4Slayers (2022)

Slayers (2022)

A group of superstar influencers are drawn to a reclusive billionaire's mansion only to find themselves trapped in the lair of an evil vampire. The only way out is to be saved by a famous online gamer and an old school vampire hunter.

R
4
2022Comedy88 minPlay
6.0Detective Knight: Rogue (2022)

Detective Knight: Rogue (2022)

As Los Angeles prepares for Halloween, mask-wearing armed robbers critically wound detective James Knight’s partner in a shootout following a heist. With Knight in hot pursuit, the bandits flee L.A. for New York, where the detective’s dark past collides with his present case and threatens to tear his world apart…unless redemption can claim Knight first.

R
6.0
2022Action105 minPlay
5.9American Murderer (2022)

American Murderer (2022)

The True story of how charismatic con man Jason Derek Brown bankrolls his extravagant lifestyle through a series of scams. On Brown’s trail: Lance Leising, a dogged FBI special agent determined to put Brown behind bars. When Brown’s funds run low and his past catches up with him, he plots his most elaborate scheme yet, pitting himself against Leising in a deadly game of cat and mouse — and becoming the most unlikely and elusive fugitive on the FBI’s most-wanted list.

R
5.9
2022Crime101 minPlay
7.6Aftersun (2022)

Aftersun (2022)

Sophie reflects on the shared joy and private melancholy of a holiday she took with her father twenty years earlier. Memories fill the gaps between camcorder footages as she tries to reconcile the father she knew with the troubled man she didn't.

NR
7.6
2022Drama101 minPlay
5.2Hounded (2022)

Hounded (2022)

A stately home robbery takes an evil turn one night when a gang of young thieves are caught by the owners of the house and then hunted across the estate for the proprietor's entertainment.

NR
5.2
2022Action94 minPlay
6.5Wendell & Wild (2022)

Wendell & Wild (2022)

Two scheming demons strike a deal with a punk rock-loving teen so they can leave the Underworld and live out their dreams in the Land of the Living.

PG-13
6.5
2022Adventure105 minPlay
7.3Jerry & Marge Go Large (2022)

Jerry & Marge Go Large (2022)

The remarkable true story of how retiree Jerry Selbee discovers a mathematical loophole in the Massachusetts lottery and, with the help of his wife, Marge, wins $27 million dollars and uses the money to revive their small Michigan town.

NR
7.3
2022Comedy96 minPlay
7.4The Banshees of Inisherin (2022)

The Banshees of Inisherin (2022)

Two lifelong friends find themselves at an impasse when one abruptly ends their relationship, with alarming consequences for both of them.

R
7.4
2022Comedy114 minPlay
7The School for Good and Evil (2022)

The School for Good and Evil (2022)

Best friends Sophie and Agatha navigate an enchanted school for young heroes and villains — and find themselves on opposing sides of the battle between good and evil.

PG-13
7
2022Adventure149 minPlay
6.7Black Adam (2022)

Black Adam (2022)

Nearly 5,000 years after he was bestowed with the almighty powers of the Egyptian gods—and imprisoned just as quickly—Black Adam is freed from his earthly tomb, ready to unleash his unique form of justice on the modern world.

PG-13
6.7
2022Action125 minPlay
6.8The Good Nurse (2022)

The Good Nurse (2022)

Suspicious that her colleague is responsible for a series of mysterious patient deaths, a nurse risks her own life to uncover the truth.

R
6.8
2022Crime121 minPlay
7Advanced Prostitute 2 (2022)

Advanced Prostitute 2 (2022)

Jini feels skeptical about her familiar life. A life you want to run away from. She has a crush on the newly entered boxer Doosan and asks to leave the place together. Doosan decides to stay there, contrary to Jini’s wishes. By the way…

NR
7
2022Drama66 minPlay
7.6Batman and Superman: Battle of the Super Sons (2022)

Batman and Superman: Battle of the Super Sons (2022)

After discovering he has powers, 11-year-old Jonathan Kent and assassin-turned-Boy-Wonder Damian Wayne must join forces to rescue their fathers (Superman & Batman) and save the planet from the malevolent alien force known as Starro.

