WEB-DL 7.1Sekawan Limo 2: Gunung Klawih (2026)

Sekawan Limo 2: Gunung Klawih (2026)

Three years after climbing Mount Madyopuro, the five friends' friendship has grown stronger. When they reunite for Andrew's daughter's birthday, they witness the family threatened with becoming a sacrifice for a black magic ritual! They set off to accompany Andrew to Mount Klawih. However, Juna has disappeared into the realm of demons!

NR
7.1
2026Adventure122 minPlay
WEB-DL 6.3Janur Ireng (2025)

Janur Ireng (2025)

After losing their family home in a devastating fire, two impoverished siblings accept the hospitality of a wealthy long-lost uncle, unaware that his grand estate holds a sinister plot to exploit them.

NR
6.3
2025Horror94 minPlay
WEB-DL 8.1Gowok: Kamasutra Jawa (2025)

Gowok: Kamasutra Jawa (2025)

Set in 1960s Java, a young Javanese woman betrays her teacher, falls in love and must face dire consequences.

NR
8.1
2025Drama132 minPlay
WEB-DL 7.9Pabrik Gula (2025)

Pabrik Gula (2025)

Seasonal workers at a remote sugar factory must uncover the source of a vengeful demon kingdom’s wrath before its supernatural terror claims their lives.

NR
7.9
2025Horror133 minPlay
5.8Curse of the Seven Seas (2024)

Curse of the Seven Seas (2024)

After finding a strange package, Sucipto and his family suspect a terrible curse is responsible for a string of misfortunes taking over their lives.

NR
5.8
2024Horror94 minPlay
5.6Perewangan (2024)

Perewangan (2024)

A cursed mirror opens up a supernatural bridge to a demonic force that disturbs and terrorises young Maya and her family.

NR
5.6
2024Horror109 minPlay
WEB-DL 3.4Sosok Ketiga (2023)

Sosok Ketiga (2023)

A woman's life turns upside down when her husband takes a second wife with a dark secret, upending her marriage and unleashing supernatural terrors.

NR
3.4
2023Drama99 minPlay