5.8Imaginary (2024)

Imaginary (2024)

When Jessica moves back into her childhood home with her family, her youngest stepdaughter Alice develops an eerie attachment to a stuffed bear named Chauncey she finds in the basement. Alice starts playing games with Chauncey that begin playful and become increasingly sinister. As Alice’s behavior becomes more and more concerning, Jessica intervenes only to realize Chauncey is much more than the stuffed toy bear she believed him to be.

PG-13
5.8
2024Horror104 minPlay
6.4It’s What’s Inside (2024)

It’s What’s Inside (2024)

A pre-wedding reunion descends into a psychological nightmare for a group of college friends when a surprise guest arrives with a mysterious suitcase.

NR
6.4
2024Comedy105 minPlay
5.2I Did It My Way (2023)

I Did It My Way (2023)

Ho Sau, an undercover agent, has been working with Yau, a drug lord, for years, but his job and family are in trouble.

NR
5.2
2023Action115 minPlay
6.5Infested (2023)

Infested (2023)

Residents of a rundown French apartment building battle against an army of deadly, rapidly reproducing spiders.

NR
6.5
2023Horror106 minPlay
0Interrupted (2023)

Interrupted (2023)

Starring Agustin Lamas and Paul Riley, follows Simon, as he becomes aware of a Narrator describing his every move. At first horrified, Simon learns that this is a horror film, and that having someone tell you what is about to happen may be more useful than he thought.

NR
0
20234 minPlay
5It’s a Wonderful Knife (2023)

It’s a Wonderful Knife (2023)

Winnie's life is less than wonderful one year after saving her town from a psychotic killer on Christmas Eve. When she wishes she was never born, she finds herself magically transported to a nightmarish parallel universe. With the murderous maniac now back, she must team up with a misfit to identify the culprit and get back to her own reality.

NR
5
2023Comedy87 minPlay
6.4In the Land of Saints and Sinners (2023)

In the Land of Saints and Sinners (2023)

In a remote Irish village, a damaged Finbar is forced to fight for redemption after a lifetime of sins, but what price is he willing to pay? In the land of saints and sinners, some sins can't be buried.

R
6.4
2023Action106 minPlay
5.6It Lives Inside (2023)

It Lives Inside (2023)

Desperate to fit in at school, Sam rejects her Indian culture and family to be like everyone else. However, when a mythological demonic spirit latches onto her former best friend, she must come to terms with her heritage to defeat it.

NR
5.6
2023Horror99 minPlay
6.5Insidious: The Red Door (2023)

Insidious: The Red Door (2023)

To put their demons to rest once and for all, Josh Lambert and a college-aged Dalton Lambert must go deeper into The Further than ever before, facing their family's dark past and a host of new and more horrifying terrors that lurk behind the red door.

PG-13
6.5
2023Horror107 minPlay
6.4Indiana Jones and the Dial of Destiny (2023)

Indiana Jones and the Dial of Destiny (2023)

Finding himself in a new era, and approaching retirement, Indy wrestles with fitting into a world that seems to have outgrown him. But as the tentacles of an all-too-familiar evil return in the form of an old rival, Indy must don his hat and pick up his whip once more to make sure an ancient and powerful artifact doesn't fall into the wrong hands.

PG-13
6.4
2023Action155 minPlay
5.5Invitation to a Murder (2023)

Invitation to a Murder (2023)

A reclusive billionaire invites six seemingly random strangers to his island estate in the south of England. Aspiring detective Miranda Green finds the mysterious invitation too alluring to pass up. When another guest turns up dead, Miranda must get to the bottom of the malicious plot behind the gathering.

PG-13
5.5
2023Mystery93 minPlay
6.3In His Shadow (2023)

In His Shadow (2023)

After the death of their father, two half-brothers find themselves on opposite sides of an escalating conflict with tragic consequences.

NR
6.3
2023Crime89 minPlay
4.7Island (2023)

Island (2023)

The vacation of a group of youngsters turns into an endless horrifying nightmare after a losing bet forces them to spend a night on a deserted island. As they stumble upon a mysterious abandoned village there, they accidentally break an old spell that was placed to restrain an antagonizing spirit trapped in the island. One by one, they are made to suffer the gripping and gruesome consequences of their mistakes, infuriating an evil creature that needs human blood to stay alive. The only ...

NR
4.7
2023Adventure111 minPlay
5.6Inside (2023)

Inside (2023)

An art thief trapped in a New York penthouse after his heist doesn't go as planned. Locked inside with nothing but priceless works of art, he must use all his cunning and invention to survive.

R
5.6
2023Drama106 minPlay
5.6Ice Storm (2023)

Ice Storm (2023)

When a devastating winter storm freezes over the whole of North Carolina, climatologists and disaster relief experts are called in before the entire East Coast is destroyed.

NR
5.6
2023Action82 minPlay
6.0Infinity Pool (2023)

Infinity Pool (2023)

While staying at an isolated island resort, James and Em are enjoying a perfect vacation of pristine beaches, exceptional staff, and soaking up the sun. But guided by the seductive and mysterious Gabi, they venture outside the resort grounds and find themselves in a culture filled with violence, hedonism, and untold horror. A tragic accident leaves them facing a zero tolerance policy for crime: either you'll be executed, or, if you’re rich enough to afford it, you can watch yourself die instead.

R
6.0
2023Horror118 minPlay
6.7Inspector Sun and the Curse of the Black Widow (2022)

Inspector Sun and the Curse of the Black Widow (2022)

After being put on indefinite leave by his chief of police uncle, the highly intelligent and arrogant huntsman spider Inspector Sun boards a San Francisco bound seaplane. Joined by an intrepid young fan, Sun is pulled into a murder case where the turnout could affect both the insect and human worlds.

PG
6.7
2022Animation88 minPlay
6.4I’m Totally Fine (2022)

I’m Totally Fine (2022)

Vanessa embarks on a solo trip after the death of her best friend, Jennifer. However, her self-care plans change when she finds Jennifer standing in her kitchen, claiming to be an extraterrestrial.

NR
6.4
2022Comedy83 minPlay
7Influencer (2022)

Influencer (2022)

Karen, a young woman obsessed with the most influential influencer of the moment, Kamilah Kay, decides to undergo surgery to look like her. Seeing how well the new Karen is received on social media, she begins to spend her savings on more operations. The more she looks like Kamilah and less like herself, the more her life begins to improve, until one day, something horrible shakes up her new and idyllic life.

NR
7
2022Drama12 minPlay
5.5Into the Deep (2022)

Into the Deep (2022)

Follows a woman desperate to escape her town, she meets a stranger who promises a romantic escape, but it results in deceit, mistrust, and violence.

R
5.5
2022Thriller91 minPlay
6.2I Came By (2022)

I Came By (2022)

A rebellious young graffiti artist, who targets the homes of the wealthy elite, discovers a shocking secret that leads him on a journey endangering himself and those closest to him.

R
6.2
2022Crime110 minPlay
5.9I Love My Dad (2022)

I Love My Dad (2022)

A hopelessly estranged father catfishes his son in an attempt to reconnect.

NR
5.9
2022Comedy95 minPlay
6.0Interceptor (2022)

Interceptor (2022)

A U.S. Army Captain uses her years of tactical training to save humanity from sixteen nuclear missiles launched at the U.S. as a violent attack threatens her remote missile interceptor station.

NR
6.0
2022Action98 minPlay
5.7Infinite Storm (2022)

Infinite Storm (2022)

One woman's journey for self-discovery and turns into a harrowing tale of survival.

R
5.7
2022Adventure97 minPlay