7Beyond Infinity: Buzz and the Journey to Lightyear (2022)

Beyond Infinity: Buzz and the Journey to Lightyear (2022)

Explore the evolution of Buzz Lightyear from toy to human in the making of Pixar’s Lightyear. Dive into the origin and cultural impact of everyone’s favorite Space Ranger, the art of designing a new “human Buzz,” and the challenges faced by the Lightyear crew along the way.

PG
7
2022Documentary35 minPlay
7.1Broker (2022)

Broker (2022)

When a young mother reconsiders abandoning her baby, she discovers a scheme selling foundlings for adoption.

NR
7.1
2022Drama129 minPlay
7Buried in Barstow (2022)

Buried in Barstow (2022)

Hazel King is a single mother determined to shield her daughter from the life she once had as a hit woman while defending and protecting those who can't protect themselves. Her dark past comes back to haunt her, despite her desire for a quiet life in Barstow.

PG-13
7
2022Action85 minPlay
4.9Brother and Sister (2022)

Brother and Sister (2022)

Alice and Louis are brother and sister. She is an actress; he was a teacher and poet. For more than 20 years, Alice has hated her brother. In all this time they haven’t seen one another. The death of their parents brings the siblings face to face.

NR
4.9
2022Drama108 minPlay
6.0Black Site (2022)

Black Site (2022)

A group of officers based in a labyrinthine top-secret prison must fight for their lives against Hatchet, a brilliant and infamous high-value detainee. When he escapes, his mysterious and deadly agenda has far reaching and dire consequences.

R
6.0
2022Action99 minPlay
6.5Better Nate Than Ever (2022)

Better Nate Than Ever (2022)

13-year-old Nate Foster has big Broadway dreams but there’s only one problem — he can’t even land a part in the school play. When his parents leave town, Nate and his best friend Libby sneak off to the Big Apple for a once-in-a-lifetime opportunity to prove everyone wrong. A chance encounter with Nate’s long-lost Aunt Heidi turns his journey upside-down, and together they must learn that life’s greatest adventures are only as big as your dreams.

PG
6.5
2022Comedy92 minPlay
4.8Big Gold Brick (2022)

Big Gold Brick (2022)

Recounts the story of fledgling writer Samuel Liston and his experiences with Floyd Deveraux, the enigmatic, middle-aged father of two who enlists Samuel to write his biography.

NR
4.8
2022Comedy132 minPlay
5.2Bigbug (2022)

Bigbug (2022)

Set in the world of 2045, where communities have robotic helpers, a group of suburbanites are locked in for their protection by their household robots, while a rogue, self-aware AI android revolt uprising takes place outside.

R
5.2
2022Comedy110 minPlay
6.1Blacklight (2022)

Blacklight (2022)

Travis Block is a shadowy Government agent who specializes in removing operatives whose covers have been exposed. He then has to uncover a deadly conspiracy within his own ranks that reaches the highest echelons of power.

PG-13
6.1
2022Action104 minPlay
6.2Ben & Jody (2022)

Ben & Jody (2022)

Two best friends band together with a group of villages to fight back against treacherous illegal loggers attempting to take away their land.

NR
6.2
2022Action114 minPlay
4.8Brazen (2022)

Brazen (2022)

Mystery writer Grace Miller has killer instincts when it comes to motive - and she'll need every bit of expertise to help solve her sister's murder.

NR
4.8
2022Drama94 minPlay
5.6Book of Love (2022)

Book of Love (2022)

Henry, an English writer who has written a new book that has become a failure in the U.K, gets notified that the dull book has been highly trending over in Mexico. Little does he know that Maria, a Spanish translator, turned the book into an erotic novel. Henry and Maria then swerve around Mexico to do a book tour and go through a wind of events.

