4.9Cursed Friends (2022)

Cursed Friends (2022)

Four friends wake on Halloween and realize the predict-your-future game they played in 2002 is coming true in disturbing ways. They must band together to help each other escape the wild fates that have turned their lives upside down.

PG-13
4.9
2022Comedy87 minPlay
5.7Control (2022)

Control (2022)

A young mother awakens in a mysterious cell and is forced to harness her telekinetic abilities in order to escape and save her daughter.

R
5.7
2022Mystery89 minPlay
4.8Collide (2022)

Collide (2022)

A gripping chronicle of three couples over the course of one fateful night in an LA restaurant named Collide. Hunter finds himself on an awkward blind date with the captivating Tamira, while a busboy and his waitress girlfriend hope to score a big payday, and outside, Peter sits in his car observing his wife Angie meet with the restaurant’s manager. Though all strangers, their stories are weaved together as they hurl towards an explosive end.

R
4.8
2022Drama90 minPlay
5Cult Hero (2022)

Cult Hero (2022)

Manager-summoning control freak Kallie Jones attempts to rescue her husband from a "wellness center" with the help of a washed-up expert Cult Buster.

NR
5
2022Action94 minPlay
5.8Code Name Banshee (2022)

Code Name Banshee (2022)

Caleb, a former government assassin in hiding, who resurfaces when his protégé, the equally deadly killer known as Banshee, discovers a bounty has been placed on Caleb's head.

NR
5.8
2022Action93 minPlay
6.1Centauro (2022)

Centauro (2022)

Rafa's hooked on the pure, fiery feelings he gets from speed racing, but when his kid's mom gets mixed up with drug dealers, he burns rubber to save her.

NR
6.1
2022Action89 minPlay
6.0Crimes of the Future (2022)

Crimes of the Future (2022)

With his partner Caprice, celebrity performance artist Saul Tenser publicly showcases the metamorphosis of his organs in avant-garde performances. An investigator from the National Organ Registry obsessively tracks their movements, which is when a mysterious group is revealed... Their mission — to use Tenser's notoriety to shed light on the next phase of human evolution.

R
6.0
2022Horror107 minPlay
6.9Chip ‘n Dale: Rescue Rangers (2022)

Chip ‘n Dale: Rescue Rangers (2022)

Decades since their successful television series was canceled, Chip has succumbed to a life of suburban domesticity as an insurance salesman. Dale, meanwhile, has had CGI surgery and works the nostalgia convention circuit, desperate to relive his glory days. When a former cast mate mysteriously disappears, Chip and Dale must repair their broken friendship and take on their Rescue Rangers detective personas once again to save their friend’s life.

PG
6.9
2022Adventure99 minPlay
5Corrective Measures (2022)

Corrective Measures (2022)

Set in San Tiburon, the world's most dangerous maximum-security penitentiary and home to the world's most treacherous superpowered criminals, where tensions among the inmates and staff heighten, leading to anarchy that engulfs the prison and order is turned upside down.

R
5
2022Action106 minPlay
5.2Choose or Die (2022)

Choose or Die (2022)

In pursuit of an unclaimed $125,000 prize, a broke college dropout decides to play an obscure, 1980s survival computer game. But the game curses her, and she’s faced with dangerous choices and reality-warping challenges. After a series of unexpectedly terrifying moments, she realizes she’s no longer playing for the money but for her life.

NR
5.2
2022Horror85 minPlay
6.8Curious Caterer: Dying for Chocolate (2022)

Curious Caterer: Dying for Chocolate (2022)

Goldy is a spirited single mom who’s thrust into the role of town sleuth to help solve a friend’s mysterious death. With the clock ticking to find the culprit, Goldy strikes up an unlikely partnership with Detective Tom Schultz, who leans into Goldy’s local knowledge. As their relationship shows signs of becoming something more, the suspect list rises. Will Goldy narrow in on the killer before the killer narrows in on her?

PG
6.8
2022Crime84 minPlay
5.7Crawlspace (2022)

Crawlspace (2022)

After witnessing a brutal murder in a cabin, a man hides in a crawlspace while the killers scour the property for a hidden fortune. As they draw nearer, he must decide if the crawlspace will be his tomb or the battleground in his fight for survival.

