WEB-DL 4.7Alas Roban (2026)

Alas Roban (2026)

After a terrifying night forces them on a perilous journey through the eerie forests of Alas Roban, a mother and her young daughter must face relentless, otherworldly horrors to uncover the ancient secret haunting the land.

NR
4.7
2026Drama111 minPlay
WEB-DL 6.3Janur Ireng (2025)

Janur Ireng (2025)

After losing their family home in a devastating fire, two impoverished siblings accept the hospitality of a wealthy long-lost uncle, unaware that his grand estate holds a sinister plot to exploit them.

NR
6.3
2025Horror94 minPlay
WEB-DL 7Sewu Dino (2023)

Sewu Dino (2023)

Sri accepts a generous job offer and tasked to perform a cleansing ritual for Dela Atmojo, an unconscious girl who is suffering from the hex of 1000-days. The terror begins when her coworker neglects to finish the ritual. Failing to perform until the 1000th day will result in their demise.

NR
7
2023Horror121 minPlay
6.2Ben & Jody (2022)

Ben & Jody (2022)

Two best friends band together with a group of villages to fight back against treacherous illegal loggers attempting to take away their land.

NR
6.2
2022Action114 minPlay
7Filosofi Kopi 2: Ben & Jody (2017)

Filosofi Kopi 2: Ben & Jody (2017)

After starting their traveling coffee business, friends Ben and Jody reopen their shop in Jakarta, where new opportunities and challenges begin to brew.

NR
7
2017Adventure108 minPlay
WEB-DL 6.8Filosofi Kopi (2015)

Filosofi Kopi (2015)

The level-headed owner of a struggling coffee shop finds his future at risk when his partner—a talented but cocky barista—makes a major bet with a wealthy entrepreneur. To save their beloved shop from bankruptcy and overcome their differences, they must find the ultimate perfect cup of coffee.

NR
6.8
2015Adventure117 minPlay