6.3Crawl (2019)

Crawl (2019)

When a huge hurricane hits her hometown in Florida, Haley ignores evacuation orders to look for her father. After finding him badly wounded, both are trapped by the flood. With virtually no time to escape the storm, they discover that rising water levels are the least of their problems.

R
6.3
2019Horror87 minPlay
TV 8.5Dr. STONE (2019)

Dr. STONE (2019)

One fateful day, all of humanity was petrified by a blinding flash of light. After several millennia, high schooler Taiju awakens and finds himself lost in a world of statues. However, he’s not alone! His science-loving friend Senku’s been up and running for a few months and he's got a grand plan in mind—to kickstart civilization with the power of science!

TV-14Tokyo MX
8.5
2019Action24 minPlay
7.1Midsommar (2019)

Midsommar (2019)

Several friends travel to Sweden to study as anthropologists a summer festival that is held every ninety years in the remote hometown of one of them. What begins as a dream vacation in a place where the sun never sets, gradually turns into a dark nightmare as the mysterious inhabitants invite them to participate in their disturbing festive activities.

R
7.1
2019Drama147 minPlay
BLU-RAY 7.3Spider-Man: Far From Home (2019)

Spider-Man: Far From Home (2019)

Peter Parker and his friends go on a summer trip to Europe. However, they will hardly be able to rest - Peter will have to agree to help Nick Fury uncover the mystery of creatures that cause natural disasters and destruction throughout the continent.

PG-13
7.3
2019Action129 minPlay
6.4Annabelle Comes Home (2019)

Annabelle Comes Home (2019)

Determined to keep Annabelle from wreaking more havoc, demonologists Ed and Lorraine Warren bring the possessed doll to the locked artifacts room in their home, placing her “safely” behind sacred glass and enlisting a priest’s holy blessing. But an unholy night of horror awaits as Annabelle awakens the evil spirits in the room, who all set their sights on a new target—the Warrens' ten-year-old daughter, Judy, and her friends.

R
6.4
2019Horror106 minPlay
6.7Anna (2019)

Anna (2019)

Beneath Anna Poliatova's striking beauty lies a secret that will unleash her indelible strength and skill to become one of the world's most feared government assassins.

R
6.7
2019Action119 minPlay
7.4Toy Story 4 (2019)

Toy Story 4 (2019)

Woody has always been confident about his place in the world, devoted to taking care of his kid—whether that's Andy or Bonnie. But after Bonnie creates a reluctant new toy called "Forky", a road trip adventure alongside old and new friends challenges everything Woody believes about loyalty, purpose, and what it truly means to be a toy.

G
7.4
2019Adventure100 minPlay
5.8Men in Black: International (2019)

Men in Black: International (2019)

The Men in Black have always protected the Earth from the scum of the universe. In this new adventure, they tackle their biggest, most global threat to date: a mole in the Men in Black organization.

PG-13
5.8
2019Action115 minPlay
WEB-DL 7.4Virus (2019)

Virus (2019)

A real life account of the deadly Nipah virus outbreak in Kerala, and the courageous fight put on by several individuals which helped to contain the epidemic.

NR
7.4
2019Drama152 minPlay
5.9Dark Phoenix (2019)

Dark Phoenix (2019)

The X-Men face their most formidable and powerful foe when one of their own, Jean Grey, starts to spiral out of control. During a rescue mission in outer space, Jean is nearly killed when she's hit by a mysterious cosmic force. Once she returns home, this force not only makes her infinitely more powerful, but far more unstable. The X-Men must now band together to save her soul and battle aliens that want to use Grey's new abilities to rule the galaxy.

PG-13
5.9
2019Action114 minPlay
8.4Parasite (2019)

Parasite (2019)

All unemployed, Ki-taek's family takes peculiar interest in the wealthy and glamorous Parks for their livelihood until they get entangled in an unexpected incident.

