7.5Tad the Lost Explorer and the Emerald Tablet (2022)

Tad the Lost Explorer and the Emerald Tablet (2022)

Tad accidentally unleashes an ancient spell, endangering the lives of his friends Mummy, Jeff, and Belzoni. With everyone against him and only helped by Sara, he sets off on an adventure to end the Curse of the Mummy.

NR
7.5
2022Adventure89 minPlay
7.7Luck (2022)

Luck (2022)

Suddenly finding herself in the never-before-seen Land of Luck, the unluckiest person in the world must unite with the magical creatures there to turn her luck around.

G
7.7
2022Adventure105 minPlay
6.1Centauro (2022)

Centauro (2022)

Rafa's hooked on the pure, fiery feelings he gets from speed racing, but when his kid's mom gets mixed up with drug dealers, he burns rubber to save her.

NR
6.1
2022Action89 minPlay
6Veneciafrenia (2022)

Veneciafrenia (2022)

When a group of young Spanish tourists travel to Venice for a bachelorette party, they are met by angry locals who are not keen on foreigners and soon they find themselves fighting for their lives.

R
6
2022Horror100 minPlay
5.9The Key Game (2022)

The Key Game (2022)

Laura has been with Antonio all her life and, just when she begins to wonder if that is really the life she wants, Sergio and Siena cross paths in their lives. Sergio is a former high school classmate and Siena, his millennial girlfriend who arrives to revolutionize everyone's lives. Laura, Raquel and Cris, close friends for years, convince their respective husbands to play a game that Siena proposes to them: the game of keys. The game consists of everyone putting their keys in a bowl. At ...

R
5.9
2022Comedy107 minPlay
7.3Through My Window (2022)

Through My Window (2022)

Raquel's longtime crush on her next-door neighbor turns into something more when he starts developing feelings for her, despite his family's objections.

R
7.3
2022Comedy112 minPlay
6.7Parallel Mothers (2021)

Parallel Mothers (2021)

Two unmarried women who have become pregnant by accident and are about to give birth meet in a hospital room: Janis, in her late-thirties, unrepentant and happy; Ana, a teenager, remorseful and frightened.

R
6.7
2021Drama123 minPlay
8.2Klaus (2019)

Klaus (2019)

A selfish postman and a reclusive toymaker form an unlikely friendship, delivering joy to a cold, dark town that desperately needs it.

PG
8.2
2019Animation97 minPlay
6.1The Hustle (2019)

The Hustle (2019)

Two female scam artists, one low rent and the other high class, compete to swindle a naïve tech prodigy out of his fortune. A remake of the 1988 comedy "Dirty Rotten Scoundrels."

PG-13
6.1
2019Comedy94 minPlay
6.6Wonder Park (2019)

Wonder Park (2019)

A young girl named June with a big imagination makes an incredible discovery -- the amusement park of her dreams has come to life. Filled with the world's wildest rides operated by fun-loving animals, the excitement never ends. But when trouble hits, June and her misfit team of furry friends begin an unforgettable journey to save the park.

PG
6.6
2019Adventure86 minPlay
TV 8.2Money Heist (2017)

Money Heist (2017)

To carry out the biggest heist in history, a mysterious man called The Professor recruits a band of eight robbers who have a single characteristic: none of them has anything to lose. Five months of seclusion - memorizing every step, every detail, every probability - culminate in eleven days locked up in the National Coinage and Stamp Factory of Spain, surrounded by police forces and with dozens of hostages in their power, to find out whether their suicide wager will lead to everything or nothing.

TV-MANetflix
8.2
2017Crime minPlay
6.7Tad, the Lost Explorer, and the Secret of King Midas (2017)

Tad, the Lost Explorer, and the Secret of King Midas (2017)

Tad dreams of becoming an archaeologist traveling the world, uncovering hidden secrets and lost treasure, but his job working construction keeps him daydreaming instead of exploring. The chance of a lifetime comes when he is invited to attend archaeologist Sara Lavrof's presentation of her latest discovery - the papyrus that proves the existence of the Necklace of Midas, the legendary King who turned everything he touched into solid gold.

