6.2R.I.P.D. 2: Rise of the Damned (2022)

R.I.P.D. 2: Rise of the Damned (2022)

When Sheriff Roy Pulsipher finds himself in the afterlife, he joins a special police force and returns to Earth to save humanity from the undead.

PG-13
6.2
2022Action102 minPlay
5.5Roads of Fear (2022)

Roads of Fear (2022)

Elon, who suffers bipolar disorders, wants to please his dad, head of a southern France mafia, and reluctantly commit crimes. However, each of his acts have consequences, and a heavy price to pay.

NR
5.5
2022Action106 minPlay
7.5Remember (2022)

Remember (2022)

Pil-ju, an Alzheimer's patient in his 80s, who lost all his family during the Japanese colonial era, and devotes his lifelong revenge before his memories disappear, and a young man in his 20s who helps him.

NR
7.5
2022Action128 minPlay
6.2Raymond & Ray (2022)

Raymond & Ray (2022)

Half brothers Raymond and Ray reunite when their estranged father dies—and discover that his final wish was for them to dig his grave. Together, they process who they've become as men, both because of their father and in spite of him.

R
6.2
2022Comedy105 minPlay
7.1Rosaline (2022)

Rosaline (2022)

Left heartbroken after Romeo begins to pursue her cousin Juliet, Rosaline schemes to foil the famous romance and win back her guy in this comedic twist of Shakespeare's Romeo and Juliet.

PG-13
7.1
2022Comedy97 minPlay
5.4Raven’s Hollow (2022)

Raven’s Hollow (2022)

West Point cadet Edgar Allan Poe and four other cadets on a training exercise in upstate New York are drawn by a gruesome discovery into a forgotten community where they find a township guarding a frightening secret.

NR
5.4
2022Horror98 minPlay
6.3Rogue Agent (2022)

Rogue Agent (2022)

Conman Robert Freegard poses as an undercover MI5 agent and kidnaps countless victims amidst a high-stakes manhunt, until the woman who fell for him brings him to justice.

NR
6.3
2022Drama115 minPlay
0Rumah Kuntilanak (2022)

Rumah Kuntilanak (2022)

Melani, who is pregnant, went to find her husband at the Karet plantation because his husband had not come home for 2 months. There he met and experienced various strange events that happened to him which made him wonder, what happened in this place?

NR
0
2022Horror75 minPlay
7.7RRR (2022)

RRR (2022)

A fictional history of two legendary revolutionaries' journey away from home before they began fighting for their country in the 1920s.

NR
7.7
2022Action187 minPlay
6.1Restless (2022)

Restless (2022)

After going to extremes to cover up an accident, a corrupt cop's life spirals out of control when he starts receiving threats from a mysterious witness.

R
6.1
2022Action95 minPlay
TV 8.1Reacher (2022)

Reacher (2022)

Jack Reacher, a veteran military police investigator, has just recently entered civilian life. Reacher is a drifter, carrying no phone and the barest of essentials as he travels the country and explores the nation he once served.

TV-MAPrime Video
8.1
2022Action minPlay
7.9Redeeming Love (2022)

Redeeming Love (2022)

A young couple's relationship clashes with the harsh realities of the California Gold Rush of 1850. Angel, experiencing love for the first time and facing demons unsurmountable, runs from the new life she doesn't believe she deserves. When Michael sets out to find her, Angel discovers that she indeed has the power to choose the life she wants.

PG-13
7.9
2022Drama134 minPlay
5.9Resident Evil: Welcome to Raccoon City (2021)

Resident Evil: Welcome to Raccoon City (2021)

Once the booming home of pharmaceutical giant Umbrella Corporation, Raccoon City is now a dying Midwestern town. The company’s exodus left the city a wasteland…with great evil brewing below the surface. When that evil is unleashed, the townspeople are forever…changed…and a small group of survivors must work together to uncover the truth behind Umbrella and make it through the night.

R
5.9
2021Action107 minPlay
6.7Red Notice (2021)

Red Notice (2021)

An Interpol-issued Red Notice is a global alert to hunt and capture the world's most wanted. But when a daring heist brings together the FBI's top profiler and two rival criminals, there's no telling what will happen.

PG-13
6.7
2021Action118 minPlay
7.8Ron’s Gone Wrong (2021)

Ron’s Gone Wrong (2021)

In a world where walking, talking, digitally connected bots have become children's best friends, an 11-year-old finds that his robot buddy doesn't quite work the same as the others do.

PG
7.8
2021Animation107 minPlay
5.5Rogue Hostage (2021)

Rogue Hostage (2021)

A former Marine races against time to save a group of hostages -- including his young daughter and a congressman — when armed militants take over his stepfather's store.

NR
5.5
2021Action94 minPlay
7.7Rurouni Kenshin: The Beginning (2021)

Rurouni Kenshin: The Beginning (2021)

Before he was a protector, Kenshin was a fearsome assassin known as Battosai. But when he meets gentle Tomoe Yukishiro, a beautiful young woman who carries a huge burden in her heart, his life will change forever.

R
7.7
2021Action138 minPlay
7.6Rurouni Kenshin: The Final (2021)

Rurouni Kenshin: The Final (2021)

In 1879, Kenshin and his allies face their strongest enemy yet: his former brother-in-law Enishi Yukishiro and his minions, who've vowed their revenge.

PG-13
7.6
2021Action138 minPlay
7.7Raya and the Last Dragon (2021)

Raya and the Last Dragon (2021)

Long ago, in the fantasy world of Kumandra, humans and dragons lived together in harmony. But when an evil force threatened the land, the dragons sacrificed themselves to save humanity. Now, 500 years later, that same evil has returned and it’s up to a lone warrior, Raya, to track down the legendary last dragon to restore the fractured land and its divided people.

PG
7.7
2021Action107 minPlay
6.3Roald Dahl’s The Witches (2020)

Roald Dahl’s The Witches (2020)

In late 1967, a young orphaned boy goes to live with his loving grandma in the rural Alabama town of Demopolis. As the boy and his grandmother encounter some deceptively glamorous but thoroughly diabolical witches, she wisely whisks him away to a seaside resort. Regrettably, they arrive at precisely the same time that the world's Grand High Witch has gathered.

PG
6.3
2020Comedy104 minPlay
5.5Run Sweetheart Run (2020)

Run Sweetheart Run (2020)

A woman runs for her life though the streets of Los Angeles after her blind date suddenly turns violent.

NR
5.5
2020Horror104 minPlay
6.5Rambo: Last Blood (2019)

Rambo: Last Blood (2019)

After fighting his demons for decades, John Rambo now lives in peace on his family ranch in Arizona, but his rest is interrupted when Gabriela, the granddaughter of his housekeeper María, disappears after crossing the border into Mexico to meet her biological father. Rambo, who has become a true father figure for Gabriela over the years, undertakes a desperate and dangerous journey to find her.

R
6.5
2019Action89 minPlay
7.0Ready or Not (2019)

Ready or Not (2019)

A young bride's wedding night turns into her worst nightmare when her ridiculously rich in-laws force her to play a gruesome game of hide-and-seek.

R
7.0
2019Comedy96 minPlay
7.3Rocketman (2019)

Rocketman (2019)

The story of Elton John's life, from his years as a prodigy at the Royal Academy of Music through his influential and enduring musical partnership with Bernie Taupin.

R
7.3
2019Drama121 minPlay