WEB-DL 7.3Mutiny (2026)

Mutiny (2026)

After witnessing his billionaire boss' murder and being framed for the crime, Cole Reed boards a cargo ship on a one-man crusade to avenge his boss' death only to discover an international conspiracy.

R
7.3
2026Action96 minPlay
WEB-Rip 6.5Insidious: Out of the Further (2026)

Insidious: Out of the Further (2026)

Gemma, a young mother raising her daughter in the house she grew up in, discovers she can travel into The Further, where she possesses an ability to bring what lives there back to the real world.

PG-13
6.5
2026Horror106 minPlay
WEB-DL 7.1The Brink of War (2026)

The Brink of War (2026)

President Ronald Reagan races against time to salvage a deal with Soviet leader Mikhail Gorbachev that could dismantle nuclear arsenals—or ignite disaster. With pressure mounting on all sides, every word spoken brings the world closer to peace... or destruction.

PG
7.1
2026Drama117 minPlay
WEB-DL 7.0The End of Oak Street (2026)

The End of Oak Street (2026)

After a mysterious cosmic event rips Oak Street from suburbia and transports their neighborhood to someplace unknown, the Platt family soon discovers that their very survival depends on them sticking together as they navigate their now unrecognizable surroundings.

PG-13
7.0
2026Mystery100 minPlay
WEB-Rip 7.8Shackled (2026)

Shackled (2026)

In a dystopian future where the parole system has been replaced with R.A.P.P. - the Recidivism Accountability Partnership Program - a white collar ex-con must take drastic measures to ensure his survival when he's paired with a sociopathic gangster with terminal cancer. One wrong move by either of them could mean the summary execution of them both, via the explosive charges surgically implanted in their hearts as a condition of their release.

NR
7.8
2026Science Fiction84 minPlay
WEB-Rip 4.9Ice Cream Man (2026)

Ice Cream Man (2026)

An idyllic summer town descends into madness when an ice cream man serves kids sweet delights with horrifying results.

NR
4.9
2026Comedy86 minPlay
WEB-Rip 5.4Her Private Hell (2026)

Her Private Hell (2026)

When a mysterious mist engulfs a futuristic metropolis, unleashing a deadly and elusive entity, a troubled young woman searches for her father. Her quest collides with an American GI on a harrowing odyssey to rescue his daughter from Hell.

R
5.4
2026Horror110 minPlay
CAM 10Sia: Nostalgic for the Present (2026)

Sia: Nostalgic for the Present (2026)

A bold experience that challenges the genre that trades pop poetry for pure art. Impressive voices, impressive choreography and iconic performances, captured cinematically and sounded by an unparalleled catalog of hits.

NR
10
2026Music75 minPlay
WEB-Rip 6.2Motor City (2026)

Motor City (2026)

In 1970s Detroit, John Miller falls for a local gangster's girl and lands in prison for a crime he didn't commit. With his life ruined, Miller plots revenge against the man who took his girl away.

R
6.2
2026Action104 minPlay
BLU-RAY 6.5Pinocchio: Unstrung (2026)

Pinocchio: Unstrung (2026)

Influenced by a sinister Cricket and created by Geppetto, Pinocchio launches a violent crusade to carve himself into a real boy like his brother James, one piece at a time.

NR
6.5
2026Fantasy82 minPlay
WEB-Rip 0The Girl We Let In (2026)

The Girl We Let In (2026)

Following the adoption of their longtime babysitter, 16 year old Sophie, Hope begins to suspect her new daughter is hiding a terrible secret that will endanger her family.

NR
0
2026Horror131 minPlay
WEB-Rip 10The Third Degree (2026)

The Third Degree (2026)

Four young actors in London rehearse an upcoming West End play when their secret affairs with one another become revealed. In twist after twist, they try to outwit each other which soon spirals into murderous consequences.

