6.9Good Luck to You, Leo Grande (2022)

Good Luck to You, Leo Grande (2022)

Nancy Stokes, a retired schoolteacher, is pretty sure she has never had good sex. Now that her husband has died, she is determined to take a tour of sexual vistas that until now she has only imagined. She even has a plan; it involves an anonymous hotel room, and a sex worker who calls himself Leo Grande.

NR
6.9
2022Drama97 minPlay
6.6Along for the Ride (2022)

Along for the Ride (2022)

The summer before college, Auden meets the mysterious Eli, a fellow insomniac. While the seaside town of Colby sleeps, the two embark on nightly quests to help Auden experience the fun, carefree teen life she never knew she wanted.

NR
6.6
2022Drama106 minPlay
6.5Moonshot (2022)

Moonshot (2022)

In a future where Mars is terraformed and colonized by the best humanity has to offer, two very different college students wind up joining forces and sneak onboard a space shuttle to the red planet in order to be united with their significant others.

PG-13
6.5
2022Comedy104 minPlay
7.2Downton Abbey: A New Era (2022)

Downton Abbey: A New Era (2022)

The Crawley family goes on a grand journey to the south of France to uncover the mystery of the dowager countess's newly inherited villa. Meanwhile, a Hollywood director seeks to film his latest production at Downton.

PG
7.2
2022Drama124 minPlay
5.9365 Days: This Day (2022)

365 Days: This Day (2022)

Laura and Massimo are back and hotter than ever. But the reunited couple's new beginning is complicated by Massimo’s family ties and a mysterious man who enters Laura’s life to win her heart and trust, at any cost.

R
5.9
2022Drama110 minPlay
6.8Curious Caterer: Dying for Chocolate (2022)

Curious Caterer: Dying for Chocolate (2022)

Goldy is a spirited single mom who’s thrust into the role of town sleuth to help solve a friend’s mysterious death. With the clock ticking to find the culprit, Goldy strikes up an unlikely partnership with Detective Tom Schultz, who leans into Goldy’s local knowledge. As their relationship shows signs of becoming something more, the suspect list rises. Will Goldy narrow in on the killer before the killer narrows in on her?

PG
6.8
2022Crime84 minPlay
7Invited Delivery Man 2 (2022)

Invited Delivery Man 2 (2022)

An erotic love film depicting a couple with sexual problems due to the muscular delivery man's erectile dysfunction and a female urologist.

NR
7
2022Romance83 minPlay
6.7Love and Leashes (2022)

Love and Leashes (2022)

Love never hurt so good for two co-workers who enter a contractual relationship as partners in consensual play, pleasure and pain.

R
6.7
2022Comedy118 minPlay
7.3The In Between (2022)

The In Between (2022)

After surviving a car accident that took the life of her boyfriend, a teenage girl believes he's attempting to reconnect with her from the after world.

PG-13
7.3
2022Drama116 minPlay
6.3I Want You Back (2022)

I Want You Back (2022)

Peter and Emma thought they were on the precipice of life’s biggest moments – marriage, kids, and houses in the suburbs – until their respective partners dumped them. Horrified to learn that the loves of their lives have already moved on, Peter and Emma hatch a hilarious plan to win back their exes with unexpected results.

R
6.3
2022Comedy116 minPlay
6.6Marry Me (2022)

Marry Me (2022)

After finding out about her fiancé's cheating ways, a pop superstar impulsively marries a total stranger. They must soon decide if two people from such different worlds can find true love.

PG-13
6.6
2022Comedy112 minPlay
4.2Dirty Games (2022)

Dirty Games (2022)

A group of hopefuls are invited to play an erotic game show.. but all is not as it seems as things take a sharp turn for the worst!

NR
4.2
2022Romance86 minPlay
7.3Through My Window (2022)

Through My Window (2022)

Raquel's longtime crush on her next-door neighbor turns into something more when he starts developing feelings for her, despite his family's objections.