NR
8.4
2019Comedy133 minPlay
6.6Godzilla: King of the Monsters (2019)

Godzilla: King of the Monsters (2019)

Follows the heroic efforts of the crypto-zoological agency Monarch as its members face off against a battery of god-sized monsters, including the mighty Godzilla, who collides with Mothra, Rodan, and his ultimate nemesis, the three-headed King Ghidorah. When these ancient super-species, thought to be mere myths, rise again, they all vie for supremacy, leaving humanity's very existence hanging in the balance.

PG-13
6.6
2019Action132 minPlay
6.2Murder Mystery (2019)

Murder Mystery (2019)

On a long-awaited trip to Europe, a New York City cop and his hairdresser wife scramble to solve a baffling murder aboard a billionaire's yacht.

PG-13
6.2
2019Comedy98 minPlay
6.9The Secret Life of Pets 2 (2019)

The Secret Life of Pets 2 (2019)

Max the terrier must cope with some major life changes when his owner gets married and has a baby. When the family takes a trip to the countryside, nervous Max has numerous run-ins with canine-intolerant cows, hostile foxes and a scary turkey. Luckily for Max, he soon catches a break when he meets Rooster, a gruff farm dog who tries to cure the lovable pooch of his neuroses.

PG
6.9
2019Adventure86 minPlay
6.9Booksmart (2019)

Booksmart (2019)

Two academic teenage superstars realize, on the eve of their high school graduation, that they should have worked less and played more. Determined to never fall short of their peers, the girls set out on a mission to cram four years of fun into one night.

NR
6.9
2019Comedy102 minPlay
7.3Rocketman (2019)

Rocketman (2019)

The story of Elton John's life, from his years as a prodigy at the Royal Academy of Music through his influential and enduring musical partnership with Bernie Taupin.

R
7.3
2019Drama121 minPlay
7.4John Wick: Chapter 3 – Parabellum (2019)

John Wick: Chapter 3 – Parabellum (2019)

Super-assassin John Wick returns with a $14 million price tag on his head and an army of bounty-hunting killers on his trail. After killing a member of the shadowy international assassin’s guild, the High Table, John Wick is excommunicado, but the world’s most ruthless hit men and women await his every turn.

R
7.4
2019Action131 minPlay
7.8The Gangster, the Cop, the Devil (2019)

The Gangster, the Cop, the Devil (2019)

After barely surviving a brutal attack by a sadistic serial killer, crime boss Jang Dong-su is left humiliated. Determined to catch the killer known as K, he forms an uneasy alliance with Jung Tae-seok, a relentless and incorruptible detective who often disrupts his illegal business. However, while Jang Dong-su wants K dead, Jung Tae-suk is determined to bring him to justice. With a deal in place—whoever finds K first will decide his fate—the hunt begins, blurring the lines between crime and law.

NR
7.8
2019Action110 minPlay
5.4The Dead Don’t Die (2019)

The Dead Don’t Die (2019)

In the sleepy town of Centerville, the lives of a number of interconnected characters are disrupted by the undead.

R
5.4
2019Comedy104 minPlay
6.1The Hustle (2019)

The Hustle (2019)

Two female scam artists, one low rent and the other high class, compete to swindle a naïve tech prodigy out of his fortune. A remake of the 1988 comedy "Dirty Rotten Scoundrels."

PG-13
6.1
2019Comedy94 minPlay
6.1Brightburn (2019)

Brightburn (2019)

What if a child from another world crash-landed on Earth, but instead of becoming a hero to mankind, he proved to be something far more sinister?

R
6.1
2019Drama91 minPlay
TV 8.7Chernobyl (2019)

Chernobyl (2019)

The true story of one of the worst man-made catastrophes in history: the catastrophic nuclear accident at Chernobyl. A tale of the brave men and women who sacrificed to save Europe from unimaginable disaster.

TV-MAHBO
8.7
2019Drama minPlay
8.0A Dog’s Journey (2019)

A Dog’s Journey (2019)

A dog finds the meaning of his own existence through the lives of the humans he meets.

PG
8.0
2019Adventure109 minPlay
6.8Pokémon Detective Pikachu (2019)

Pokémon Detective Pikachu (2019)

In a world where people collect pocket-size monsters (Pokémon) to do battle, a boy comes across an intelligent monster who seeks to be a detective.

PG
6.8
2019Action105 minPlay