NR
5.6
2022Comedy106 minPlay
7.5Back to the Outback (2021)

Back to the Outback (2021)

Tired of being locked in a reptile house where humans gawk at them like they are monsters, a ragtag group of Australia’s deadliest creatures plot an escape from their zoo to the Outback, a place where they’ll fit in without being judged.

PG
7.5
2021Adventure92 minPlay
7.3Black Box (2021)

Black Box (2021)

After being assigned to investigate the aftermath of a catastrophic plane crash, an NTSB black box analyst uncovers chilling audio anomalies that no one else seems willing to acknowledge. As he digs deeper for the truth, he provokes powerful forces determined to silence him before he exposes a shocking conspiracy.

G
7.3
2021Drama130 minPlay
7.1Black Widow (2021)

Black Widow (2021)

Natasha Romanoff, also known as Black Widow, confronts the darker parts of her ledger when a dangerous conspiracy with ties to her past arises. Pursued by a force that will stop at nothing to bring her down, Natasha must deal with her history as a spy and the broken relationships left in her wake long before she became an Avenger.

PG-13
7.1
2021Action134 minPlay
7.2Boiling Point (2021)

Boiling Point (2021)

A head chef balances multiple personal and professional crises at a popular restaurant in London.

R
7.2
2021Drama92 minPlay
6.8Boss Level (2021)

Boss Level (2021)

A former special forces agent is trapped in a time loop and relives his death over and over again. To escape the terrible situation, he must track down those responsible and stop them.

R
6.8
2021Action101 minPlay
7.1Bigfoot Family (2020)

Bigfoot Family (2020)

Bigfoot, Adam's father, wants to use his fame for a good cause. Protecting a large wildlife reserve in Alaska sounds like the perfect opportunity! When Bigfoot mysteriously disappears without a trace, Adam and his animal friends will brave anything to find him again and save the nature reserve.

G
7.1
2020Adventure97 minPlay
TV 6.9Born Again (2020)

Born Again (2020)

Life, death and second chances take center stage in this story about three people whose intertwined destinies travel through space and time with haunting results. It’s the 1980s and Detective Cha Hyung Bin has devoted his life to criminal justice, and his heart to Ha Eun, a bookshop owner suffering from heart disease who keeps her illness a secret. But Cha Hyung Bin isn’t the only one pining after Ha Eun: serial killer Gong Ji Chul has also fallen in love with her. Their lives collide with ...

NRKBS2
6.9
2020Drama35 minPlay
5.8Brahms: The Boy II (2020)

Brahms: The Boy II (2020)

After a family moves into the Heelshire Mansion, their young son soon makes friends with a life-like doll called Brahms.

PG-13
5.8
2020Horror87 minPlay
6.8Birds of Prey (and the Fantabulous Emancipation of One Harley Quinn) (2020)

Birds of Prey (and the Fantabulous Emancipation of One Harley Quinn) (2020)

Harley Quinn joins forces with a singer, an assassin and a police detective to help a young girl who had a hit placed on her after she stole a rare diamond from a crime lord.

R
6.8
2020Action109 minPlay
7.1Bad Boys for Life (2020)

Bad Boys for Life (2020)

Marcus and Mike are forced to confront new threats, career changes, and midlife crises as they join the newly created elite team AMMO of the Miami police department to take down the ruthless Armando Armas, the vicious leader of a Miami drug cartel.

R
7.1
2020Action124 minPlay
6.7Bombshell (2019)

Bombshell (2019)

Bombshell is a revealing look inside the most powerful and controversial media empire of all time; and the explosive story of the women who brought down the infamous man who created it.

R
6.7
2019Drama109 minPlay
6.7Black and Blue (2019)

Black and Blue (2019)

Rookie cop Alicia West, an Army veteran, inadvertently captures the murder of a young drug dealer on her body cam. After realizing that the murder was committed by corrupt cops, she teams up with the one person from her community who is willing to help her as she tries to escape both the criminals out for revenge and the police who are desperate to destroy the incriminating footage.

R
6.7
2019Action109 minPlay