6.7The Rivals of Amziah King (2026)

The Rivals of Amziah King (2026)

Deep within the backwoods of rural Oklahoma, charismatic and musically gifted Amziah King herds a bluegrass-playing band of misfits while overseeing the premier honey-making operation in town. When Amziah’s estranged foster daughter unexpectedly returns, Amziah leaps at the possibility to renew connection and create a family business. But the honey game is ruthless, and Amziah’s rivals threaten to destroy everything he has built.

NR
6.7
2026Crime131 minPlay
4Evil Eye (2026)

Evil Eye (2026)

Driven by childhood traumas of neglect and severe body image issues, a prominent beauty influencer's obsessive pursuit of online validation triggers a devastating spiritual curse, resulting in a gruesome physical deterioration that challenges her vanity.

NR
4
2026Horror110 minPlay
7.5Inside Out 2 (2024)

Inside Out 2 (2024)

Teenager Riley's mind headquarters is undergoing a sudden demolition to make room for something entirely unexpected: new Emotions! Joy, Sadness, Anger, Fear and Disgust, who’ve long been running a successful operation by all accounts, aren’t sure how to feel when Anxiety shows up. And it looks like she’s not alone.

PG
7.5
2024Adventure97 minPlay
6.1The Change-Up (2011)

The Change-Up (2011)

Lifelong friends Dave and Mitch are envious of the other's life. Mitch thinks Dave has it all: a beautiful, loving family and a high-paying job at a prestigious law firm. But Dave thinks Mitch’s stress-free playboy life without obligation or consequence is the real dream come true. One fateful drunken night, they both admit that they wish they had the other’s life while peeing in a fountain when lightning strikes. The next morning, they wake up, hungover, in each other’s bodies! With time ...

R
6.1
2011Comedy112 minPlay
6.1Just My Luck (2006)

Just My Luck (2006)

Manhattanite Ashley is known to many as the luckiest woman around. After a chance encounter with a down-and-out young man, however, she realizes that she's swapped her fortune for his.

PG-13
6.1
2006Comedy103 minPlay
7.1The Talented Mr. Ripley (1999)

The Talented Mr. Ripley (1999)

Tom Ripley is a calculating young man who believes it's better to be a fake somebody than a real nobody. Opportunity knocks in the form of a wealthy U.S. shipbuilder who hires Tom to travel to Italy to bring back his playboy son, Dickie. Ripley worms his way into the idyllic lives of Dickie and his girlfriend, plunging into a daring scheme of duplicity, lies and murder.

R
7.1
1999Crime140 minPlay
8.0Amadeus (1984)

Amadeus (1984)

Disciplined Italian composer Antonio Salieri becomes consumed by jealousy and resentment towards the hedonistic and remarkably talented young Salzburger composer Wolfgang Amadeus Mozart.

PG
8.0
1984Drama160 minPlay