6.5Fullmetal Alchemist: The Revenge of Scar (2022)

Fullmetal Alchemist: The Revenge of Scar (2022)

The Elric brothers meet their toughest opponent yet — a lone serial killer with a large scar on his forehead.

PG-13
6.5
2022Action125 minPlay
5.4Firestarter (2022)

Firestarter (2022)

For more than a decade, parents Andy and Vicky have been on the run, desperate to hide their daughter Charlie from a shadowy federal agency that wants to harness her unprecedented gift for creating fire into a weapon of mass destruction. Andy has taught Charlie how to defuse her power, which is triggered by anger or pain. But as Charlie turns 11, the fire becomes harder and harder to control. After an incident reveals the family's location, a mysterious operative is deployed to hunt down ...

R
5.4
2022Horror94 minPlay
5.2Fortress: Sniper’s Eye (2022)

Fortress: Sniper’s Eye (2022)

Weeks after the deadly assault on Fortress Camp, Robert makes a daring rescue to save Sasha, the widow of his old nemesis Balzary. But back in the camp's command bunker, it appears Sasha may have devious plans of her own. As a new attack breaks out, Robert is confronted with a familiar face he thought he'd never see again…

R
5.2
2022Action87 minPlay
6.7Freddie Mercury: The Final Act (2022)

Freddie Mercury: The Final Act (2022)

The story of the extraordinary final chapter of Freddie Mercury’s life and how, after his death from AIDS, Queen staged one of the biggest concerts in history, the Freddie Mercury Tribute Concert at Wembley Stadium, to celebrate his life and challenge the prejudices around HIV/AIDS. For the first time, Freddie's story is told alongside the experiences of those who tested positive for HIV and lost loved ones during the same period. Medical practitioners, survivors, and human rights ...

NR
6.7
2022Documentary89 minPlay
7.1Father Stu (2022)

Father Stu (2022)

The true-life story of boxer-turned-priest. When an injury ends his amateur boxing career, Stuart Long moves to Los Angeles to find money and fame. While scraping by as a supermarket clerk, he meets Carmen, a Sunday school teacher who seems immune to his bad-boy charm. Determined to win her over, the longtime agnostic starts going to church to impress her. However, a motorcycle accident leaves him wondering if he can use his second chance to help others, leading to the surprising ...

R
7.1
2022Drama124 minPlay
6.6Fantastic Beasts: The Secrets of Dumbledore (2022)

Fantastic Beasts: The Secrets of Dumbledore (2022)

Professor Albus Dumbledore knows the powerful, dark wizard Gellert Grindelwald is moving to seize control of the wizarding world. Unable to stop him alone, he entrusts magizoologist Newt Scamander to lead an intrepid team of wizards and witches. They soon encounter an array of old and new beasts as they clash with Grindelwald's growing legion of followers.

PG-13
6.6
2022Adventure142 minPlay
7.4Finnick (2022)

Finnick (2022)

Not many people know that every house is secretly inhabited by little monsters! These furry creatures take care of a family’s house but cannot be seen. Finnick is a little monster, who doesn’t seem to care about his responsibility of making a home out of the house. But everything changes after a new family comes to his house. When Finn meets 13-year-old Christine, inexplicable events begin to happen in the city and life will never be the same again!

NR
7.4
2022Adventure85 minPlay
7Full Time (2022)

Full Time (2022)

Julie finally gets an interview for a job where she can raise her children better only to run into a national transit strike.

NR
7
2022Drama88 minPlay
6.9Fresh (2022)

Fresh (2022)

Frustrated by scrolling dating apps only to end up on lame, tedious dates, Noa takes a chance by giving her number to the awkwardly charming Steve after a produce-section meet-cute at the grocery store.

NR
6.9
2022Comedy114 minPlay
7.1Fantastic Beasts: A Natural History (2022)

Fantastic Beasts: A Natural History (2022)

Stephen Fry embarks on a journey to discover the stories behind some of the world's most fantastic beasts that have inspired myths and legends in history, story-telling and film.

