7.5In the Grey (2026)

In the Grey (2026)

A covert team of elite operatives are living in the shadows. When a ruthless despot steals a billion-dollar fortune, they're sent to take it back—an impossible heist that erupts into a deadly game of strategy, deception and survival.

R
7.5
2026Action97 minPlay
7.0Mercy (2026)

Mercy (2026)

In the near future, a detective stands on trial accused of murdering his wife. He has ninety minutes to prove his innocence to the advanced AI Judge he once championed, before it determines his fate.

PG-13
7.0
2026Crime100 minPlay
WEB-DL 7.2The Shadow Strays (2024)

The Shadow Strays (2024)

Skilled in the art of killing, a young assassin defies her mentor to save a boy from a ruthless crime syndicate — and she'll destroy anyone in her path.

NC-17
7.2
2024Action145 minPlay
6.6Heart of Stone (2023)

Heart of Stone (2023)

An intelligence operative for a shadowy global peacekeeping agency races to stop a hacker from stealing its most valuable — and dangerous — weapon.

PG-13
6.6
2023Action122 minPlay
7.5Mission: Impossible – Dead Reckoning Part One (2023)

Mission: Impossible – Dead Reckoning Part One (2023)

Ethan Hunt and his IMF team embark on their most dangerous mission yet: To track down a terrifying new weapon that threatens all of humanity before it falls into the wrong hands. With control of the future and the world's fate at stake and dark forces from Ethan's past closing in, a deadly race around the globe begins. Confronted by a mysterious, all-powerful enemy, Ethan must consider that nothing can matter more than his mission—not even the lives of those he cares about most.

PG-13
7.5
2023Action164 minPlay
7.4Bullet Train (2022)

Bullet Train (2022)

Unlucky assassin Ladybug is determined to do his job peacefully after one too many gigs gone off the rails. Fate, however, may have other plans, as Ladybug's latest mission puts him on a collision course with lethal adversaries from around the globe—all with connected, yet conflicting, objectives—on the world's fastest train.

R
7.4
2022Action126 minPlay
6.6Yaksha: Ruthless Operations (2022)

Yaksha: Ruthless Operations (2022)

Nicknamed after a human-devouring spirit, the ruthless leader of an overseas black ops team takes up a dangerous mission in a city riddled with spies.

NR
6.6
2022Action125 minPlay
6.3The Contractor (2022)

The Contractor (2022)

After being involuntarily discharged from the U.S. Special Forces, James Harper decides to support his family by joining a private contracting organization alongside his best friend and under the command of a fellow veteran. Overseas on a covert mission, Harper must evade those trying to kill him while making his way back home.

R
6.3
2022Action103 minPlay
7.4Sicario (2015)

Sicario (2015)

An idealistic FBI agent is enlisted by a government task force to aid in the escalating war against drugs at the border area between the U.S. and Mexico.

R
7.4
2015Action122 minPlay
7.2Mission: Impossible – Rogue Nation (2015)

Mission: Impossible – Rogue Nation (2015)

Ethan and team take on their most impossible mission yet—eradicating 'The Syndicate', an International and highly-skilled rogue organization committed to destroying the IMF.

PG-13
7.2
2015Action131 minPlay
7.4Predestination (2014)

Predestination (2014)

Predestination chronicles the life of a Temporal Agent sent on an intricate series of time-travel journeys designed to prevent future killers from committing their crimes. Now, on his final assignment, the Agent must stop the one criminal that has eluded him throughout time and prevent a devastating attack in which thousands of lives will be lost.

R
7.4
2014Science Fiction98 minPlay
6.1Journey 2: The Mysterious Island (2012)

Journey 2: The Mysterious Island (2012)

Sean Anderson partners with his mom's boyfriend on a mission to find his grandfather, who is thought to be missing on a mythical island.

PG
6.1
2012Action94 minPlay
7.0Kung Fu Panda 2 (2011)

Kung Fu Panda 2 (2011)

Po is finally living the dream as the Dragon Warrior—until a shadow from his past comes roaring back. When the ruthless peacock Lord Shen unleashes a devastating new weapon used to wipe out kung fu masters across the land, Po and the Furious Five race across China to put an end to his plans. But if Po is to have any hope of stopping him, he must first confront the truth of his origins—and find inner peace before his past tears him apart.

