WEB-DL 5.6Sosok Ketiga: Lintrik (2025)

Sosok Ketiga: Lintrik (2025)

After six months of marriage, Andin begins to notice many oddities in her marriage. From the beginning, Uncle Bagyo suspected the marriage was rushed, and together with Amara—Andin's younger sister who also inherited the mystical arts—he often noticed disturbing, odd signs. Their suspicions were proven correct when it was revealed that Ario, Andin's husband, had been having a special relationship with Naura, a wealthy woman in their town who was trying to steal Ario completely from Andin ...

NR
5.6
2025Drama117 minPlay
WEB-DL 5.7Perempuan Pembawa Sial (2025)

Perempuan Pembawa Sial (2025)

Mirah, a woman shunned by her village after the mysterious deaths of men connected to her, seeks refuge in a Padang restaurant owned by Bana, who falls in love with her. As more men die, Mirah discovers she’s cursed by her stepsister Puti with the deadly “Bahu Laweyan” curse, which kills any man who becomes intimately involved with her. Fueled by revenge, Mirah plans to destroy Puti’s happiness by targeting her husband. Despite the deadly curse, Mirah and Bana craft their own tragic love ...

NR
5.7
2025Drama97 minPlay
5Srimulat: Hidup Memang Komedi (2023)

Srimulat: Hidup Memang Komedi (2023)

After Gepeng's indiscipline, Srimulat's life in the capital suddenly turned upside down. The story of love, career and generations of legendary comedians continues!

NR
5
2023Comedy105 minPlay
6.3Srimulat: Hil Yang Mustahal – Babak Pertama (2022)

Srimulat: Hil Yang Mustahal – Babak Pertama (2022)

Tells the story of the time when the comedy group Srimulat's career began to climb so that it became the first to appear on Indonesian national television.

NR
6.3
2022Comedy110 minPlay