6.1Ice Age: Collision Course (2016)

Ice Age: Collision Course (2016)

Set after the events of Continental Drift, Scrat's epic pursuit of his elusive acorn catapults him outside of Earth, where he accidentally sets off a series of cosmic events that transform and threaten the planet. To save themselves from peril, Manny, Sid, Diego, and the rest of the herd leave their home and embark on a quest full of thrills and spills, highs and lows, laughter and adventure while traveling to exotic new lands and locations.

PG
6.1
2016Adventure95 minPlay
5.3Independence Day: Resurgence (2016)

Independence Day: Resurgence (2016)

We always knew they were coming back. Using recovered alien technology, the nations of Earth have collaborated on an immense defense program to protect the planet. But nothing can prepare us for the aliens’ advanced and unprecedented force. Only the ingenuity of a few brave men and women can bring our world back from the brink of extinction.

PG-13
5.3
2016Action120 minPlay
7.5Initial D Legend 3: Dream (2016)

Initial D Legend 3: Dream (2016)

Takumi Fujiawara has garnered the attention of the street racer Ryousuke Takahashi, leader of the RedSuns. As he prepares for the biggest race in his life, Takumi finds himself trying to juggle his passion for racing with his personal life.

NR
7.5
2016Action65 minPlay
6.7In the Heart of the Sea (2015)

In the Heart of the Sea (2015)

In the winter of 1820, the New England whaling ship Essex is assaulted by something no one could believe—a whale of mammoth size and will, and an almost human sense of vengeance.

PG-13
6.7
2015Action122 minPlay
7.9Inside Out (2015)

Inside Out (2015)

When 11-year-old Riley moves to a new city, her Emotions team up to help her through the transition. Joy, Fear, Anger, Disgust and Sadness work together, but when Joy and Sadness get lost, they must journey through unfamiliar places to get back home.

PG
7.9
2015Adventure95 minPlay
6.3Insidious: Chapter 3 (2015)

Insidious: Chapter 3 (2015)

A prequel set before the haunting of the Lambert family that reveals how gifted psychic Elise Rainier reluctantly agrees to use her ability to contact the dead in order to help a teenage girl who has been targeted by a dangerous supernatural entity.

PG-13
6.3
2015Horror97 minPlay
7.9Initial D Legend 2: Racer (2015)

Initial D Legend 2: Racer (2015)

The leader of rival group Myogi NightKids, Takeshi, wants to challenge the now infamous Takumi in a race down Akina. As Takumi questions his identity as a racer, he discovers that, behind the wheel, there’s more to lose than just a simple race.

NR
7.9
2015Action60 minPlay
6.3Insurgent (2015)

Insurgent (2015)

Beatrice Prior must confront her inner demons and continue her fight against a powerful alliance which threatens to tear her society apart.

PG-13
6.3
2015Action119 minPlay
TV 7.7iZombie (2015)

iZombie (2015)

A medical student who becomes a zombie joins a Coroner's Office in order to gain access to the brains she must reluctantly eat so that she can maintain her humanity. But every brain she eats, she also inherits their memories and must now solve their deaths with help from the Medical examiner and a police detective.

TV-14The CW
7.7
2015Crime42 minPlay
6.5It Follows (2015)

It Follows (2015)

A young woman is followed by an unknown supernatural force after a sexual encounter.

R
6.5
2015Horror101 minPlay
5.7Into the Woods (2014)

Into the Woods (2014)

In a woods filled with magic and fairy tale characters, a baker and his wife set out to end the curse put on them by their neighbor, a spiteful witch.

PG
5.7
2014Comedy125 minPlay
6.5Inherent Vice (2014)

Inherent Vice (2014)

In Los Angeles at the turn of the 1970s, drug-fueled detective Larry "Doc" Sportello investigates the disappearance of an ex-girlfriend.

NR
6.5
2014Comedy149 minPlay
8.5Interstellar (2014)

Interstellar (2014)

The adventures of a group of explorers who make use of a newly discovered wormhole to surpass the limitations on human space travel and conquer the vast distances involved in an interstellar voyage.

PG-13
8.5
2014Adventure169 minPlay
7.8Initial D Legend 1: Awakening (2014)

Initial D Legend 1: Awakening (2014)

Koichiro of the Akina Speedstars witnesses a mysterious driver outmaneuver rival Keisuke of the Akagi RedSuns. The race, he later discovers, was won by none other than his own co-worker, Takumi. What happens next is the stuff of street racing legend!

NR
7.8
2014Action62 minPlay
6.0Into the Storm (2014)

Into the Storm (2014)

As a new day begins in the town of Silverton, its residents have little reason to believe it will be anything other than ordinary. Mother Nature, however has other plans. In the span of just a few hours, an unprecedented onslaught of powerful tornadoes ravages Silverton. Storm trackers predict that the worst is still to come, as terrified residents seek shelter, and professional storm-chasers run toward the danger, hoping to study the phenomenon close up and get a once-in-a-lifetime shot.

PG-13
6.0
2014Action89 minPlay
7.5I Origins (2014)

I Origins (2014)

A molecular biologist's study of the human eye has far-reaching implications about humanity's scientific and spiritual beliefs.

R
7.5
2014Drama106 minPlay
6.7Insidious: Chapter 2 (2013)

Insidious: Chapter 2 (2013)

The haunted Lambert family seeks to uncover the mysterious childhood secret that has left them dangerously connected to the spirit world.

PG-13
6.7
2013Horror106 minPlay
6.2I Spit on Your Grave 2 (2013)

I Spit on Your Grave 2 (2013)

Broke, and in desperate need to update her portfolio, New York City model Katie calls a number from a tear-off flyer offering free photos. But this innocent attempt quickly turns into an unthinkable kidnapping nightmare where she's ripped away from everyone and everything she knows.

R
6.2
2013Crime106 minPlay
6.9Iron Man 3 (2013)

Iron Man 3 (2013)

When Tony Stark's world is torn apart by a formidable terrorist called the Mandarin, he starts an odyssey of rebuilding and retribution.

PG-13
6.9
2013Action130 minPlay
5.8Identity Thief (2013)

Identity Thief (2013)

When a mild-mannered businessman learns his identity has been stolen, he hits the road in an attempt to foil the thief -- a trip that puts him in the path of a deceptively harmless-looking woman.

R
5.8
2013Comedy111 minPlay
6.4Ice Age: Continental Drift (2012)

Ice Age: Continental Drift (2012)

Manny, Diego, and Sid embark upon another adventure after their continent is set adrift. Using an iceberg as a ship, they encounter sea creatures and battle pirates as they explore a new world.

PG
6.4
2012Adventure88 minPlay
6.0Immortals (2011)

Immortals (2011)

Theseus is a mortal man chosen by Zeus to lead the fight against the ruthless King Hyperion, who is on a rampage across Greece to obtain a weapon that can destroy humanity.

R
6.0
2011Action110 minPlay
6.9In Time (2011)

In Time (2011)

In the not-too-distant future, the aging gene has been switched off. To avoid overpopulation, time has become the currency and the way people pay for luxuries and necessities. The rich can live forever, while the rest struggle to negotiate for their immortality. A poor young man who suddenly comes into a fortune of time finds himself on the run from a corrupt police force known as the "time keepers".

PG-13
6.9
2011Action109 minPlay
6.9Insidious (2011)

Insidious (2011)

A family discovers that dark spirits have invaded their home after their son inexplicably falls into an endless sleep. When they reach out to a professional for help, they learn things are a lot more personal than they thought.

PG-13
6.9
2011Horror102 minPlay