NR
10
2026Mystery89 minPlay
WEB-DL 6.6The Isolate Thief (2026)

The Isolate Thief (2026)

A young woman struggles to conceal the gold she stole from a group of violent outlaws who have seized control of her remote outpost.

NR
6.6
2026Action95 minPlay
WEB-Rip 7.6Evil Dead Burn (2026)

Evil Dead Burn (2026)

After her husband's abrupt death, Alice seeks solace with his remaining family — descendants of a leading researcher on demonic possession. As her in-laws transform one by one into creatures that feed on fear, she comes to discover that the vows she took in life survive even in death.

R
7.6
2026Horror110 minPlay
WEB-DL 6.4Lockbox (2026)

Lockbox (2026)

A woman puts her life on the line to protect her troubled and enigmatic cousin, who has been targeted and hunted by a powerful supernatural force.

NR
6.4
2026Horror105 minPlay
WEB-DL 6.7Lucky Strike (2026)

Lucky Strike (2026)

A wounded American soldier fights to survive behind enemy lines during WWII's Battle of the Bulge against the Germans, relying on his instinct, spy craft and a hand-radio to evade capture and find his way back to his unit.

R
6.7
2026Action102 minPlay
WEB-DL 6.5Summerween (2026)

Summerween (2026)

A former circus clown escapes a mental institution on the tenth anniversary of his first kills. Now, as unsuspecting high schoolers throw a Summerween party at the clown’s abandoned mansion, a police officer and father to one of the party goers must rescue his daughter before the clown kills again.

NR
6.5
2026Horror87 minPlay
WEB-DL 6.4Landship (2026)

Landship (2026)

The Battle of Passchendaele, 1917. For three years the great war has been waging, and the two armies find themselves entrenched along the four-hundred-mile Western Front. At the start of a pivotal allied offensive to break the stalemate, the nine-man crew of a British MKIV Tank set out to destroy a series of heavily defended German bunkers.

NR
6.4
2026War89 minPlay
WEB-DL 7.4Jackass: Best and Last (2026)

Jackass: Best and Last (2026)

The fifth and final installment to Jackass franchise where the crew go on one last insane crusade.

R
7.4
2026Action92 minPlay
WEB-Rip 7.6Minions & Monsters (2026)

Minions & Monsters (2026)

This is the rambunctious, ridiculous and totally true story of how the Minions conquered Hollywood, became movie stars, lost everything, unleashed monsters onto the world and then banded together to try and save the planet from the mayhem they had just created.

PG
7.6
2026Adventure90 minPlay
WEB-Rip 0Rent Free (2026)

Rent Free (2026)

He thought he found a place to stay rent free… but nothing in life is free. Marcus, a smooth-talking hustler, moves in with Shay, a quiet therapist hiding a dark past. But when his plan to con her is exposed, he quickly realizes he’s not in control. Trapped inside her apartment, Marcus is forced into a twisted game where every move comes with consequences and escape may cost him everything.

NR
0
2026Thriller0 minPlay
WEB-Rip 10Blood & Rust (2026)

Blood & Rust (2026)

In the fading rustbelt town of Redpatch, Ohio, nights feel longer, shadows heavier, and strangers never arrive without reason. After losing his father to a strange animal attack, burned-out diner manager Lamont Guest crosses paths with a mysterious drifter - the road-weary vampire slayer Belko - and soon finds himself drawn into battle against the ancient evil that's bleeding his hometown dry.

NR
10
2026Action96 minPlay
WEB-Rip 7.2The Invite (2026)

The Invite (2026)

Joe and Angela's marriage is on thin ice. When they invite their enigmatic upstairs neighbors for a dinner party, the night spirals into unexpected places. Have they reignited the spark or lit the match that burns it all down?

NR
7.2
2026Comedy107 minPlay
BLU-RAY 7Sakamoto Days (2026)

Sakamoto Days (2026)

After getting married and having a daughter, a retired legendary hitman must protect his family when his past catches up to him.

NR
7
2026Action128 minPlay