6.3Ferrari (2023)

Ferrari (2023)

Set during the summer of 1957. Ex-racecar driver, Enzo Ferrari, is in crisis. Bankruptcy stalks the company he and his wife, Laura, built from nothing ten years earlier. Their tempestuous marriage struggles with the mourning for one son and the acknowledgement of another.

R
6.3
2023Drama131 minPlay
0Geese – Alive & In Person (2023)

Geese – Alive & In Person (2023)

A look into the making of Geese's live album "Alive & In Person"

NR
0
2023Music38 minPlay
6.3The Three Musketeers: Milady (2023)

The Three Musketeers: Milady (2023)

D'Artagnan, on a quest to rescue the abducted Constance, runs into the mysterious Milady de Winter again. The tension between the Catholics and the Protestants finally escalates, as the king declares war — forcing the now four musketeers into battle. But as the war goes on, they are tested physically, mentally and emotionally.

PG-13
6.3
2023Action115 minPlay
6.9Chicken Run: Dawn of the Nugget (2023)

Chicken Run: Dawn of the Nugget (2023)

A band of fearless chickens flock together to save poultry-kind from an unsettling new threat: a nearby farm that's cooking up something suspicious.

PG
6.9
2023Adventure101 minPlay
6.2Fast Charlie (2023)

Fast Charlie (2023)

When his aging mob boss is whacked, Charlie Swift, a loyal friend and hired gun, will stop at nothing to destroy the upcoming crew that took him out.

NR
6.2
2023Action90 minPlay
6.2Which Brings Me to You (2023)

Which Brings Me to You (2023)

Two romantic burnouts, Jane and Will, are immediately drawn to each other at a mutual friend’s wedding. After a disastrous hookup in the coatroom, the two spend the next 24 hours together, trading candid confessions of messy histories and heartbreak, on the off chance that this fling might be the real thing.

PG-13
6.2
2023Comedy98 minPlay
5.8The End We Start From (2023)

The End We Start From (2023)

As London is submerged below floodwaters, a woman gives birth to her first child. Days later, she and her baby are forced to leave their home in search of safety. They head north through a newly dangerous country seeking refuge from place to place.

R
5.8
2023Drama102 minPlay
6.6Merry Little Batman (2023)

Merry Little Batman (2023)

This Christmas, Damian Wayne wants to be a superhero like his dad – the one and only Batman. When Damian is left home alone while Batman takes on Gotham’s worst supervillains on Christmas Eve, he stumbles upon a villainous plot to steal Christmas and leaps at the chance to save the day.

PG
6.6
2023Action97 minPlay
6.6The Last Rifleman (2023)

The Last Rifleman (2023)

A WWII veteran escapes his care home in Northern Ireland and embarks on an arduous but inspirational journey to France to attend the 75th anniversary of the D-Day landings, finding the courage to face the ghosts of his past.

NR
6.6
2023Drama100 minPlay
7.6Poor Things (2023)

Poor Things (2023)

Brought back to life by an unorthodox scientist, a young woman runs off with a lawyer on a whirlwind adventure across the continents. Free from the prejudices of her times, she grows steadfast in her purpose to stand for equality and liberation.

R
7.6
2023Comedy141 minPlay
6.7Diary of a Wimpy Kid Christmas: Cabin Fever (2023)

Diary of a Wimpy Kid Christmas: Cabin Fever (2023)

A hilarious and heartfelt holiday tale centered around everyone's favorite disaster-prone middle school student, Greg Heffley, which finds him desperately fighting to stay off Santa's naughty list as the family prepares for a major winter snowstorm.

PG
6.7
2023Animation64 minPlay
7.0Wonka (2023)

Wonka (2023)

Willy Wonka – chock-full of ideas and determined to change the world one delectable bite at a time – is proof that the best things in life begin with a dream, and if you’re lucky enough to meet Willy Wonka, anything is possible.

PG
7.0
2023Comedy117 minPlay
6.4Suddenly (2023)

Suddenly (2023)

Ben and Laura are a passionate but volatile couple who embark on a round-the-world sailing adventure to give their relationship a new start. During their trip, they decide to explore a vast deserted island which they discover off the coast of Chile. Caught in a violent storm, they shelter in an abandoned whaling station for the night but wake up the next morning to find their boat has disappeared. Stranded in a hostile environment with no means of communication, dwindling supplies and ...

NR
6.4
2023Adventure114 minPlay
7.9Robot Dreams (2023)

Robot Dreams (2023)

A lonely dog's friendship with his robot companion takes a sad turn when an unexpected malfunction forces him to abandon Robot at the beach. Will Dog ever meet Robot again?

NR
7.9
2023Animation102 minPlay
7.3Migration (2023)

Migration (2023)

After a migrating duck family alights on their pond with thrilling tales of far-flung places, the Mallard family embarks on a family road trip, from New England, to New York City, to tropical Jamaica.

PG
7.3
2023Adventure83 minPlay
2Girl Upstairs Who Likes Big Things (2023)

Girl Upstairs Who Likes Big Things (2023)

A female college student upstairs who likes big things! Instead of her boyfriend, she became more addicted to sex with the owner downstairs.

NR
2
2023Drama72 minPlay
6.1Animal (2023)

Animal (2023)

The hardened son of a powerful industrialist returns home after years abroad and vows to take bloody revenge on those threatening his father's life.

R
6.1
2023Action201 minPlay
5.8Eileen (2023)

Eileen (2023)

During a bitter 1964 Massachusetts winter, young secretary Eileen becomes enchanted by Rebecca, the glamorous new counselor at the prison where she works. Their budding friendship takes a twisted turn when Rebecca reveals a dark secret — throwing Eileen onto a sinister path.

NR
5.8
2023Crime98 minPlay
4.6Ganti-Ganti (2023)

Ganti-Ganti (2023)

Four lives become intertwined because of one goal - to exact revenge. Things turn bloodier and more chaotic when they all realize who the real mastermind is.

NR
4.6
2023Drama92 minPlay
6.3The Shift (2023)

The Shift (2023)

Following a tense encounter with a mysterious stranger with otherworldly powers, a man finds himself banished to a parallel, tyrannical Earth, where he fights to get back to the woman he loves.

PG-13
6.3
2023Science Fiction113 minPlay
6.9The Coffee Table (2023)

The Coffee Table (2023)

Jesus and María are a couple going through a difficult time in their relationship. Nevertheless, they have just become parents. To shape their new life, they decide to buy a new coffee table. A decision that will change their existence.

NR
6.9
2023Comedy91 minPlay
6.1Silent Night (2023)

Silent Night (2023)

A tormented father witnesses his young son die when caught in a gang's crossfire on Christmas Eve. While recovering from a wound that costs him his voice, he makes vengeance his life's mission and embarks on a punishing training regimen in order to avenge his son's death.

R
6.1
2023Action104 minPlay
6.3Family Switch (2023)

Family Switch (2023)

When the Walker family members switch bodies with each other during a rare planetary alignment, their hilarious journey to find their way back to normal will bring them closer together than they ever thought possible.

PG
6.3
2023Comedy106 minPlay
5.3The Haunted Hotel (2023)

The Haunted Hotel (2023)

Two sisters travel to Semarang to help manage a mysterious hotel where they encounter a dark secret and a deadly curse.

NR
5.3
2023Horror110 minPlay