PG
6.7
2017Adventure85 minPlay
8.0The Invisible Guest (2017)

The Invisible Guest (2017)

Barcelona, Spain. Adrián Doria, a young and successful businessman accused of murder, meets one night with Virginia Goodman, an expert interrogation lawyer, in order to devise a defense strategy.

NR
8.0
2017Drama107 minPlay
5.3Wild Awakening (2016)

Wild Awakening (2016)

Toni and Emma are brother and sister who owns a stable farm. Ramon and his son, Aaron works for them. Toni is openly gay and loves to party, Emma has a crush on Aaron who is a closeted gay who is afraid that his father might find out, but his father also has a secret.

NR
5.3
2016Drama105 minPlay
7.3A Monster Calls (2016)

A Monster Calls (2016)

12-year-old Conor encounters an ancient tree monster who proceeds to help him cope with his mother's terminal illness and being bullied in school.

PG-13
7.3
2016Adventure108 minPlay
6.7In the Heart of the Sea (2015)

In the Heart of the Sea (2015)

In the winter of 1820, the New England whaling ship Essex is assaulted by something no one could believe—a whale of mammoth size and will, and an almost human sense of vengeance.

PG-13
6.7
2015Action122 minPlay
4.8Second Origin (2015)

Second Origin (2015)

After a massive destruction on Earth, a white girl Alba (14) and a black boy Didac (9), are the only survivors on the Earth. They must start a new world. A Second Origin. Population is over. There are only two survivors. Now, our future depends on them.

NR
4.8
2015Drama102 minPlay
5.8Exodus: Gods and Kings (2014)

Exodus: Gods and Kings (2014)

The defiant leader Moses rises up against the Egyptian Pharaoh Ramses, setting 400,000 slaves on a monumental journey of escape from Egypt and its terrifying cycle of deadly plagues.

PG-13
5.8
2014Action150 minPlay
5.6[REC]⁴ Apocalypse (2014)

[REC]⁴ Apocalypse (2014)

Ángela Vidal, the young television reporter who entered the building with the firemen, manages to make it out alive. But what the soldiers don't know is that she carries the seed of the strange infection. She is to be taken to a provisional quarantine facility, a high-security installation where she will have to stay in isolation for several days. An old oil tanker, miles off shore and surrounded by water on all sides, has been especially equipped for the quarantine.

R
5.6
2014Horror95 minPlay
7.3The Impossible (2012)

The Impossible (2012)

In December 2004, close-knit family Maria, Henry and their three sons begin their winter vacation in Thailand. But the day after Christmas, the idyllic holiday turns into an incomprehensible nightmare when a terrifying roar rises from the depths of the sea, followed by a wall of black water that devours everything in its path. Though Maria and her family face their darkest hour, unexpected displays of kindness and courage ameliorate their terror.

PG-13
7.3
2012Drama113 minPlay
5.3[REC]³ Genesis (2012)

[REC]³ Genesis (2012)

A pair of newlyweds must fight to survive when their wedding reception descends into chaos and carnage when their guests become infected by a virus that turns them into hungry zombies.

R
5.3
2012Horror80 minPlay
7.4The Skin I Live In (2011)

The Skin I Live In (2011)

A brilliant plastic surgeon creates a synthetic skin that withstands any kind of damage. His guinea pig: a mysterious and volatile woman who holds the key to his obsession.

R
7.4
2011Drama120 minPlay
7.7Three Steps Above Heaven (2010)

Three Steps Above Heaven (2010)

Babi, a sheltered upper-class girl, and Hache, a reckless rebel obsessed with illegal motorcycle races, fall into a forbidden love that pulls them deeper into passion and risk.

PG-13
7.7
2010Drama122 minPlay
6.4Room in Rome (2010)

Room in Rome (2010)

A hotel room in the center of Rome serves as the setting for Alba and Natasha, two sexy and recently acquainted women, to have a physical adventure that touches their very souls.

NR
6.4
2010Drama109 minPlay