PG-13
7.6
2022Action80 minPlay
6.5The Paloni Show! Halloween Special! (2022)

The Paloni Show! Halloween Special! (2022)

Leroy, Reggie and Cheruce Paloni host a Halloween special full of spooky shorts from a group of up-and-coming animators.

R
6.5
2022Animation62 minPlay
6.5The Curse of Bridge Hollow (2022)

The Curse of Bridge Hollow (2022)

A Halloween-hating dad reluctantly teams up with his teenage daughter when an evil spirit wreaks havoc by making their town's decorations come to life.

PG-13
6.5
2022Comedy90 minPlay
6.2Raymond & Ray (2022)

Raymond & Ray (2022)

Half brothers Raymond and Ray reunite when their estranged father dies—and discover that his final wish was for them to dig his grave. Together, they process who they've become as men, both because of their father and in spite of him.

R
6.2
2022Comedy105 minPlay
5.7Old Man (2022)

Old Man (2022)

Deep in the woods, a lost hiker stumbles upon the cabin of an erratic and reclusive old man. What starts off as cordial conversation soon turns dangerous as it becomes clear that one or both of them might be hiding a terrifying secret.

NR
5.7
2022Horror98 minPlay
6.5Barbie: Mermaid Power (2022)

Barbie: Mermaid Power (2022)

Barbie 'Brooklyn' Roberts, Barbie 'Malibu' Roberts, and sisters Skipper, Stacie, and Chelsea go on an underwater adventure as they transform into mermaids to help save the world of Pacifica.

PG
6.5
2022Animation64 minPlay
WEB-DL 6.8Accident Man: Hitman’s Holiday (2022)

Accident Man: Hitman’s Holiday (2022)

The Accident Man is back, and this time he must best the top assassins in the world to protect the ungrateful son of a mafia boss, save the life of his only friend and rekindle his relationship with his maniacal father figure.

R
6.8
2022Action96 minPlay
5.8Stars at Noon (2022)

Stars at Noon (2022)

In present-day Nicaragua, a headstrong American journalist and a mysterious English businessman strike up a romance as they become embroiled in a dangerous labyrinth of lies and conspiracies and are forced to try and escape the country.

NR
5.8
2022Crime138 minPlay
6.1Game of Love (2022)

Game of Love (2022)

Follows Vivien and Roy as their love story continues and leads them to Roy’s childhood home in Sicily to prepare for the sale of the family estate. During the visit, a mysterious woman arrives and befriends Vivien, much to Roy’s displeasure. Tensions build and lines are crossed as secrets from Roy’s past force the couple to face aspects of their relationship they did not know existed.

NR
6.1
2022Drama91 minPlay
7.9The Legend of Maula Jatt (2022)

The Legend of Maula Jatt (2022)

Maula Jatt, a fierce prizefighter with a tortured past seeks vengeance against his arch nemesis Noori Natt, the most feared warrior in the land of Punjab.

NR
7.9
2022Action153 minPlay
5.5Summit Fever (2022)

Summit Fever (2022)

A daring dream to scale the world's most challenging trio of mountains soon turns into a terrifying nightmare for a group of friends when a deadly storm traps the climbers near the summit and cuts off all hope of rescue. With the odds stacked against them, the friends are forced to trust each other to save themselves by any means necessary.

R
5.5
2022Thriller115 minPlay
7.1My Fairy Troublemaker (2022)

My Fairy Troublemaker (2022)

Violetta (337), a curious and cheeky fairy, gets lost in the human world. To find her way back to the fairy world, she teams up with the human girl Maxie (12) and discovers her true destiny.

NR
7.1
2022Adventure80 minPlay