PG
7.0
2011Action91 minPlay
8.4Inception (2010)

Inception (2010)

Cobb, a skilled thief who commits corporate espionage by infiltrating the subconscious of his targets is offered a chance to regain his old life as payment for a task considered to be impossible: "inception", the implantation of another person's idea into a target's subconscious.

PG-13
8.4
2010Action148 minPlay
6.1The Sorcerer’s Apprentice (2010)

The Sorcerer’s Apprentice (2010)

Balthazar Blake is a master sorcerer in modern-day Manhattan trying to defend the city from his arch-nemesis, Maxim Horvath. Balthazar can't do it alone, so he recruits Dave Stutler, a seemingly average guy who demonstrates hidden potential, as his reluctant protégé. The sorcerer gives his unwilling accomplice a crash course in the art and science of magic, and together, these unlikely partners work to stop the forces of darkness.

PG
6.1
2010Action109 minPlay
TV 8.2Running Man (2010)

Running Man (2010)

These days, as variety shows are gradually disappearing, this is one of Korea’s representative variety shows that has been responsible for Sunday evenings for over 10 years. This program features numerous stars and members going around various places, playing games, and completing missions. In particular, among the many fun elements of variety shows, this one focuses solely on laughter. Open your eyes! Big fun is coming in! Open your mouth! Big laughter is coming in! Open your heart! ...

TV-14SBS
8.2
2010Comedy85 minPlay
6.2Get Smart (2008)

Get Smart (2008)

When members of the nefarious crime syndicate KAOS attack the U.S. spy agency Control and the identities of secret agents are compromised, the Chief has to promote hapless but eager analyst Maxwell Smart to field agent. He is partnered with veteran and capable Agent 99, the only spy whose cover remains intact. Can they work together to thwart the evil world-domination plans of KAOS and its crafty operative?

PG-13
6.2
2008Action110 minPlay
6.7Monster House (2006)

Monster House (2006)

Monsters under the bed are scary enough, but what happens when an entire house is out to get you? Three teens aim to find out when they go up against a decrepit neighboring home and unlock its frightening secrets.

PG
6.7
2006Animation91 minPlay
6.7Mission: Impossible III (2006)

Mission: Impossible III (2006)

Retired from active duty, and training recruits for the Impossible Mission Force, agent Ethan Hunt faces the toughest foe of his career: Owen Davian, an international broker of arms and information, who's as cunning as he is ruthless. Davian emerges to threaten Hunt and all that he holds dear – including the woman Hunt loves.

PG-13
6.7
2006Action126 minPlay
6.2Sky High (2005)

Sky High (2005)

Set in a world where superheroes are commonly known and accepted, young Will Stronghold, the son of the Commander and Jetstream, tries to find a balance between being a normal teenager and an extraordinary being.

PG
6.2
2005Adventure100 minPlay
6.0The Pacifier (2005)

The Pacifier (2005)

Navy SEAL Shane Wolfe is handed a new assignment: Protect the five Plummer kids from enemies of their recently deceased father -- a government scientist whose top-secret experiment remains hidden in the kids' house.

PG
6.0
2005Action95 minPlay
7.5The Passion of the Christ (2004)

The Passion of the Christ (2004)

A graphic portrayal of the last twelve hours of Jesus of Nazareth's life.

R
7.5
2004Drama127 minPlay
6.7The Matrix Revolutions (2003)

The Matrix Revolutions (2003)

The human city of Zion defends itself against the massive invasion of the machines as Neo fights to end the war at another front while also opposing the rogue Agent Smith.

R
6.7
2003Action129 minPlay
5.1Spy Kids 3-D: Game Over (2003)

Spy Kids 3-D: Game Over (2003)

Carmen's caught in a virtual reality game designed by the Kids' new nemesis, the Toymaker. It's up to Juni to save his sister, and ultimately the world.

PG
5.1
2003Action84 minPlay