5.8Men in Black: International (2019)

Men in Black: International (2019)

The Men in Black have always protected the Earth from the scum of the universe. In this new adventure, they tackle their biggest, most global threat to date: a mole in the Men in Black organization.

PG-13
5.8
2019Action115 minPlay
6.6Godzilla: King of the Monsters (2019)

Godzilla: King of the Monsters (2019)

Follows the heroic efforts of the crypto-zoological agency Monarch as its members face off against a battery of god-sized monsters, including the mighty Godzilla, who collides with Mothra, Rodan, and his ultimate nemesis, the three-headed King Ghidorah. When these ancient super-species, thought to be mere myths, rise again, they all vie for supremacy, leaving humanity's very existence hanging in the balance.

PG-13
6.6
2019Action132 minPlay
8.0A Dog’s Journey (2019)

A Dog’s Journey (2019)

A dog finds the meaning of his own existence through the lives of the humans he meets.

PG
8.0
2019Adventure109 minPlay
7.4A Dog’s Way Home (2019)

A Dog’s Way Home (2019)

The adventure of Bella, a dog who embarks on an epic 400-mile journey home after she is separated from her beloved human.

PG
7.4
2019Adventure96 minPlay
6.7Bumblebee (2018)

Bumblebee (2018)

On the run in the year 1987, Bumblebee finds refuge in a junkyard in a small Californian beach town. Charlie, on the cusp of turning 18 and trying to find her place in the world, discovers Bumblebee, battle-scarred and broken. When Charlie revives him, she quickly learns this is no ordinary yellow VW bug.

PG-13
6.7
2018Action114 minPlay
6.8Venom (2018)

Venom (2018)

Investigative journalist Eddie Brock attempts a comeback following a scandal, but accidentally becomes the host of Venom, a violent, super powerful alien symbiote. Soon, he must rely on his newfound powers to protect the world from a shadowy organization looking for a symbiote of their own.

PG-13
6.8
2018Action112 minPlay
6.2Mile 22 (2018)

Mile 22 (2018)

An elite group of American operatives, aided by a top-secret tactical command team, must transport an asset who holds life-threatening information to an extraction point 22 miles away through the hostile streets of an Asian city.

R
6.2
2018Action94 minPlay
6.2The Meg (2018)

The Meg (2018)

A deep sea submersible pilot revisits his past fears in the Mariana Trench, and accidentally unleashes the seventy foot ancestor of the Great White Shark believed to be extinct.

PG-13
6.2
2018Action113 minPlay
5.1Escape Plan 2: Hades (2018)

Escape Plan 2: Hades (2018)

Ray Breslin manages an elite team of security specialists trained in the art of breaking people out of the world's most impenetrable prisons. When his most trusted operative, Shu Ren, is kidnapped and disappears inside the most elaborate prison ever built, Ray must track him down with the help of some of his former friends.

R
5.1
2018Action93 minPlay
6.3I Feel Pretty (2018)

I Feel Pretty (2018)

A head injury causes a woman to develop an extraordinary amount of confidence and believe she's drop dead gorgeous.

PG-13
6.3
2018Comedy110 minPlay
6.2Duck Duck Goose (2018)

Duck Duck Goose (2018)

After he’s grounded by an injury, a high-flying bachelor is saddled with two wide-eyed orphans as they come face-to-face with the dangers and beauty of the outside world.

PG
6.2
2018Adventure91 minPlay
6.9The Foreigner (2017)

The Foreigner (2017)

Quan is a humble London businessman whose long-buried past erupts in a revenge-fueled vendetta when the only person left for him to love – his teenage daughter – dies in an Irish Republican Army car bombing. His relentless search to find the terrorists leads to a cat-and-mouse conflict with a British government official whose own past may hold the clues to the identities of the elusive killers.

R
6.9
2017Action114 minPlay
6.1Ghost in the Shell (2017)

Ghost in the Shell (2017)

In the near future, Major is the first of her kind: a human saved from a terrible crash, then cyber-enhanced to be a perfect soldier devoted to stopping the world's most dangerous criminals.

PG-13
6.1
2017Action107 minPlay
6.3Smurfs: The Lost Village (2017)

Smurfs: The Lost Village (2017)

In this fully animated, all-new take on the Smurfs, a mysterious map sets Smurfette and her friends Brainy, Clumsy and Hefty on an exciting race through the Forbidden Forest leading to the discovery of the biggest secret in Smurf history.

PG
6.3
2017Adventure89 minPlay
6.5Kong: Skull Island (2017)

Kong: Skull Island (2017)

Explore the mysterious and dangerous home of the king of the apes as a team of explorers ventures deep inside the treacherous, primordial island.

PG-13
6.5
2017Action118 minPlay
7The Space Between Us (2017)

The Space Between Us (2017)

A young man raised by scientists on Mars returns to Earth to find his father.

PG-13
7
2017Drama121 minPlay
6.0The Great Wall (2016)

The Great Wall (2016)

European mercenaries searching for black powder become embroiled in the defense of the Great Wall of China against a horde of monstrous creatures.

PG-13
6.0
2016Action103 minPlay
6.8Allied (2016)

Allied (2016)

In 1942, an intelligence officer in North Africa encounters a female French Resistance fighter on a deadly mission behind enemy lines. When they reunite in London, their relationship is tested by the pressures of war.

R
6.8
2016Action124 minPlay
6.0Billy Lynn’s Long Halftime Walk (2016)

Billy Lynn’s Long Halftime Walk (2016)

19-year-old Billy Lynn is brought home for a victory tour after a harrowing Iraq battle. Through flashbacks the film shows what really happened to his squad – contrasting the realities of war with America's perceptions.

R
6.0
2016Drama113 minPlay
6.0Jack Reacher: Never Go Back (2016)

Jack Reacher: Never Go Back (2016)

Years after resigning command of an elite military police unit, the nomadic, righter-of-wrongs Reacher is drawn back into the life he left behind when his friend and successor, Major Susan Turner is framed for espionage. Reacher will stop at nothing to prove her innocence and to expose the real perpetrators behind the killings of his former soldiers.

PG-13
6.0
2016Action118 minPlay
6.3Jason Bourne (2016)

Jason Bourne (2016)

The most dangerous former operative of the CIA is drawn out of hiding to uncover hidden truths about his past.

PG-13
6.3
2016Action123 minPlay
5.8Skiptrace (2016)

Skiptrace (2016)

A detective from Hong Kong teams up with an American gambler to battle against a notorious Chinese criminal.

PG-13
5.8
2016Action107 minPlay
0Stewardesses vs. Monsters (2016)

Stewardesses vs. Monsters (2016)

To hijack a plane, a terrorism group unleashed the suitcase of supernatural, brought various supernatural monsters and killers on a plane to Thailand.

NR
0
2016Comedy63 minPlay
6.9Kung Fu Panda 3 (2016)

Kung Fu Panda 3 (2016)

While Po and his father are visiting a secret panda village, an evil spirit threatens all of China, forcing Po to form a ragtag army to fight back.

PG
6.9
2016Action95 minPlay