WEB-DL 6.5Summerween (2026)

Summerween (2026)

A former circus clown escapes a mental institution on the tenth anniversary of his first kills. Now, as unsuspecting high schoolers throw a Summerween party at the clown’s abandoned mansion, a police officer and father to one of the party goers must rescue his daughter before the clown kills again.

NR
6.5
2026Horror87 minPlay
BLU-RAY 6.0Clown in a Cornfield (2025)

Clown in a Cornfield (2025)

Quinn and her father have just moved to the quiet town of Kettle Springs hoping for a fresh start. Instead, she discovers a fractured community that has fallen on hard times after the treasured Baypen Corn Syrup Factory burned down. As the locals bicker amongst themselves and tensions boil over, a sinister, grinning figure emerges from the cornfields to cleanse the town of its burdens, one bloody victim at a time.

R
6.0
2025Horror96 minPlay
6.8Terrifier 3 (2024)

Terrifier 3 (2024)

Five years after surviving Art the Clown's Halloween massacre, Sienna and Jonathan are still struggling to rebuild their shattered lives. As the holiday season approaches, they try to embrace the Christmas spirit and leave the horrors of the past behind. But just when they think they're safe, Art returns, determined to turn their holiday cheer into a new nightmare. The festive season quickly unravels as Art unleashes his twisted brand of terror, proving that no holiday is safe.

NR
6.8
2024Horror125 minPlay
6.6Terrifier 2 (2022)

Terrifier 2 (2022)

A year after the Miles County massacre, Art the Clown is resurrected by a sinister entity. Art returns home, where he must hunt down and destroy teenage Sienna and her younger brother Jonathan on Halloween. As the body count rises, the siblings fight to stay alive while uncovering the true nature of Art's evil intent.

NR
6.6
2022Horror138 minPlay
6.2Terrifier (2018)

Terrifier (2018)

A maniacal clown named Art terrorizes three young women on Halloween night and everyone else who stands in his way.

NR
6.2
2018Horror84 minPlay