WEB-DL 5.7Gundik (2025)

Gundik (2025)

A former soldier gets a job to rob a house, but it turns out that the house is the house of Nyai, a concubine a.k.a Gundik.

NR
5.7
2025Action112 minPlay
4.3Kromoleo: The Haunting (2024)

Kromoleo: The Haunting (2024)

Zia heads home for her mother's funeral. Little does she know that her arrival triggers the haunting of spirits seeking revenge for her father's death.

NR
4.3
2024Horror80 minPlay
WEB-DL 6.2Vina: Sebelum 7 hari (2024)

Vina: Sebelum 7 hari (2024)

Victim of atrocities by motorbike gangs in Cirebon, VINA did not accept that her death was called a single accident. Her spirit enters to reveal the facts. Before 7 Days, what actually happened?

NR
6.2
2024Crime100 minPlay
5.4Khanzab (2023)

Khanzab (2023)

After his father was beheaded by ninjas in Banyuwangi '98, Rahayu was traumatized to the point where he found it difficult to concentrate on his prayers due to interference from the khanzab.

NR
5.4
2023Horror105 minPlay
5.2Suzzanna: Buried Alive (2018)

Suzzanna: Buried Alive (2018)

Satria's employees intend to rob his house when he is out of the country but their robbery turns into murder when they find Suzzanna in the house as they bury her body in the backyard.

NR
5.2
2018Drama125 minPlay
5.4Comic 8: Casino Kings – Part 2 (2016)

Comic 8: Casino Kings – Part 2 (2016)

Eight secret agents assigned to go undercover as stand up comedians in search of a comedian who becomes a liaison to the master criminal named The King, the most spectacular gambling casino owner in Asia.

NR
5.4
2016Action95 minPlay
5.9Comic 8: Casino Kings – Part 1 (2015)

Comic 8: Casino Kings – Part 1 (2015)

Eight secret agents assigned to go undercover as stand up comedians in search of a comedian who becomes a liaison to the master criminal named The King, the most spectacular gambling casino owner in Asia.

NR
5.9
2015Action102 minPlay
6.2Comic 8 (2014)

Comic 8 (2014)

Eight young people from various reasons and motives coincidentally rob a bank at the same time. They had to work together to find answers to the puzzles, and find the best solution for all.

NR
6.2
2014Action105 minPlay