4.6Left Behind: Rise of the Antichrist (2023)

Left Behind: Rise of the Antichrist (2023)

After millions of people vanish and the world falls into chaos, a charismatic leader rises to lead the UN. However, his intentions are more sinister than they appear.

PG-13
4.6
2023Action115 minPlay
5.3Detective Knight: Independence (2023)

Detective Knight: Independence (2023)

Detective James Knight 's last-minute assignment to the Independence Day shift turns into a race to stop an unbalanced ambulance EMT from imperiling the city's festivities. The misguided vigilante, playing cop with a stolen gun and uniform, has a bank vault full of reasons to put on his own fireworks show... one that will strike dangerously close to Knight's home.

R
5.3
2023Action92 minPlay
6.8Ride Above (2022)

Ride Above (2022)

Growing up among horses at her parents' stud farm, Zoé dreams of becoming a jockey and forms a deep bond with a young horse. A terrible accident threatens to end their racing careers, but they fight to reach victory together.

NR
6.8
2022Drama109 minPlay
6.1Savage Salvation (2022)

Savage Salvation (2022)

Newly engaged Shelby John and Ruby Red want a fresh start after their struggles with addiction, but when Shelby discovers his beloved Ruby dead on their porch, he embarks on a vengeful killing spree of the dealers who supplied her. Armed with nothing but adrenaline and a nail gun, Shelby begins to unleash chaos on the town’s criminal underbelly, as he hunt’s down crime lord Coyote. Sheriff Church must race against the clock to put an end to Shelby's vigilante justice before the entire town ...

R
6.1
2022Action101 minPlay
7.2Violent Night (2022)

Violent Night (2022)

When a team of mercenaries breaks into a wealthy family compound on Christmas Eve, taking everyone inside hostage, the team isn’t prepared for a surprise combatant: Santa Claus is on the grounds, and he’s about to show why this Nick is no saint.

R
7.2
2022Action112 minPlay
5.4Paradise City (2022)

Paradise City (2022)

Renegade bounty hunter Ryan Swan must carve his way through the Hawaiian crime world to wreak vengeance on the kingpin who murdered his father.

R
5.4
2022Action93 minPlay
0Open Late (2022)

Open Late (2022)

A late night cook is stalked by a malevolent force through his takeout tablet. As the orders keep coming, the kitchen turns into a trap, and by closing time, he’s no longer the one serving… he’s on the menu.

NR
0
2022Horror8 minPlay
6.7Monster High: The Movie (2022)

Monster High: The Movie (2022)

Clawdeen Wolf, half human and half werewolf, has recently started attending Monster High, a school for monsters in all forms. After quickly befriending her classmates Frankie Stein and Draculaura, Clawdeen feels like she has finally found a place where she can truly be herself, or so she thinks. Soon, a devious plan to destroy Monster High threatens to reveal her real identity and Clawdeen must learn to embrace her true monster heart before it's too late.

NR
6.7
2022Adventure92 minPlay
6.4The Origin of Evil (2022)

The Origin of Evil (2022)

In a luxurious seaside villa, a modest young woman finds herself in the company of a strange family: an unknown and wealthy father, his extravagant wife, his daughter, an ambitious woman, a rebellious teenager, and their creepy maid.

R
6.4
2022Drama123 minPlay
5.8Dead for a Dollar (2022)

Dead for a Dollar (2022)

In 1897, veteran bounty hunter Max Borlund is deep into Mexico where he encounters professional gambler and outlaw Joe Cribbens — a sworn enemy he sent to prison years before. Max is on a mission to find and return Rachel Kidd, the wife of a wealthy businessman, who as the story is told to Max, has been abducted by Buffalo Soldier Elijah Jones. Max is ultimately faced with a showdown to save honor.

R
5.8
2022Action107 minPlay
6.2Under Wraps 2 (2022)

Under Wraps 2 (2022)

As Marshall, Gilbert and Amy are preparing for her father’s Spooktacular Halloween-themed wedding to his fiancé Carl, plans go awry when they discover that their mummy friend Harold and his beloved Rose may be in danger.

G
6.2
2022Comedy83 minPlay
5.7Control (2022)

Control (2022)

A young mother awakens in a mysterious cell and is forced to harness her telekinetic abilities in order to escape and save her daughter.

