4.6Hot Spot (2026)

Hot Spot (2026)

Set in a near future society ruled by sentient A.I., a private eye investigates a murder case only to discover a rebel group capable of undermining the digital overlord. As the detective's identity slowly unravels, his world enters a state of hypnotic meltdown.

R
4.6
2026Action101 minPlay
6.4Spa Weekend (2026)

Spa Weekend (2026)

Four lifelong friends realize that somewhere between careers, relationships, families, and everyday responsibilities, they’ve forgotten how to take care of themselves and each other. Burned out and overdue for a break, the women escape to a luxury spa retreat for an unforgettable weekend dedicated to fun, laughter, and a lot of really bad decisions.

R
6.4
2026Comedy97 minPlay
6.3Idiots (2026)

Idiots (2026)

Two rock-bottom drivers transport a wealthy teen to rehab, but their simple job spirals into a chaotic journey of drugs, danger, and crime as their passenger derails their plans.

NR
6.3
2026Comedy100 minPlay
7.1Khalifa: The Ruler (2026)

Khalifa: The Ruler (2026)

Aamir Ali, a notorious gold smuggling kingpin who inherited his multi-million dollar criminal enterprise from a lineage of gangsters, is drawn into a web of vengeance, legacy and power.

NR
7.1
2026Action157 minPlay
WEB-DL 7.3Mutiny (2026)

Mutiny (2026)

After witnessing his billionaire boss' murder and being framed for the crime, Cole Reed boards a cargo ship on a one-man crusade to avenge his boss' death only to discover an international conspiracy.

R
7.3
2026Action96 minPlay
6.5Insidious: Out of the Further (2026)

Insidious: Out of the Further (2026)

Gemma, a young mother raising her daughter in the house she grew up in, discovers she can travel into The Further, where she possesses an ability to bring what lives there back to the real world.

PG-13
6.5
2026Horror106 minPlay
7Freefall: A Reckoning for Boeing (2026)

Freefall: A Reckoning for Boeing (2026)

Following the highly publicized death of Boeing whistleblower John Barnett, the investigation continues into the once-iconic aviation giant, uncovering startling new revelations and insider accounts in the wake of a deepening corporate crisis..

R
7
2026Documentary95 minPlay
6.7The Rivals of Amziah King (2026)

The Rivals of Amziah King (2026)

Deep within the backwoods of rural Oklahoma, charismatic and musically gifted Amziah King herds a bluegrass-playing band of misfits while overseeing the premier honey-making operation in town. When Amziah’s estranged foster daughter unexpectedly returns, Amziah leaps at the possibility to renew connection and create a family business. But the honey game is ruthless, and Amziah’s rivals threaten to destroy everything he has built.

NR
6.7
2026Crime131 minPlay
7.0The End of Oak Street (2026)

The End of Oak Street (2026)

After a mysterious cosmic event rips Oak Street from suburbia and transports their neighborhood to someplace unknown, the Platt family soon discovers that their very survival depends on them sticking together as they navigate their now unrecognizable surroundings.

PG-13
7.0
2026Mystery100 minPlay
2Harbinger (2026)

Harbinger (2026)

Julia, sole survivor of late serial killer Decker, is lured back to the house she shared with him for a ghost hunting TV show. The crew discover the 'Harbinger' - a fairground fortune telling machine that reveals their fates one by one.

NR
2
2026Horror0 minPlay
6.6Rage of Stars (2026)

Rage of Stars (2026)

A story about a woman from the International Special Forces Unit, who has a premonition about the impending end of humanity.

NR
6.6
2026Action106 minPlay
6.3Teenage Sex and Death at Camp Miasma (2026)

Teenage Sex and Death at Camp Miasma (2026)

After years of slapdash sequels, the Camp Miasma franchise is handed over to an enthusiastic young director for resurrection. But when she visits the original’s star, a now-reclusive actress shrouded in mystery, the two women fall into a blood-soaked world of desire, fear, and delirium.

R
6.3
2026Comedy112 minPlay
6.4One Night Only (2026)

One Night Only (2026)

Two love-starved strangers crash into each other on the one night of the year when single people are allowed to have sex.

