WEB-DL 7.9Surat untuk Masa Mudaku (2026)

Surat untuk Masa Mudaku (2026)

A rebellious teen and a reserved caretaker form an unlikely bond in an orphanage as they come to terms with their painful pasts.

PG-13
7.9
2026Drama135 minPlay
5.9The Great Flood (2025)

The Great Flood (2025)

When a raging flood traps a researcher and her young son, a call to a crucial mission puts their escape — and the future of humanity — on the line.

R
5.9
2025Adventure107 minPlay
6.6Dumb Money (2023)

Dumb Money (2023)

Vlogger Keith Gill sinks his life savings into GameStop stock and posts about it. When social media starts blowing up, so do his life and the lives of everyone following him. As a stock tip becomes a movement, everyone gets rich—until the billionaires fight back, and both sides find their worlds turned upside down.

R
6.6
2023Comedy105 minPlay
6.9Fresh (2022)

Fresh (2022)

Frustrated by scrolling dating apps only to end up on lame, tedious dates, Noa takes a chance by giving her number to the awkwardly charming Steve after a produce-section meet-cute at the grocery store.

NR
6.9
2022Comedy114 minPlay
6.5The Green Knight (2021)

The Green Knight (2021)

An epic fantasy adventure based on the timeless Arthurian legend, The Green Knight tells the story of Sir Gawain, King Arthur's reckless and headstrong nephew, who embarks on a daring quest to confront the eponymous Green Knight, a gigantic emerald-skinned stranger and tester of men.

R
6.5
2021Adventure130 minPlay
7.3Burning (2018)

Burning (2018)

Deliveryman Jong-su is out on a job when he runs into Hae-mi, a girl who once lived in his neighborhood. She asks if he'd mind looking after her cat while she's away on a trip to Africa. On her return, she introduces to Jong-su an enigmatic young man named Ben, who she met during her trip. One day Ben tells Jong-su about his most unusual hobby.

R
7.3
2018Drama148 minPlay
6.4Annihilation (2018)

Annihilation (2018)

A biologist signs up for a dangerous, secret expedition into a mysterious zone where the laws of nature don't apply.

R
6.4
2018Horror115 minPlay
5.4Downsizing (2017)

Downsizing (2017)

A kindly occupational therapist undergoes a new procedure to be shrunken to four inches tall so that he and his wife can help save the planet and afford a nice lifestyle at the same time.

R
5.4
2017Comedy135 minPlay
TV 7.2Supergirl (2015)

Supergirl (2015)

Twenty-four-year-old Kara Zor-El, who was taken in by the Danvers family when she was 13 after being sent away from Krypton, must learn to embrace her powers after previously hiding them. The Danvers teach her to be careful with her powers, until she has to reveal them during an unexpected disaster, setting her on her journey of heroism.

TV-14CBS
7.2
2015Action42 minPlay
7.2The Intern (2015)

The Intern (2015)

70-year-old widower Ben Whittaker has discovered that retirement isn't all it's cracked up to be. Seizing an opportunity to get back in the game, he becomes a senior intern at an online fashion site, founded and run by Jules Ostin.

PG-13
7.2
2015Comedy121 minPlay
6.7The Da Vinci Code (2006)

The Da Vinci Code (2006)

A murder in Paris’ Louvre Museum and cryptic clues in some of Leonardo da Vinci’s most famous paintings lead to the discovery of a religious mystery. For 2,000 years a secret society closely guards information that — should it come to light — could rock the very foundations of Christianity.

PG-13
6.7
2006Mystery149 minPlay
7.6The Last Samurai (2003)

The Last Samurai (2003)

Nathan Algren is an American hired to instruct the Japanese army in the ways of modern warfare, which finds him learning to respect the samurai and the honorable principles that rule them. Pressed to destroy the samurai's way of life in the name of modernization and open trade, Algren decides to become an ultimate warrior himself and to fight for their right to exist.

R
7.6
2003Action154 minPlay
7.5Girl, Interrupted (1999)

Girl, Interrupted (1999)

Set in the changing world of the late 1960s, Susanna Kaysen's prescribed "short rest" from a psychiatrist she had met only once becomes a strange, unknown journey into Alice's Wonderland, where she struggles with the thin line between normal and crazy. Susanna soon realizes how hard it is to get out once she has been committed, and she ultimately has to choose between the world of people who belong inside or the difficult world of reality outside.

R
7.5
1999Drama127 minPlay
6.1End of Days (1999)

End of Days (1999)

Cynical bodyguard Jericho is hired by a man possessed by Satan, who is in search of his bride. When Jericho realizes what is happening, he must do everything he can to save the woman and the world.

R
6.1
1999Action122 minPlay