5.9Dasim (2025)

Dasim (2025)

Salma, who has just married Arman, begins to feel mystical disturbances. When Salma is pregnant and Arman receives a big project that often makes him work overtime, they move to Arman's mother's house. Salma faces increasingly scary terror, conflict with her in-laws, plus her suspicion that Arman is cheating, until Salma relies on her mysterious neighbor.

NR
5.9
2025Horror99 minPlay
WEB-DL 6.1Pembantaian Dukun Santet (2025)

Pembantaian Dukun Santet (2025)

As violence erupts over accusations of black magic, a pesantren becomes the center of terror. As teachers and students are killed one by one, Satrio fights to survive and protect his parents—while uncovering the dark force behind the chaos.

NR
6.1
2025Horror92 minPlay
6.7Mendadak Dangdut (2025)

Mendadak Dangdut (2025)

After a deadly incident involving her producer, rising pop star Naya flees with her sister and ailing father to a remote village. There, she’s forced to hide her identity and perform as a dangdut singer—while struggling to escape her past and the law closing in.

NR
6.7
2025Comedy109 minPlay
6Alie’s Home (2025)

Alie’s Home (2025)

Alie, the youngest and only daughter among five siblings, suffers relentless abuse from her father and siblings—blamed for their mother's death—when all she longs for is a bit of compassion and acceptance from her family.

NR
6
2025Drama95 minPlay
7.3The Siege at Thorn High (2025)

The Siege at Thorn High (2025)

Edwin promised to his sister on her deathbed to find her son she gave up a long time ago. Edwin's quest brought him to become a substitute teacher in Duri High School, Jakarta, a school for juvenile delinquents. There he must face the most violent students to find his nephew. When he eventually finds the boy, a city-wide riot erupts and Edwin is trapped in the school with the cruel kids out for his blood.

NR
7.3
2025Action118 minPlay
WEB-DL 7.9Pabrik Gula (2025)

Pabrik Gula (2025)

Seasonal workers at a remote sugar factory must uncover the source of a vengeful demon kingdom’s wrath before its supernatural terror claims their lives.

NR
7.9
2025Horror133 minPlay
WEB-DL 7.6Jumbo (2025)

Jumbo (2025)

Desperate to prove to his peers that he’s more than a chubby kid that never wins at anything, little Don wishes to win his local talent show by performing a stageplay inspired from a storybook written by his late parents. When unfortunately a bully stole that book, at the same time a little ghost appeared from the spirit world asking for Don’s help to reunite her with her parents’ spirits. The two new friends then embark on an exciting adventure to help each other and learn the true meaning ...

NR
7.6
2025Animation102 minPlay
6.5The Unholy 2 (2025)

The Unholy 2 (2025)

Ustadz Qodrat now embarks on the next journey to find his wife, Azizah and once again strike the revenge of evil powers.

NR
6.5
2025Action115 minPlay
6.5Singsot: Siulan Kematian (2025)

Singsot: Siulan Kematian (2025)

A kid defies the ancient taboo of whistling at dusk, unleashing a sinister terror tied to a cursed figure who made the same mistake. Bound by an inescapable curse, he’s thrust into a deadly race against time—because if he fails, the nightmare will become his new reality.

NR
6.5
2025Horror75 minPlay
1.3Pulung Gantung: Pati Ngendat (2025)

Pulung Gantung: Pati Ngendat (2025)

A teenager returns to his hometown with his friends when he learns his father has died — and discovers a curse consuming the isolated community.

NR
1.3
2025Horror91 minPlay
6.5Haunting of Mount Gede (2025)

Haunting of Mount Gede (2025)

A hike on Mount Gede during school break turns terrifying for two friends when one defies a local superstition — and a vengeful spirit takes hold of her.

NR
6.5
2025Adventure98 minPlay
5.9The Demon’s Bride (2025)

The Demon’s Bride (2025)

When her daughter is severely injured, a desperate mother makes a deal with a demon to save her — but the price will have to be paid in blood.

NR
5.9
2025Horror105 minPlay
WEB-DL 7.2Perayaan Mati Rasa (2025)

Perayaan Mati Rasa (2025)

When they suddenly lose their parents, rival siblings lan and Uta must set aside their dreams to help each other navigate their grief.

NR
7.2
2025Drama125 minPlay
6.1The Devil’s Bride (2025)

The Devil’s Bride (2025)

Caught in a strained marriage, Echa finds solace in a man who visits her dreams. But comfort turns to terror when he emerges as a malicious spirit.

NR
6.1
2025Horror91 minPlay
WEB-DL 5.7Almarhum (2025)

Almarhum (2025)

When their father dies on a cursed day, terror follows siblings Nuri and Yanda as they navigate myths, rituals and their older brother's protests.

NR
5.7
2025Horror102 minPlay
3.7Sleep Paralysis (2025)

Sleep Paralysis (2025)

Under unbearable pressure, a young tennis star summons a djinn who begins to prey on people in their sleep, threatening the lives of her loved ones.

NR
3.7
2025Horror96 minPlay
8.42nd Miracle in Cell No. 7 (2024)

2nd Miracle in Cell No. 7 (2024)

As a group of cellmates continues to protect the daughter of their peer, they tackle a new challenge when authorities thwart her adoption by caretakers.

PG-13
8.4
2024Comedy147 minPlay
5.5The Haunted Apartment: “Miss K” (2024)

The Haunted Apartment: “Miss K” (2024)

Apartment 610 holds a dark and terrifying secret: anyone who enters it will die within four days. Can Alma and her sister, Mia, escape the curse?

NR
5.5
2024Horror103 minPlay
6Risky Business (2024)

Risky Business (2024)

Desperate to pay their father's medical bills, three brothers wind up in a world of trouble when they try to burglarize the home of a mob boss.

NR
6
2024Comedy107 minPlay
6.3Poison Sangga: The Homewrecker’s Curse (2024)

Poison Sangga: The Homewrecker’s Curse (2024)

Soon after getting married, couple Maya and Andi begin to experience eerie disturbances from unseen malevolent forces.

NR
6.3
2024Horror118 minPlay
6.4Wanita Ahli Neraka (2024)

Wanita Ahli Neraka (2024)

Seeking to become a wife, a conservative Farah marries Wahab. But terror engulfs her life as she realizes he may not be who he seems.

NR
6.4
2024Horror95 minPlay
5.8Curse of the Seven Seas (2024)

Curse of the Seven Seas (2024)

After finding a strange package, Sucipto and his family suspect a terrible curse is responsible for a string of misfortunes taking over their lives.

NR
5.8
2024Horror94 minPlay
5.6Perewangan (2024)

Perewangan (2024)

A cursed mirror opens up a supernatural bridge to a demonic force that disturbs and terrorises young Maya and her family.

NR
5.6
2024Horror109 minPlay
6The Redemption of Sin (2024)

The Redemption of Sin (2024)

When the police halt their search, a troubled mother works with a podcaster to find her missing daughter but faces a dark force that haunts her.

NR
6
2024Drama116 minPlay