R
5.7
2022Crime90 minPlay
5.8Code Name: Emperor (2022)

Code Name: Emperor (2022)

Juan, a secret service agent, approaches Wendy, a young Filipina who works as a maid for a suspicious couple.

NR
5.8
2022Drama105 minPlay
6.2Cheaper by the Dozen (2022)

Cheaper by the Dozen (2022)

This remake of the beloved classic follows the raucous exploits of a blended family of 12, the Bakers, as they navigate a hectic home life while simultaneously managing their family business.

PG
6.2
2022Comedy107 minPlay
6.9Cruel Instruction (2022)

Cruel Instruction (2022)

The story of 16-year-old Kayla Adams, whose mother, Karen is advised by the school’s counselor to send Kayla to get treatment at a youth residential treatment center after she gets expelled from school. Kayla arrives at the Utah facility on the same day as her roommate Amanda, a treatment program veteran who knows exactly what the girls were in for. Led by headmistress Miss Connie, the staff uses draconian methods including force-feeding medications, arbitrary punishments, solitary ...

PG-13
6.9
2022Drama85 minPlay
6.7Caught in His Web (2022)

Caught in His Web (2022)

Three women join forces to take back their lives after they become the target of a cyberbully who harasses them and tracks their every move, so they decide to seek help from a detective.

PG-13
6.7
2022Drama84 minPlay
7.2Chickenhare and the Hamster of Darkness (2022)

Chickenhare and the Hamster of Darkness (2022)

A brave young animal explorer teams up with two trusty friends to find a powerful artifact before his greedy uncle can get his paws on it.

PG
7.2
2022Adventure91 minPlay
6.4Catch the Fair One (2022)

Catch the Fair One (2022)

A Native American boxer embarks on the fight of her life when she goes in search of her missing sister.

NR
6.4
2022Mystery85 minPlay
6.2Clean (2022)

Clean (2022)

Tormented by a past life, garbage man Clean attempts a life of quiet redemption. But when his good intentions mark him a target of a local crime boss, Clean is forced to reconcile with the violence of his past.

NR
6.2
2022Action93 minPlay
7.1Clifford the Big Red Dog (2021)

Clifford the Big Red Dog (2021)

As Emily struggles to fit in at home and at school, she discovers a small red puppy who is destined to become her best friend. When Clifford magically undergoes one heck of a growth spurt, becomes a gigantic dog and attracts the attention of a genetics company, Emily and her Uncle Casey have to fight the forces of greed as they go on the run across New York City. Along the way, Clifford affects the lives of everyone around him and teaches Emily and her uncle the true meaning of acceptance ...

PG
7.1
2021Adventure96 minPlay
BLU-RAY 6.3Copshop (2021)

Copshop (2021)

On the run from a lethal assassin, a wily con artist devises a scheme to hide out inside a small-town police station. However, when the hit man turns up at the precinct, an unsuspecting rookie cop finds herself caught in the crosshairs.

R
6.3
2021Action108 minPlay
7.5Come from Away (2021)

Come from Away (2021)

Filmed live on Broadway, the Tony Award-winning musical tells the remarkable true story of 38 flights grounded in a small Canadian town on September 11, 2001. As the locals host these “come from aways,” they come together and find hope.

PG-13
7.5
2021Comedy107 minPlay
5.7Coming Home in the Dark (2021)

Coming Home in the Dark (2021)

A school teacher is forced to confront a brutal act from his past when a pair of ruthless drifters takes him and his family on a nightmare road-trip.

NR
5.7
2021Crime93 minPlay
7.9Cruella (2021)

Cruella (2021)

In 1970s London amidst the punk rock revolution, a young grifter named Estella is determined to make a name for herself with her designs. She befriends a pair of young thieves who appreciate her appetite for mischief, and together they are able to build a life for themselves on the London streets. One day, Estella’s flair for fashion catches the eye of the Baroness von Hellman, a fashion legend who is devastatingly chic and terrifyingly haute. But their relationship sets in motion a course ...

PG-13
7.9
2021Comedy134 minPlay