R
5.7
2022Mystery89 minPlay
6.2Bandit (2022)

Bandit (2022)

After escaping a Michigan prison, a charming career criminal assumes a new identity in Canada and goes on to rob a record 59 banks and jewellery stores while being hunted by a rogue task force. Based on the true story of The Flying Bandit.

R
6.2
2022Crime126 minPlay
7.6The Woman King (2022)

The Woman King (2022)

The story of the Agojie, the all-female unit of warriors who protected the African Kingdom of Dahomey in the 1800s with skills and a fierceness unlike anything the world has ever seen, and General Nanisca as she trains the next generation of recruits and readies them for battle against an enemy determined to destroy their way of life.

PG-13
7.6
2022Action135 minPlay
5.4Bullet Proof (2022)

Bullet Proof (2022)

The Thief pulls off the robbery of a lifetime when he robs the psychotic drug lord, Temple. The plan goes off without a hitch until the Thief discovers a stowaway in his getaway car - Temple's pregnant wife, Mia.

R
5.4
2022Action81 minPlay
7.1Timescape: Back to the Dinosaurs (2022)

Timescape: Back to the Dinosaurs (2022)

Two kids accidentally travel back in time to the dinosaur age and must find a way to repair their ship and get back home.

PG
7.1
2022Adventure81 minPlay
6Motherly (2022)

Motherly (2022)

Kate and her daughter Beth live alone in an isolated farmhouse in the woods, but when Kate slowly begins to suspect that something sinister is happening, her motherly instincts are put to the test.

NR
6
2022Horror90 minPlay
5Cult Hero (2022)

Cult Hero (2022)

Manager-summoning control freak Kallie Jones attempts to rescue her husband from a "wellness center" with the help of a washed-up expert Cult Buster.

NR
5
2022Action94 minPlay
6.6Orphan: First Kill (2022)

Orphan: First Kill (2022)

After escaping from an Estonian psychiatric facility, Leena Klammer travels to America by impersonating Esther, the missing daughter of a wealthy family. But when her mask starts to slip, she is put against a mother who will protect her family from the murderous “child” at any cost.

R
6.6
2022Horror99 minPlay
6.6Paws of Fury: The Legend of Hank (2022)

Paws of Fury: The Legend of Hank (2022)

A hard-on-his-luck hound finds himself in a town full of cats in need of a hero to defend them from a ruthless villain's wicked plot to wipe their village off the map. With help from a reluctant mentor, our underdog must assume the role of town samurai and team up with the villagers to save the day.

PG
6.6
2022Action94 minPlay
WEB-DL 7.3Z-O-M-B-I-E-S 3 (2022)

Z-O-M-B-I-E-S 3 (2022)

Zed and Addison are beginning their final year at Seabrook High in the town that’s become a safe haven for monsters and humans alike. Zed is anticipating an athletic scholarship that will make him the first Zombie to attend college, while Addison is gearing up for Seabrook’s first international cheer-off competition. Then suddenly, extraterrestrial beings appear around Seabrook, provoking something other than friendly competition.

G
7.3
2022Comedy88 minPlay
6.0Crimes of the Future (2022)

Crimes of the Future (2022)

With his partner Caprice, celebrity performance artist Saul Tenser publicly showcases the metamorphosis of his organs in avant-garde performances. An investigator from the National Organ Registry obsessively tracks their movements, which is when a mysterious group is revealed... Their mission — to use Tenser's notoriety to shed light on the next phase of human evolution.

R
6.0
2022Horror107 minPlay
5.9Sneakerella (2022)

Sneakerella (2022)

When El, an aspiring sneaker designer from Queens, meets Kira King, the fiercely independent daughter of legendary basketball star and sneaker tycoon Darius King, sparks fly as the two bond over their mutual affinity for sneakers. With a little nudge from his best friend and a sprinkle of Fairy Godfather magic, El finds the courage to use his talent to pursue his dream of becoming a ‘legit’ sneaker designer in the industry.

G
5.9
2022Comedy111 minPlay
6.8Curious Caterer: Dying for Chocolate (2022)

Curious Caterer: Dying for Chocolate (2022)

Goldy is a spirited single mom who’s thrust into the role of town sleuth to help solve a friend’s mysterious death. With the clock ticking to find the culprit, Goldy strikes up an unlikely partnership with Detective Tom Schultz, who leans into Goldy’s local knowledge. As their relationship shows signs of becoming something more, the suspect list rises. Will Goldy narrow in on the killer before the killer narrows in on her?

PG
6.8
2022Crime84 minPlay