WEB-DL 8Pangku (2025)

Pangku (2025)

Sartika, a pregnant young woman, moves away from her city hoping to provide a better future for her child. She meets Maya, a coffee shop owner in Pantura. Maya takes care of Sartika and helps with her deliveries. After Sartika gives birth, Maya manipulates her into working for her as the "Kopi Pangku" waitress, a job that requires her to serve coffee on a man's lap, until one day she meets a fish distributor truck driver named Hadi and falls in love. Will she find happiness?

NR
8
2025Drama104 minPlay
WEB-DL 6Maju Serem Mundur Horor (2025)

Maju Serem Mundur Horor (2025)

To satisfy their graduation requirements, four multi-ethnic film students collaborate on a low-budget horror film, only for their academic ambitions to be hijacked by authentic supernatural phenomena, severe demonic possessions, and mounting domestic crises on set.

NR
6
2025Comedy91 minPlay
BLU-RAY 5.9The Elixir (2025)

The Elixir (2025)

An elixir unleashes the undead in a village. A family at odds with one another must unite and fight to survive as their hometown collapses.

R
5.9
2025Horror118 minPlay
WEB-DL 7.2Tukar Takdir (2025)

Tukar Takdir (2025)

Rawa, the only surviving passenger with injuries and trauma, must face the grief of Zahra, the pilot’s daughter, as well as the anger of Dita, the wife of a passenger who questions: “Why wasn’t it her husband who survived?”

NR
7.2
2025Drama107 minPlay
WEB-DL 6.2Kang Solah from Kang Mak x Nenek Gayung (2025)

Kang Solah from Kang Mak x Nenek Gayung (2025)

Solah Vicenzio returns to his hometown, accompanied by Fajrul, Jaka, and Supra. Solah imagines his homecoming will be celebrated like that of a hero but instead, he’s mistaken for a ghost. His disappointment deepens when he learns that the girl he’s long had feelings for, Dara Gonzales, is about to marry his own younger brother, Iqbal. However, their wedding is disrupted by terrifying appearances of a ghostly figure—Nenek Gayung, the corpse-washing spirit searching for her next victim to ...

NR
6.2
2025Comedy116 minPlay
WEB-DL 6.3Dia Bukan Ibu (2025)

Dia Bukan Ibu (2025)

After her father’s death, Vira’s mother has a mental breakdown. To start fresh, the family moves to a new city and opens a hair salon together. While the family attempts to adjust to their new lives, Vira’s mother, Yanti, begins exhibiting strange, violent behavior reminiscent of her mental breakdown and becomes particularly preoccupied with her son’s sex life. Vira begins to investigate the strange occurrences and discovers that a dangerous ritual and a demonic possession are just the tip ...

NR
6.3
2025Drama119 minPlay
WEB-DL 5.7Perempuan Pembawa Sial (2025)

Perempuan Pembawa Sial (2025)

Mirah, a woman shunned by her village after the mysterious deaths of men connected to her, seeks refuge in a Padang restaurant owned by Bana, who falls in love with her. As more men die, Mirah discovers she’s cursed by her stepsister Puti with the deadly “Bahu Laweyan” curse, which kills any man who becomes intimately involved with her. Fueled by revenge, Mirah plans to destroy Puti’s happiness by targeting her husband. Despite the deadly curse, Mirah and Bana craft their own tragic love ...

NR
5.7
2025Drama97 minPlay
WEB-DL 4.8Mama: Pesan Dari Neraka (2025)

Mama: Pesan Dari Neraka (2025)

After her famed tarot-reader mother dies, Putri receives strange messages from her phone number. She ignores them — until the predictions come true.

NR
4.8
2025Horror92 minPlay
WEB-DL 5.6Sukma (2025)

Sukma (2025)

Arini and her family went to a small town to start a new life, but it turns into a disaster after they find an ancient mirror in a secret warehouse.

NR
5.6
2025Horror108 minPlay
WEB-DL 6.8Andai Ibu Tidak Menikah Dengan Ayah (2025)

Andai Ibu Tidak Menikah Dengan Ayah (2025)

When her medical school scholarship was at risk of being revoked, Alin, who had been living away from home, was forced to return. After coming back, Alin’s perspective began to shift. She realized for the first time that her mother had been living in hardship, while her father was rarely around. Her younger sibling and older sibling also had to bear heavy burdens for the family, even sacrificing themselves and their dreams. While at home, Alin accidentally discovered her mother’s diary. Its ...

NR
6.8
2025Drama119 minPlay
WEB-DL 6.9Labinak: Mereka Ada di Sini (2025)

Labinak: Mereka Ada di Sini (2025)

Najwa, a teacher from a small town, moves to Jakarta for the sake of her daughter Yanti’s future after accepting a teaching position at an elite school run by a foundation. However, their new home harbors both terror and clues from vengeful spirits—victims of an ancient cannibalistic practice carried out by the foundation's founders. As a deadly ritual draws near, Najwa must confront dark forces to save herself and her daughter from becoming the next sacrifices in the cannibalistic rite.