NR
7.1
2022Documentary58 minPlay
TV 8.4FROM (2022)

FROM (2022)

Unravel the mystery of a nightmarish town in middle America that traps all those who enter. As the unwilling residents fight to keep a sense of normalcy and search for a way out, they must also survive the threats of the surrounding forest – including the terrifying creatures that come out when the sun goes down.

TV-MAEpix
8.4
2022Drama minPlay
5.6Fistful of Vengeance (2022)

Fistful of Vengeance (2022)

A revenge mission becomes a fight to save the world from an ancient threat when superpowered assassin Kai tracks a killer to Bangkok.

R
5.6
2022Action97 minPlay
7.4Free Guy (2021)

Free Guy (2021)

A bank teller discovers he is actually a background player in an open-world video game, and decides to become the hero of his own story. Now, in a world where there are no limits, he is determined to be the guy who saves his world his way before it's too late.

PG-13
7.4
2021Adventure115 minPlay
7.0Fear Street: 1666 (2021)

Fear Street: 1666 (2021)

In 1666, a colonial town is gripped by a hysterical witch-hunt that has deadly consequences for centuries to come, and it's up to teenagers in 1994 to finally put an end to their town's curse, before it's too late.

R
7.0
2021Horror115 minPlay
7.1Fear Street: 1978 (2021)

Fear Street: 1978 (2021)

In 1978, two rival groups at Camp Nightwing must band together to solve a terrifying mystery when horrors from their towns' history come alive.

R
7.1
2021Drama111 minPlay
6.6Fear Street: 1994 (2021)

Fear Street: 1994 (2021)

After a series of brutal slayings, a teen and her friends take on an evil force that's plagued their notorious town for centuries.

R
6.6
2021Drama108 minPlay
5.6False Positive (2021)

False Positive (2021)

After months of trying and failing to get pregnant, Lucy and Adrian finally find their dream fertility doctor in the illustrious Dr. Hindle. But after becoming pregnant with a healthy baby girl, Lucy begins to notice something sinister through Hindle's gleaming charm, and she sets out to uncover the unsettling truth about him.

R
5.6
2021Horror93 minPlay
6.9F9 (2021)

F9 (2021)

Dominic Toretto and his crew battle the most skilled assassin and high-performance driver they've ever encountered: his forsaken brother.

PG-13
6.9
2021Action143 minPlay
6.5Freaky (2020)

Freaky (2020)

A mystical, ancient dagger causes a notorious serial killer to magically switch bodies with a 17-year-old girl.

R
6.5
2020Comedy102 minPlay
5.7Fantasy Island (2020)

Fantasy Island (2020)

A group of contest winners arrive at an island hotel to live out their dreams, only to find themselves trapped in nightmare scenarios.

PG-13
5.7
2020Adventure109 minPlay
TV 7.6FBI: Most Wanted (2020)

FBI: Most Wanted (2020)

The Fugitive Task Force relentlessly tracks and captures the notorious criminals on the Bureau's Most Wanted list. Seasoned agents oversee the highly skilled team that functions as a mobile undercover unit that is always out in the field, pursuing those who are most desperate to elude justice.

TV-14CBS
7.6
2020Crime minPlay
7.2Frozen II (2019)

Frozen II (2019)

Elsa, Anna, Kristoff and Olaf head far into the forest to learn the truth about an ancient mystery of their kingdom.

PG
7.2
2019Adventure103 minPlay
8.0Ford v Ferrari (2019)

Ford v Ferrari (2019)

American car designer Carroll Shelby and the British-born driver Ken Miles work together to battle corporate interference, the laws of physics, and their own personal demons to build a revolutionary race car for Ford Motor Company and take on the dominating race cars of Enzo Ferrari at the 24 Hours of Le Mans in France in 1966.

PG-13
8.0
2019Action153 minPlay
6.8Fast & Furious Presents: Hobbs & Shaw (2019)

Fast & Furious Presents: Hobbs & Shaw (2019)

Ever since US Diplomatic Security Service Agent Hobbs and lawless outcast Shaw first faced off, they just have traded smack talk and body blows. But when cyber-genetically enhanced anarchist Brixton's ruthless actions threaten the future of humanity, they join forces to defeat him.

PG-13
6.8
2019Action137 minPlay