4.6Ganti-Ganti (2023)

Ganti-Ganti (2023)

Four lives become intertwined because of one goal - to exact revenge. Things turn bloodier and more chaotic when they all realize who the real mastermind is.

NR
4.6
2023Drama92 minPlay
6.3Last Call for Istanbul (2023)

Last Call for Istanbul (2023)

A chance meeting at the airport leads two married people to an unforgettable night full of excitement, desire, and temptation in New York City.

R
6.3
2023Drama91 minPlay
5.2Sugar Baby (2023)

Sugar Baby (2023)

Two high school friends turned sugar babies, who sacrifice everything for each other. Until love gets in the way

NR
5.2
2023Romance114 minPlay
4.8What Happens Later (2023)

What Happens Later (2023)

Two ex-lovers get snowed in at a regional airport overnight. Indefinitely delayed, Willa, a magical thinker, and Bill, a catastrophic one, find themselves just as attracted to and annoyed by one another as they did decades earlier. But as they unpack the riddle of their mutual past and compare their lives to the dreams they once shared, they begin to wonder if their reunion is mere coincidence, or something more enchanted.

R
4.8
2023Comedy104 minPlay
6.4Mr. Blake at Your Service! (2023)

Mr. Blake at Your Service! (2023)

Since his wife's death, Andrew Blake is depressed. In an ultimate impetus, he leaves London to go back to France, in the house he met her. This journey through happy days memories won't go as planned.

NR
6.4
2023Comedy100 minPlay
5.9Fingernails (2023)

Fingernails (2023)

Anna and Ryan have found true love together. It's been proven by a controversial test. There's just one problem: Anna still isn't sure. Then she meets Amir.

R
5.9
2023Drama113 minPlay
0Raghav (2023)

Raghav (2023)

Raghav, a taxi driver by profession, is a complex and tragic figure. He is a man who loves and cares deeply for his mother and younger brother, even though they hate him for reasons unknown to him. Despite their rejection, Raghav never fails to provide for them, sacrificing everything he has for their well-being. His unwavering devotion to his family, despite their hatred, keeps him committed rarely pursuing the answers he craves for.

NR
0
2023Action118 minPlay
6.2Burning Betrayal (2023)

Burning Betrayal (2023)

Babi discovers a betrayal by her long-term partner and decides to embark on a new adventure in life. On this journey, she meets judge Marco and they begin to live a story permeated by a lot of sexual tension.

R
6.2
2023Drama99 minPlay
6.9The Other Zoey (2023)

The Other Zoey (2023)

Highly intelligent computer major Zoey Miller is uninterested in romantic love, but her life is turned upside down when Zack, the school's soccer star, gets amnesia and mistakes Zoey for his girlfriend.

PG-13
6.9
2023Comedy91 minPlay
6.0She Came to Me (2023)

She Came to Me (2023)

Composer Steven Lauddem is plagued by a creative block which leaves him unable to finish the score for his big comeback opera. When his former therapist-turned-wife Patricia suggests he rekindle his creativity by getting lost in the city, Steven sets out in search of inspiration. His epiphany comes after he meets a spirited woman named Katrina and discovers his life has much more potential than he bargained for, or ever could have imagined.

R
6.0
2023Comedy102 minPlay
Adult 4.7BJJ: Woman on Top (2023)

BJJ: Woman on Top (2023)

Elise learns the martial art and combat sport Brazilian Jiu Jitsu to learn to defend herself, but she soon realizes that BJJ moves can also be used in passionate lovemaking.

NR
4.7
2023Romance105 minPlay
6.3Fair Play (2023)

Fair Play (2023)

An unexpected promotion at a cutthroat hedge fund pushes a young couple's relationship to the brink, threatening to unravel not only their recent engagement but their lives.