R
7.3
2022Comedy112 minPlay
7.9Redeeming Love (2022)

Redeeming Love (2022)

A young couple's relationship clashes with the harsh realities of the California Gold Rush of 1850. Angel, experiencing love for the first time and facing demons unsurmountable, runs from the new life she doesn't believe she deserves. When Michael sets out to find her, Angel discovers that she indeed has the power to choose the life she wants.

PG-13
7.9
2022Drama134 minPlay
6.6Sex Appeal (2022)

Sex Appeal (2022)

Avery, a teenager with a tendency towards perfectionism, enlists her friend Larson to help her prepare for her first time with her long-distance boyfriend.

NR
6.6
2022Comedy90 minPlay
5.6Book of Love (2022)

Book of Love (2022)

Henry, an English writer who has written a new book that has become a failure in the U.K, gets notified that the dull book has been highly trending over in Mexico. Little does he know that Maria, a Spanish translator, turned the book into an erotic novel. Henry and Maria then swerve around Mexico to do a book tour and go through a wind of events.

NR
5.6
2022Comedy106 minPlay
6.9West Side Story (2021)

West Side Story (2021)

Two youngsters from rival New York City gangs fall in love, but tensions between their respective friends build toward tragedy.

PG-13
6.9
2021Crime156 minPlay
6.9Licorice Pizza (2021)

Licorice Pizza (2021)

The story of Gary Valentine and Alana Kane growing up, running around and going through the treacherous navigation of first love in the San Fernando Valley, 1973.

R
6.9
2021Comedy133 minPlay
5.4Mothering Sunday (2021)

Mothering Sunday (2021)

On a warm spring day in 1924, house maid and foundling Jane Fairchild finds herself alone on Mother's Day. Her employers, Mr. and Mrs. Niven, are out and she has the rare chance to spend quality time with her secret lover. Paul is the boy from the manor house nearby, Jane's long-term love despite the fact that he's engaged to be married to another woman, a childhood friend and daughter of his parents' friends. But events that neither can foresee will change the course of Jane's life forever.

R
5.4
2021Drama104 minPlay
7.4The Worst Person in the World (2021)

The Worst Person in the World (2021)

The chronicles of four years in the life of Julie, a young woman who navigates the troubled waters of her love life and struggles to find her career path, leading her to take a realistic look at who she really is.

R
7.4
2021Comedy128 minPlay
BLU-RAY 7After We Fell (2021)

After We Fell (2021)

Just as Tessa's life begins to become unglued, nothing is what she thought it would be. Not her friends nor her family. The only person that she should be able to rely on is Hardin, who is furious when he discovers the massive secret that she's been keeping. Before Tessa makes the biggest decision of her life, everything changes because of revelations about her family.

R
7
2021Drama99 minPlay
7.7Rurouni Kenshin: The Beginning (2021)

Rurouni Kenshin: The Beginning (2021)

Before he was a protector, Kenshin was a fearsome assassin known as Battosai. But when he meets gentle Tomoe Yukishiro, a beautiful young woman who carries a huge burden in her heart, his life will change forever.

R
7.7
2021Action138 minPlay
7.4To All the Boys: Always and Forever (2021)

To All the Boys: Always and Forever (2021)

Senior year of high school takes center stage as Lara Jean returns from a family trip to Korea and considers her college plans — with and without Peter.

PG-13
7.4
2021Comedy114 minPlay
4母女汽车中心 (2021)

母女汽车中心 (2021)

Yeon Ja, a working mother, runs a car center after divorce and is raising her daughter all by herself. Her daughter, Ah Jung, started helping her when she became an adult, however, the customers don't trust weak-looking women to touch machines and the business at the car center is slow. Thanks to Ah Jung's punk boyfriend, Sung Hoon, they came up with an idea to turn the car center into a sexy car center.

NR
4
2021Romance87 minPlay