6.5One More Shot (2024)

One More Shot (2024)

Following the attack on the black site in Poland, Navy SEAL Jake Harris is ordered to escort terrorist suspect Amin Mansur to Washington D.C. for interrogation. Before the prisoner transfer process is complete, though, the airport is attacked by a group of heavily armed, well-trained mercenaries.

R
6.5
2024Action102 minPlay
7.7One Life (2023)

One Life (2023)

British stockbroker Nicholas Winton visits Czechoslovakia in the 1930s and forms plans to assist in the rescue of Jewish children before the onset of World War II, in an operation that came to be known as the Kindertransport.

PG
7.7
2023Drama109 minPlay
6.2On Fire (2023)

On Fire (2023)

Inspired by true and harrowing events, an ordinary man finds his world suddenly torn apart as devastating wildfires rip through the surrounding countryside. With precious moments ticking by, he must flee with his son and pregnant wife if they have any hope of surviving the rapid forces of mother nature.

NR
6.2
2023Action80 minPlay
6.3Once Upon a Crime (2023)

Once Upon a Crime (2023)

While at the royal ball with Cinderella, Little Red Riding Hood finds herself in the middle of a mystery. Can she solve the case before midnight strikes?

PG
6.3
2023Comedy105 minPlay
6.8Overhaul (2023)

Overhaul (2023)

When truck racer Roger loses everything, he receives a tempting but dangerous offer: to work as the getaway driver for a gang of thieves.

R
6.8
2023Action100 minPlay
8.0Oppenheimer (2023)

Oppenheimer (2023)

The story of J. Robert Oppenheimer's role in the development of the atomic bomb during World War II.

R
8.0
2023Drama181 minPlay
Adult 5.6Open VCS (2023)

Open VCS (2023)

Kelas Bintang is back with this pack of drama called Open VCS.

NR
5.6
2023Drama32 minPlay
5.5Obscene Mountain Lodge: Suspicious Medicine Seller (2023)

Obscene Mountain Lodge: Suspicious Medicine Seller (2023)

NR
5.5
2023Drama0 minPlay
6.3One Ranger (2023)

One Ranger (2023)

A Texas Ranger is recruited by British Intelligence to track down a dangerous terrorist and stop him from attacking London.

R
6.3
2023Action95 minPlay
6.1One True Loves (2023)

One True Loves (2023)

Emma and Jesse are living the perfect life together, until Jesse disappears in a tragic helicopter crash on their first wedding anniversary. Four years later, Emma has found happiness again and is about to marry her best friend when Jesse resurfaces, turning her world upside down and leaving her torn between two great loves.

PG-13
6.1
2023Comedy100 minPlay
5.8One Day as a Lion (2023)

One Day as a Lion (2023)

Jackie Powers will stop at nothing to prevent his son from following him into a life of crime. With his mob employer in pursuit, a chance encounter at a roadside diner charts a new path.

R
5.8
2023Action87 minPlay
6.4Operation Fortune: Ruse de Guerre (2023)

Operation Fortune: Ruse de Guerre (2023)

Special agent Orson Fortune and his team of operatives recruit one of Hollywood's biggest movie stars to help them on an undercover mission when the sale of a deadly new weapons technology threatens to disrupt the world order.

R
6.4
2023Action114 minPlay
6.0On the Line (2022)

On the Line (2022)

A provocative and edgy radio host must play a dangerous game of cat and mouse with a mysterious caller who's kidnapped his family and is threatening to blow up the whole station.

R
6.0
2022Drama104 minPlay
5.9One Year, One Night (2022)

One Year, One Night (2022)

Ramón and Céline are a young couple that attended a concert at the Bataclan theatre in Paris on the fateful night of November 13, 2015. They survive the attack, but when they leave the theatre, they are no longer the same. That night leaves a deep scar on both their lives and each tries to cope.

NR
5.9
2022Drama130 minPlay
5.7Old Man (2022)

Old Man (2022)

Deep in the woods, a lost hiker stumbles upon the cabin of an erratic and reclusive old man. What starts off as cordial conversation soon turns dangerous as it becomes clear that one or both of them might be hiding a terrifying secret.

NR
5.7
2022Horror98 minPlay
0Open Late (2022)

Open Late (2022)

A late night cook is stalked by a malevolent force through his takeout tablet. As the orders keep coming, the kitchen turns into a trap, and by closing time, he’s no longer the one serving… he’s on the menu.

NR
0
2022Horror8 minPlay
5.6Operation Seawolf (2022)

Operation Seawolf (2022)

During the last days of World War II, Germany, desperate for any last grasp to defeat the allied powers, looked to their last remaining weapons and soldiers. The German Navy and the last remaining U-Boats were formed together for one desperate last mission – a mission to attack the United States Homeland, known as Operation Seawolf. Captain Hans Kessler, a grizzled submarine commander from both World Wars, is called into service to make one mission a success and help turn the tide of the war.

NR
5.6
2022Action86 minPlay
6.7Other People’s Children (2022)

Other People’s Children (2022)

Rachel loves her life, her students, her friends, her ex, her guitar lessons. When she falls in love with Ali, she grows close to his 4-year-old daughter, Leila. She tucks her in, looks after her, and loves her like a mother... which she isn’t. Not yet. Rachel is 40. The desire for a family of her own is growing stronger, and the clock is ticking. Is it too late?

NR
6.7
2022Comedy104 minPlay
7.2One Piece Film Red (2022)

One Piece Film Red (2022)

A new adventure begins for Luffy and his crew when mysterious pop superstar Uta unveils her identity — and launches a misguided plan for world peace.

PG-13
7.2
2022Action115 minPlay
6.6Orphan: First Kill (2022)

Orphan: First Kill (2022)

After escaping from an Estonian psychiatric facility, Leena Klammer travels to America by impersonating Esther, the missing daughter of a wealthy family. But when her mask starts to slip, she is put against a mother who will protect her family from the murderous “child” at any cost.

R
6.6
2022Horror99 minPlay
6On the Edge (2022)

On the Edge (2022)

One night, Leo, a Spaniard working in Brussels as a subway driver, sees a young man on the edge of the platform, just before he falls onto the tracks.

NR
6
2022Drama99 minPlay
6.1One Week Friends (2022)

One Week Friends (2022)

A high school student suffers from a strange amnesia, causing her memories to only last a week. After she befriends a new student, his kindness and persistence make her gradually open up.

NR
6.1
2022Drama106 minPlay
6.5Operation Mincemeat (2022)

Operation Mincemeat (2022)

In 1943, two British intelligence officers concoct Operation Mincemeat, wherein their plan to drop a corpse with false papers off the coast of Spain would fool Nazi spies into believing the Allied forces were planning to attack by way of Greece rather than Sicily.

PG-13
6.5
2022Drama128 minPlay
7.3Old Henry (2021)

Old Henry (2021)

A widowed farmer and his son warily take in a mysterious, injured man with a satchel of cash. When a posse of men claiming to be the law come for the money, the farmer must decide who to trust. Defending a siege of his homestead, the farmer reveals a talent for gun-slinging that surprises everyone calling his true identity into question.

NR
7.3
2021Drama99 minPlay