NR
6.3
2023Drama113 minPlay
6.0The Blind (2023)

The Blind (2023)

Long before Duck Dynasty's Phil Robertson became a reality TV star, he fell in love with Miss Kay and started a family, but his demons threatened to tear their lives apart. Set in the backwoods swamps of 1960s Louisiana, 'The Blind' shares never-before-revealed moments in Phil's life as he seeks to conquer the shame of his past, ultimately finding redemption in an unlikely place. This stunning cinematic journey chronicles the love story that launched a dynasty, the turmoil that nearly ...

PG-13
6.0
2023Drama110 minPlay
5.7Solo (2023)

Solo (2023)

Emerging Montreal drag queen Simon must deal with two impossible loves: a passionate, yet destructive affair with Olivier and a cold relationship with his mother, who's just returned after fifteen years.

NR
5.7
2023Drama102 minPlay
7.1Fallen Leaves (2023)

Fallen Leaves (2023)

In modern-day Helsinki, two lonely souls in search of love meet by chance in a karaoke bar. However, their path to happiness is beset by obstacles – from lost phone numbers to mistaken addresses, alcoholism, and a charming stray dog.

NR
7.1
2023Comedy81 minPlay
BLU-RAY 6.9After Everything (2023)

After Everything (2023)

Besieged by writer’s block and the crushing breakup with Tessa, Hardin travels to Portugal in search of a woman he wronged in the past – and to find himself. Hoping to win back Tessa, he realizes he needs to change his ways before he can make the ultimate commitment.

R
6.9
2023Drama93 minPlay
5.8My Big Fat Greek Wedding 3 (2023)

My Big Fat Greek Wedding 3 (2023)

Following the death of their patriarch Gus, the Portokalos family travels to Greece for a family reunion, and to deliver Gus' journal to his old friends.

PG-13
5.8
2023Comedy92 minPlay
7Puppy Love (2023)

Puppy Love (2023)

After a disastrous first date, wild-child Nicole and socially-anxious Max vow to lose each other’s numbers until they learn that their dogs found a love match, and now puppies are on the way! The hilariously mismatched Nicole and Max are forced to become responsible co-parents, but may end up finding love themselves.

R
7
2023Comedy106 minPlay
5Purpose of the MZ Sisters (2023)

Purpose of the MZ Sisters (2023)

MZ-generation sisters Hee-jeong and Eun-jeong use an app to find a personal PT teacher to help them lose weight. Both sisters fall in love with their teacher, Ji-hoon, at first sight. The two sisters compete with each other to seduce Ji-hoon to take over.

NR
5
2023Romance64 minPlay
6The List (2023)

The List (2023)

After her fiance sleeps with a celebrity on his free pass list, Abby Meyers, with nothing but five names and a fantasy shared by millions, sets out for Los Angeles to sleep with someone from hers.

R
6
2023Comedy97 minPlay
6.1Shortcomings (2023)

Shortcomings (2023)

When his girlfriend leaves for New York City on a 3-month-long internship, a strongly opinionated Berkeley arthouse movie theater manager begins exploring life as a bachelor.

NR
6.1
2023Comedy92 minPlay
7.9Red, White & Royal Blue (2023)

Red, White & Royal Blue (2023)

After an altercation between Alex, the president's son, and Britain's Prince Henry at a royal event becomes tabloid fodder, their long-running feud now threatens to drive a wedge in U.S./British relations. When the rivals are forced into a staged truce, their icy relationship begins to thaw and the friction between them sparks something deeper than they ever expected.

R
7.9
2023Comedy118 minPlay
6.1Happiness for Beginners (2023)

Happiness for Beginners (2023)

At a crossroads after her divorce, a schoolteacher ventures toward a fresh start in life — and love — when she signs up for a grueling group hiking trip.

PG-13
6.1
2023Adventure103 minPlay
7See You on Venus (2023)

See You on Venus (2023)

Mia and Kyle, two misfit American teens, travel to Spain in search of Mia's birth mother. As the pair road trip through the picturesque cities of Andalusia and fall in love, they discover that the most important question isn't who gave you life, but what you decide to do with it.

NR
7
2023Drama95 minPlay