action116 minPlay
7.0El Camino: A Breaking Bad Movie (2019)

El Camino: A Breaking Bad Movie (2019)

In the wake of his dramatic escape from captivity, Jesse Pinkman must come to terms with his past in order to forge some kind of future.

R
7.0
2019Crime123 minPlay
7.1Extreme Job (2019)

Extreme Job (2019)

A drug squad attempts to take down a criminal organization and they must go undercover to do so, so they begin working at a chicken restaurant, that becomes famous for its delicious chicken. Due to the unexpected popularity, the detectives find themselves in a situation they never expected.

NR
7.1
2019Action111 minPlay
6.5Escape Room (2019)

Escape Room (2019)

Six strangers find themselves in circumstances beyond their control, and must use their wits to survive.

PG-13
6.5
2019Horror99 minPlay
5.1Escape Plan 2: Hades (2018)

Escape Plan 2: Hades (2018)

Ray Breslin manages an elite team of security specialists trained in the art of breaking people out of the world's most impenetrable prisons. When his most trusted operative, Shu Ren, is kidnapped and disappears inside the most elaborate prison ever built, Ray must track him down with the help of some of his former friends.

R
5.1
2018Action93 minPlay
6.1Early Man (2018)

Early Man (2018)

Dug, along with his sidekick Hognob, unite a cavemen tribe to save their hidden valley from being spoiled and, all together as a team, to face the menace of a mysterious and mighty enemy, on the turf of an ancient and sacred sport.

PG
6.1
2018Adventure89 minPlay
7.1Eighth Grade (2018)

Eighth Grade (2018)

Thirteen-year-old Kayla endures the tidal wave of contemporary suburban adolescence as she makes her way through the last week of middle school — the end of her thus far disastrous eighth grade year — before she begins high school.

NR
7.1
2018Comedy94 minPlay
Adult 5.3Escape from Pleasure Planet (2016)

Escape from Pleasure Planet (2016)

A Princess has her erotic vacation interrupted when a renegade alien force, led by her arch enemy, Aria, attacks Pleasure Planet. A quick escape lands her in even more hot water as the Princess and her busty bodyguard crash land on Earth.

NC-17
5.3
2016Comedy82 minPlay