NR
6.9
2025Horror100 minPlay
WEB-DL 4.3Panggilan dari Kubur (2025)

Panggilan dari Kubur (2025)

When Alya loses her daughter in a tragic accident, she buries her in the backyard of her mother’s village home. But the land is cursed—now her daughter has risen and she’s no longer the same.

NR
4.3
2025Drama88 minPlay
WEB-DL 7.9Tinggal Meninggal (2025)

Tinggal Meninggal (2025)

After his father's death, Gema, an awkward young man, is surprised by the warmth from his coworkers. When it fades, he begins to wonder who must die next, setting off a chain of lies that spirals into chaos.

NR
7.9
2025Comedy120 minPlay
WEB-DL 7.6Pamali: Tumbal (2025)

Pamali: Tumbal (2025)

When Putri's mother suddenly disappeared mysteriously, she decided to trace the available clues to find her mother again, starting from walking through a haunter forest, an abandoned factory, until arriving at an old house which turned out to be inhabited by "tuyul" and the terrifying black "kuntilanak".

NR
7.6
2025Horror95 minPlay
WEB-DL 3.8Rego Nyowo (2025)

Rego Nyowo (2025)

Lena and her brother, Benhur, moved from Jakarta to Malang for college and stayed in a cozy boarding house owned by Mrs. Astri and Mr. Wiryo. Every week, all tenants gathered for a communal dinner. However, the peace turned into terror when a tenant had a strange dream and claimed the house was haunted, even seeing a hanging pocong. At first, no one believed it—until Lena saw it herself. This was no ordinary boarding house. The price to stay wasn’t money, but lives.

NR
3.8
2025Horror105 minPlay
WEB-DL 7.5Sore: Istri dari Masa Depan (2025)

Sore: Istri dari Masa Depan (2025)

A young man living alone in Croatia encounters a woman who claims to be his wife from the future, sent on a mission to help him correct his bad habits and improve his lifestyle.

NR
7.5
2025Drama119 minPlay
WEB-DL 6.5Narik Sukmo (2025)

Narik Sukmo (2025)

Kenara Cahyaningrum has a hobby of dancing. But when on vacation to a village, this hobby triggers the anger of an entity that had passed away decades ago.

NR
6.5
2025Horror95 minPlay
WEB-DL 5.6Jalan Pulang (2025)

Jalan Pulang (2025)

After her husband's mysterious death, Lastini believes a dark entity is possessing her daughter, Arum. With only five days before Arum's leap-year birthday, Lastini and her two other children journey across Java to seek help from spiritual healers. As the demon's grip tightens, they race against time to save Arum and find their way back home.

NR
5.6
2025Horror97 minPlay
WEB-DL 7.1Keluarga Super Irit (2025)

Keluarga Super Irit (2025)

A family that used to live extravagantly and in debt. However, everything changed when the father, Tony, lost his job. Forced, Tony and his family had to live frugally to save themselves from bankruptcy.

NR
7.1
2025Comedy116 minPlay
WEB-DL 7.6GJLS: Ibuku Ibu-Ibu (2025)

GJLS: Ibuku Ibu-Ibu (2025)

The togetherness of 3 siblings in thwarting their father's intention to remarry leads to family disintegration and minimal inheritance distribution.

NR
7.6
2025Comedy95 minPlay
WEB-DL 8.1Gowok: Kamasutra Jawa (2025)

Gowok: Kamasutra Jawa (2025)

Set in 1960s Java, a young Javanese woman betrays her teacher, falls in love and must face dire consequences.

NR
8.1
2025Drama132 minPlay
WEB-DL 6.5Waktu Maghrib 2 (2025)

Waktu Maghrib 2 (2025)

Two decades after the terrifying events in Jatijajar, the evil spirit Jin Ummu Sibyan returns—this time in the village of Giritirto. After a heated argument following a football match, a group of kids unknowingly unleashes the ancient terror with a careless curse at dusk. Possession follows, and the nightmare begins again.

NR
6.5
2025Horror107 minPlay
WEB-DL 7.2Dendam Malam Kelam (2025)

Dendam Malam Kelam (2025)

Jefri and Sarah are an adulterous couple now desperately trying to create an alibi after the corpse of Sofia, the lawful wife they murdered, mysteriously disappears from the morgue. Arya Pradana, a police investigator, uses all his logic to uncover the truth. Has the corpse come back to life to take revenge on her killers?

NR
7.2
2025Crime103 minPlay
WEB-DL 6Angkara Murka (2025)

Angkara Murka (2025)

Ambar is a young mother who is forced to work in a sand mine after her husband mysteriously vanishes. But what she faces is not just the harshness of life, but also the intangible horrors that evoke old wounds and trauma.

NR
6
2025Drama89 minPlay