R
6.4
2026Comedy103 minPlay
7.4Soulm8te (2026)

Soulm8te (2026)

After a ruthless tech giant acquires a small robotics company, a grieving engineer is tasked with testing their new AI companion. But when he attempts to reprogram her to be a truly sentient soulmate, she develops needs of her own—unleashing a relentless spree of precision-engineered mayhem.

R
7.4
2026Horror99 minPlay
6.1I Want Your Sex (2026)

I Want Your Sex (2026)

When a naive young man becomes the sexual muse for a renowned and provocative artist, his dream job quickly turns dangerous as he is drawn into an obsessive world of power, betrayal, and murder.

NR
6.1
2026Comedy90 minPlay
WEB-Rip 7.8Spider-Man: Brand New Day (2026)

Spider-Man: Brand New Day (2026)

Fighting crime full-time as Spider-Man in a world that doesn't remember him—and the pressure of seeing his old friends move on without him—sparks a change in Peter Parker he may not have the power to control. But that transformation might also be the only thing that can stop a shocking new threat to the city and those he loves - a powerful villain no one can even see.

PG-13
7.8
2026Action145 minPlay
9.1Avatar Aang: The Last Airbender (2026)

Avatar Aang: The Last Airbender (2026)

Avatar Aang, the world's last Airbender, learns of an ancient power that could save his culture from extinction. With the help of his friends, he embarks on a global quest to find it before it falls into the wrong hands and threatens to upend the peace they sacrificed everything to achieve.

PG
9.1
2026Action99 minPlay
8.1PAW Patrol: The Dino Movie (2026)

PAW Patrol: The Dino Movie (2026)

The Paw Patrol lands on a mysterious dinosaur island after a storm, where they meet Rex, a stranded pup. When Humdinger's reckless mining triggers a volcano, the team faces their biggest rescue mission yet to save the island.

PG
8.1
2026Adventure88 minPlay
6.2Motor City (2026)

Motor City (2026)

In 1970s Detroit, John Miller falls for a local gangster's girl and lands in prison for a crime he didn't commit. With his life ruined, Miller plots revenge against the man who took his girl away.

R
6.2
2026Action104 minPlay
6.7Ip Man: Kung Fu Legend (2026)

Ip Man: Kung Fu Legend (2026)

In 1950s Hong Kong, British merchants and Chinese triads have joined forces to expand their territory, forcibly demolishing factories without regard for public welfare. This move draws fierce opposition from Ip Man, standing up for the workers, he faces pressure from all sides. Framed for murder, he is sent to prison. Within the prison walls, the triads set multiple deadly traps. Can Ip Man overcome these trials, escape the danger, and clear his name?

NR
6.7
2026Action94 minPlay
6.5Pinocchio: Unstrung (2026)

Pinocchio: Unstrung (2026)

Influenced by a sinister Cricket and created by Geppetto, Pinocchio launches a violent crusade to carve himself into a real boy like his brother James, one piece at a time.

NR
6.5
2026Fantasy82 minPlay
5.2Jana Nayagan (2026)

Jana Nayagan (2026)

A clash of ideologies. One stands for the people, the other feeds on control. Their paths collided once before. Years later, a child’s silent fear ignites the past, drawing a former police officer into a battle far bigger than personal revenge.

NR
5.2
2026Action183 minPlay
6The Last Assassins (2026)

The Last Assassins (2026)

After her father is murdered, a young warrior known as “The Kid” and her guardian cross a violent dystopian future in search of the aunt she has never met. The world is trapped in permanent winter and shrouded in deadly fog, and Nobel is bound by an oath to protect the few remaining members of her family. Their journey leads them to an abandoned laboratory, where holograms reveal secrets from the family’s past. But as the boundary between the digital and physical worlds begins to collapse, ...

PG-13
6
2026Action84 minPlay
6.772 HOURS (2026)

72 HOURS (2026)

To save his career, a 40-year-old ad exec joins a crew of twentysomethings for a wild Miami bachelor party after they mistakenly add him to a group chat.

R
6.7
2026Comedy105 minPlay