4.9The Action Pack Saves Christmas (2022)

The Action Pack Saves Christmas (2022)

The Action Pack teams up with Santa Claus to save the day when greedy Teddy Von Taker plots to steal all of the Christmas cheer from Hope Springs.

G
4.9
2022Animation28 minPlay
5.6White Noise (2022)

White Noise (2022)

Jack Gladney, professor of Hitler studies at The-College-on-the-Hill, husband to Babette, and father to four children/stepchildren, is torn asunder by a chemical spill from a rail car that releases an "Airborne Toxic Event" forcing Jack to confront his biggest fear - his own mortality.

NR
5.6
2022Comedy136 minPlay
5.8The Lost Patient (2022)

The Lost Patient (2022)

The 19 years old Thomas wakes up in a hospital after three years in a coma. He doesn't remember anything. The psychologist Anna tells him that his family has been murdered and that he is the only survivor of the massacre while his sister Laura is still missing.

NR
5.8
2022Drama93 minPlay
6.7Roald Dahl’s Matilda the Musical (2022)

Roald Dahl’s Matilda the Musical (2022)

An extraordinary young girl discovers her superpower and summons the remarkable courage, against all odds, to help others change their stories, whilst also taking charge of her own destiny. Standing up for what's right, she's met with miraculous results.

PG
6.7
2022Comedy117 minPlay
7.0The Guardians of the Galaxy Holiday Special (2022)

The Guardians of the Galaxy Holiday Special (2022)

On a mission to make Christmas unforgettable for Quill, the Guardians head to Earth in search of the perfect present.

PG-13
7.0
2022Adventure45 minPlay
5.3Nanny (2022)

Nanny (2022)

Aisha, a Senegalese immigrant who takes a job as a nanny for a wealthy white family in New York City, finds herself consumed by unsettling visions and a growing rage.

NR
5.3
2022Drama98 minPlay
6Lesson Plan (2022)

Lesson Plan (2022)

After a teacher dies, his best friend — a former cop — takes a job at the school where he worked to confront the gang he thinks was responsible.

NR
6
2022Action98 minPlay
7.0Glass Onion: A Knives Out Mystery (2022)

Glass Onion: A Knives Out Mystery (2022)

World-famous detective Benoit Blanc heads to Greece to peel back the layers of a mystery surrounding a tech billionaire and his eclectic crew of friends.

PG-13
7.0
2022Comedy140 minPlay
7.0Devotion (2022)

Devotion (2022)

The harrowing true story of two elite US Navy fighter pilots during the Korean War. Their heroic sacrifices would ultimately make them the Navy's most celebrated wingmen.

PG-13
7.0
2022Drama139 minPlay
6.2Strange World (2022)

Strange World (2022)

A journey deep into an uncharted and treacherous land, where fantastical creatures await the legendary Clades—a family of explorers whose differences threaten to topple their latest, and by far most crucial, mission.

PG
6.2
2022Adventure102 minPlay
6.7Lady Chatterley’s Lover (2022)

Lady Chatterley’s Lover (2022)

After a crippling injury leaves her husband impotent, Lady Chatterly is torn between her love for her husband and her physical desires. With her husband's consent, she seeks out other means of fulfilling her needs.

NR
6.7
2022Drama126 minPlay
7.3Rise of the Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles: The Movie (2022)

Rise of the Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles: The Movie (2022)

When a mysterious stranger arrives from the future with a dire warning, Leo is forced to rise and lead his brothers, Raph, Donnie, and Mikey in a fight to save the world from a terrifying alien species.

PG
7.3
2022Action86 minPlay
6.9Bones and All (2022)

Bones and All (2022)

Abandoned by her father, a young woman embarks on a thousand-mile odyssey through the backroads of America where she meets a disenfranchised drifter. But despite their best efforts, all roads lead back to their terrifying pasts and to a final stand that will determine whether their love can survive their otherness.

R
6.9
2022Drama131 minPlay
6.6Disenchanted (2022)

Disenchanted (2022)

Disillusioned with life in the city, feeling out of place in suburbia, and frustrated that her happily ever after hasn’t been so easy to find, Giselle turns to the magic of Andalasia for help. Accidentally transforming the entire town into a real-life fairy tale and placing her family’s future happiness in jeopardy, she must race against time to reverse the spell and determine what happily ever after truly means to her and her family.

PG
6.6
2022Comedy118 minPlay
7.2Slumberland (2022)

Slumberland (2022)

A young girl discovers a secret map to the dreamworld of Slumberland, and with the help of an eccentric outlaw, she traverses dreams and flees nightmares, with the hope that she will be able to see her late father again.

PG
7.2
2022Adventure117 minPlay
5.8The Last Manhunt (2022)

The Last Manhunt (2022)

In 1909, Willie Boy and his love Carlota go on the run after he accidentally shoots her father in a confrontation gone terribly wrong. With President Taft coming to the area, the local sheriff leads two Native American trackers seeking justice for their “murdered” tribal leader.

R
5.8
2022Action103 minPlay
5.8Viking Wolf (2022)

Viking Wolf (2022)

After witnessing a grotesque murder at a party in her new town, a teenager starts having strange visions and bizarre desires.

R
5.8
2022Horror97 minPlay
TV 8.7Weak Hero (2022)

Weak Hero (2022)

With the aid of unexpected friends, a gifted but introverted student confronts bullies and violent foes — unaware of how dangerous his world will become.

TV-MANetflix
8.7
2022Action84 minPlay
6.4Lamborghini: The Man Behind the Legend (2022)

Lamborghini: The Man Behind the Legend (2022)

Follow the launch of Lamborghini’s career as a manufacturer of tractors, a creator of military vehicles during World War II, and the designer of Lamborghini cars, which he launched in 1963 as the high-end sports car company Automobili Lamborghini.

R
6.4
2022Drama97 minPlay
7.1She Said (2022)

She Said (2022)

New York Times reporters Megan Twohey and Jodi Kantor break one of the most important stories in a generation — a story that helped launch the #MeToo movement and shattered decades of silence around the subject of sexual assault in Hollywood.

R
7.1
2022Drama129 minPlay
7.1The Menu (2022)

The Menu (2022)

A young couple travels to a remote island to eat at an exclusive restaurant where the chef has prepared a lavish menu, with some shocking surprises.

R
7.1
2022Comedy107 minPlay
BLU-RAY 6.6Sri Asih (2022)

Sri Asih (2022)

Alana discover the truth about her origin: she’s not an ordinary human being. She may be the gift for humanity and become its protector as Sri Asih. Or a destruction, if she can’t control her anger.

NR
6.6
2022Action134 minPlay
6.5Forever Young (2022)

Forever Young (2022)

At the end of the 1980s, Stella, Victor, Adèle and Etienne are 20 years old. They take the entrance exam to the famous acting school created by Patrice Chéreau and Pierre Romans at the Théâtre des Amandiers in Nanterre. Launched at full speed into life, passion, and love, together they will experience the turning point of their lives, but also their first tragedy.

NR
6.5
2022Comedy126 minPlay
8Too Close (2022)

Too Close (2022)

Andrea is single-handedly building a safer life for her two children, after having put her abusive ex-partner in prison. However, her efforts are constantly challenged by the small Transylvanian community she lives in. Most villagers openly support her ex-partner, blaming Andrea for fabricating false accusations against him.

NR
8
2022Documentary85 minPlay