5.7Crawlspace (2022)

Crawlspace (2022)

After witnessing a brutal murder in a cabin, a man hides in a crawlspace while the killers scour the property for a hidden fortune. As they draw nearer, he must decide if the crawlspace will be his tomb or the battleground in his fight for survival.

R
5.7
2022Crime90 minPlay
6.9Cruel Instruction (2022)

Cruel Instruction (2022)

The story of 16-year-old Kayla Adams, whose mother, Karen is advised by the school’s counselor to send Kayla to get treatment at a youth residential treatment center after she gets expelled from school. Kayla arrives at the Utah facility on the same day as her roommate Amanda, a treatment program veteran who knows exactly what the girls were in for. Led by headmistress Miss Connie, the staff uses draconian methods including force-feeding medications, arbitrary punishments, solitary ...

PG-13
6.9
2022Drama85 minPlay
4.8Big Gold Brick (2022)

Big Gold Brick (2022)

Recounts the story of fledgling writer Samuel Liston and his experiences with Floyd Deveraux, the enigmatic, middle-aged father of two who enlists Samuel to write his biography.

NR
4.8
2022Comedy132 minPlay
6.7Caught in His Web (2022)

Caught in His Web (2022)

Three women join forces to take back their lives after they become the target of a cyberbully who harasses them and tracks their every move, so they decide to seek help from a detective.

PG-13
6.7
2022Drama84 minPlay
5.9The Desperate Hour (2022)

The Desperate Hour (2022)

A woman desperately races to save her child after police place her hometown on lockdown due to an active shooter incident.

PG-13
5.9
2022Thriller84 minPlay
6.5The Ice Age Adventures of Buck Wild (2022)

The Ice Age Adventures of Buck Wild (2022)

The fearless one-eyed weasel Buck teams up with mischievous possum brothers Crash & Eddie as they head off on a new adventure into Buck's home: The Dinosaur World.

PG
6.5
2022Adventure82 minPlay
6.2Heatwave (2022)

Heatwave (2022)

A woman's life takes an unexpected turn when she falls for her boss's wife. She must soon defend herself as she becomes entangled in a web of malice.

R
6.2
2022Drama100 minPlay
5.3American Siege (2022)

American Siege (2022)

An ex-NYPD officer-turned-sheriff of a small rural Georgia town has to contend with a gang of thieves who have taken a wealthy doctor hostage.

R
5.3
2022Action91 minPlay
6See for Me (2022)

See for Me (2022)

When blind former Olympic skier Sophie Scott cat-sits in a secluded mansion, she gets caught in the crossfire of a home invasion scheme. She must rely on a sighted Army veteran via the See for Me app to help her survive the night.

NR
6
2022Crime92 minPlay
6.9Licorice Pizza (2021)

Licorice Pizza (2021)

The story of Gary Valentine and Alana Kane growing up, running around and going through the treacherous navigation of first love in the San Fernando Valley, 1973.

R
6.9
2021Comedy133 minPlay
6.5House of Gucci (2021)

House of Gucci (2021)

When Patrizia Reggiani, an outsider from humble beginnings, marries into the Gucci family, her unbridled ambition begins to unravel the family legacy and triggers a reckless spiral of betrayal, decadence, revenge, and ultimately… murder.

R
6.5
2021Crime158 minPlay
7.2Ghostbusters: Afterlife (2021)

Ghostbusters: Afterlife (2021)

When single mom Callie and her two kids Trevor and Phoebe arrive in a small Oklahoma town, they begin to discover their connection to the original Ghostbusters and the secret legacy their grandfather left behind.

PG-13
7.2
2021Adventure124 minPlay
7.1Clifford the Big Red Dog (2021)

Clifford the Big Red Dog (2021)

As Emily struggles to fit in at home and at school, she discovers a small red puppy who is destined to become her best friend. When Clifford magically undergoes one heck of a growth spurt, becomes a gigantic dog and attracts the attention of a genetics company, Emily and her Uncle Casey have to fight the forces of greed as they go on the run across New York City. Along the way, Clifford affects the lives of everyone around him and teaches Emily and her uncle the true meaning of acceptance ...

PG
7.1
2021Adventure96 minPlay
6.9The Addams Family 2 (2021)

The Addams Family 2 (2021)

The Addams get tangled up in more wacky adventures and find themselves involved in hilarious run-ins with all sorts of unsuspecting characters.

PG
6.9
2021Animation93 minPlay
7.3PAW Patrol: The Movie (2021)

PAW Patrol: The Movie (2021)

Ryder and the pups are called to Adventure City to stop Mayor Humdinger from turning the bustling metropolis into a state of chaos.

G
7.3
2021Action86 minPlay
6.5The Green Knight (2021)

The Green Knight (2021)

An epic fantasy adventure based on the timeless Arthurian legend, The Green Knight tells the story of Sir Gawain, King Arthur's reckless and headstrong nephew, who embarks on a daring quest to confront the eponymous Green Knight, a gigantic emerald-skinned stranger and tester of men.

R
6.5
2021Adventure130 minPlay
6.4Snake Eyes: G.I. Joe Origins (2021)

Snake Eyes: G.I. Joe Origins (2021)

After saving the life of their heir apparent, tenacious loner Snake Eyes is welcomed into an ancient Japanese clan called the Arashikage where he is taught the ways of the ninja warrior. But, when secrets from his past are revealed, Snake Eyes' honor and allegiance will be tested – even if that means losing the trust of those closest to him.

PG-13
6.4
2021Action121 minPlay
6.7The Ice Road (2021)

The Ice Road (2021)

After a remote diamond mine collapses in far northern Canada, an ice road driver must lead an impossible rescue mission over a frozen ocean to save the trapped miners.

PG-13
6.7
2021Action108 minPlay
6.6Those Who Wish Me Dead (2021)

Those Who Wish Me Dead (2021)

A young boy finds himself pursued by two assassins in the Montana wilderness, with a survival expert determined to protect him, and a forest fire threatening to consume them all.

R
6.6
2021Action100 minPlay
7.4Greyhound (2020)

Greyhound (2020)

A first-time captain leads a convoy of allied ships carrying thousands of soldiers across the treacherous waters of the "Black Pit" to the front lines of WWII. With no air cover protection for 5 days, the captain and his convoy must battle the surrounding enemy Nazi U-boats in order to give the allies a chance to win the war.

PG-13
7.4
2020Action92 minPlay
6.0Gretel & Hansel (2020)

Gretel & Hansel (2020)

A long time ago in a distant fairy tale countryside, a young girl leads her little brother into a dark wood in desperate search of food and work, only to stumble upon a nexus of terrifying evil.

PG-13
6.0
2020Fantasy87 minPlay
5.4The Grudge (2019)

The Grudge (2019)

After a young mother murders her family in her own house, a detective attempts to investigate the mysterious case, only to discover that the house is cursed by a vengeful ghost. Now targeted by the demonic spirits, the detective must do anything to protect herself and her family from harm.

NR
5.4
2019Horror94 minPlay
6.7Bombshell (2019)

Bombshell (2019)

Bombshell is a revealing look inside the most powerful and controversial media empire of all time; and the explosive story of the women who brought down the infamous man who created it.

R
6.7
2019Drama109 minPlay
7.1Midway (2019)

Midway (2019)

The story of the Battle of Midway, and the leaders and soldiers who used their instincts, fortitude and bravery to overcome massive odds.

PG-13
7.1
2019Action138 minPlay